noscript image
  • Don Bosco B
  • Medinense
  • Zona Sur
  • Reino León
  • Pan Y Guindas
  • M. Olmedo
  • S. Bernesga
  • Cerecedo
  • Mojados
  • Sahagún P.
  • San Pedro B
  • A. Paramés
  • A. Castellae
  • San Pío X
  • U. Delicias
  • Casco Viejo C
  • San Pío X B
  • Señora Belén
  • A. Parquesol
  • Arandina C
  • A. Pincia
  • Vista Alegre C
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Fev
Benavides Benavides
2-9
Cerecedo Cerecedo
Leon Futbol Femenino Leon Futbol Femen.
12-0
V. Camino B V. Camino B
Atlético Trobajo H B Atlético Trobajo
0-4
J. Villaquilambre J. Villaquilambre
Dom 17 Fev
Ribera Carrizo Ribera Carrizo
-
Cistierna Cistierna
A. Paramés A. Paramés
0-2
Reino León Reino León
S. Bernesga S. Bernesga
1-6
Astorga B Astorga B
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
0-2
Sahagún P. Sahagún P.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Leon Futbol Femenino LEO 34
2 Sahagún P. SAH 34
3 J. Villaquilambre JUV 31
4 Cerecedo CER 22
5 Reino León ATL 22
6 Astorga B AST 19
7 S. Bernesga SPO 18
 
8 A. Paramés ATL 15
9 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 15
10 Cistierna CIS 15
11 Atlético Trobajo H B ATL 11
12 V. Camino B VIR 4
13 Benavides BEN 1
14 Ribera Carrizo RIB 0
Grupo 3
Sat 09 Fev
Baltanás Baltanás
1-1
Atlético Aguilar B Atlético Aguilar
San Antonio Hyuconsa B Antonio Hyuconsa
0-5
Pan Y Guindas Pan Y Guindas
Dom 10 Fev
San Juanillo C San Juanillo C
-
Saldaña B Saldaña B
San Telmo C San Telmo C
3-0
La Salle La Salle
Equipe / Pontos
1 San Juanillo C JUA 32
2 Pan Y Guindas GUI 27
3 Atlético Aguilar B ATL 26
4 San Telmo C TEL 24
 
5 La Salle SAL 13
6 Baltanás BAL 10
7 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 1
8 Saldaña B SAL 0
Grupo 4
Sat 16 Fev
Marianistas Valladolid B Marianistas
0-8
San Agustin Recoletos Agustin Recoletos
Zona Sur Zona Sur
0-5
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
Mojados Mojados
1-2
Santovenia Santovenia
Belen B Belen B
1-6
San Pío X San Pío X
A. Parquesol B A. Parquesol B
3-4
Laguna Pro. Laguna Pro.
San Roque B San Roque B
2-2
Pedrajas Pedrajas
Wed 20 Fev
Valladolid Internacional Valladolid
18:45
Medinense B Medinense B
Equipe / Pontos
1 La Cisterniga CIS 39
2 Valladolid Internacional VAL 38
3 San Pío X PIO 37
4 San Agustin Recoletos AGU 31
5 Medinense B MED 28
6 Santovenia SAN 26
7 Laguna Pro. LAG 25
 
8 Mojados MOJ 23
9 Pedrajas PED 18
10 A. Parquesol B ATL 13
11 Belen B BEL 12
12 San Roque B ROQ 11
13 Zona Sur ZON 9
14 Marianistas Valladolid B MVB 0
Grupo 5
Sat 16 Fev
Medinense Medinense
5-1
Rioseco Rioseco
A. Pincia A. Pincia
4-2
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
Viana de Cega Viana de Cega
2-1
U. Delicias U. Delicias
Zaratan Sport B Zaratan Sport B
0-4
Belen Belen
Dom 17 Fev
Cigales Cigales
2-2
San Isidro San Isidro
San Agustin B San Agustin B
3-1
San Pío X B San Pío X B
Atlético de Laguna C Atlético Laguna
6-2
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Medinense MED 40
2 Belen BEL 40
3 Viana de Cega VIA 36
4 A. Pincia ATL 34
5 U. Delicias UNI 33
6 San Pío X B PIO 32
7 Zaratan Sport B ZAR 28
 
8 A. Parquesol ATL 18
9 Cigales CIG 16
10 J. Rondilla B JUV 13
11 Atlético de Laguna C ADL 12
12 San Agustin B AGU 12
13 Rioseco RIO 11
14 San Isidro ISI 1
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook