noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Los Frailes
  • San Jose Obrero UD B
  • Barriada de la Playa
  • Sporting Chiclana
  • CD Benalup A
  • Cañorrera
  • Nueva Vida
  • Lestonnac
  • Pastora 1966
  • APA Sancti Petri
  • Chipiona CF A
  • Fermin Salvochea
  • Roteña
  • Fundacion cadiz
  • Escuela Bahia San Fernando
  • San Fernando Isleño A
  • E-1 Valencia A
  • Burreños
  • Zona Sur
  • La Salle
  • Estrella Portuense B
  • Ciudad cadiz
Grupo 2
Equipe / Pontos
1 Escuela Bahia San Fernando ESC 46
2 CD Cadistas La Isla CDC 40
3 San Fernando Isleño A FER 39
4 San Fernando Atletico FER 36
5 Lestonnac LES 31
6 Nueva Vida NUE 23
 
7 Isla de Leon Futbol Base A ISL 22
8 Nueva Isla Constitucion NUE 19
9 CD Junior JUN 12
10 CDA Liceo Sagrado Corazon LIC 10
11 Cañorrera CAN 4
12 Pastora 1966 PAS 1
Grupo 7
Sat 02 Mai
CD Divina Pastora Sanluqueñ Divina Pastora Sa.
-
CD La Salle Jerez CD La Salle Jerez
CD Sanlucar CD Sanlucar
-
Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez Amigos Cruz Roja .
Juventud Sanluqueña AD Juventud
-
Algaida UD Algaida UD
AD Icovesa AD Icovesa
-
CD Rota A CD Rota A
Marianistas AD CD Marianistas AD CD
-
Chipiona CF A Chipiona CF A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Marianistas AD CD MAR 49
2 Algaida UD ALG 43
3 Chipiona CF A CHI 40
4 CD AD Pueblo Nuevo La Granj CDA 34
5 CD Divina Pastora Sanluqueñ CDD 30
6 Juventud Sanluqueña AD JUV 28
 
7 Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez AMI 19
8 CD Rota A ROT 16
9 CD La Salle Jerez CDL 13
10 AD Icovesa ADI 12
11 CD Sanlucar CDS 11
12 Aficion Xerecista AFI 0
Grupo 9
Sat 02 Mai
Espera C.F. Espera C.F.
-
CD UD Villamartín A Villamartín
San Jose Atletico CD Jose Atletico
-
Ubrique UD A Ubrique UD A
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
-
Arcos AD B Arcos AD B
CD UD Esperanza 2019 Esperanza 2019
-
Puerto Serrano Atletico Puerto Serrano At.
Alcala del Valle Alcala del Valle
-
CD Wea Sierra De Cadiz Juzz Sierra Cadiz Juzz
Equipe / Pontos
1 Xerez Deportivo XER 51
2 Alcala del Valle ALC 45
3 Ubrique UD A UBR 39
4 CD UD Villamartín A VIL 36
5 Arcos AD B ARC 30
6 Puerto Serrano Atletico PUE 27
 
7 San Jose Atletico CD SAN 24
8 CD Wea Sierra De Cadiz Juzz CDW 24
9 Florida CDUD FLO 15
10 Espera C.F. ESP 7
11 Bornense Atletico BOR 4
12 CD UD Esperanza 2019 CDU 0
522

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook