noscript image
  • SCD Milagrosa
  • SDR San Esteban
  • Amio CF
  • Outes
  • S.D. Antas
  • Hijos Palmeira
  • San Miguel C.F.
  • Soutopenedo
  • Castriz
  • Atlético Oleiros
  • Camariñas
  • Dodro
  • Dubra B
  • Bandeira
  • Coristanco SD
  • CF Vista Alegre
  • Porto do Son
  • Carballeira CF
  • Rois
  • Galicia-Bealo
  • Laxe SD
  • Resmon
Grupo 4
Dom 24 Fev
Laxe SD Laxe SD
16:00
Sporting Seaia Sporting Seaia
Porteño Porteño
16:15
Corcubion UD Corcubion UD
Xuventud Cabañas Xuventud Cabañas
16:15
Outes Outes
As Baleas As Baleas
16:15
Camariñas Camariñas
Nanton CD Nanton CD
16:15
Castrelo CF Castrelo CF
Coristanco SD Coristanco SD
16:15
Castriz Castriz
Equipe / Pontos
1 Coristanco SD COR 46
2 Castriz CAS 39
3 Xuventud Cabañas XCA 39
4 Porteño POR 34
5 Outes OUT 27
6 Camariñas CAM 27
7 Castrelo CF CAS 27
 
8 Nanton CD NAN 25
9 Laxe SD LAX 22
10 Camelle CAM 16
11 Sporting Seaia SEA 15
12 Corcubion UD COR 12
13 As Baleas BAL 5
Grupo 10
Sat 16 Mar
Parada do Sil Parada do Sil
-
Rocas CD Rocas CD
Dom 17 Mar
Carballeira CF Carballeira CF
-
Padrenda Padrenda
Os Chaos CF Os Chaos CF
-
A Merca A Merca
Velle B Velle B
-
Maceda B Maceda B
Cenlle CD Cenlle CD
-
Vilar de Barrio Vilar de Barrio
Muntian As Maravillas Muntian Maravillas
-
Soutopenedo Soutopenedo
Vilar de Santos Vilar de Santos
-
Vilamarin B Vilamarin B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Soutopenedo SOU 42
2 Muntian As Maravillas MUN 35
3 Vilar de Barrio VIL 32
4 Rocas CD ROC 31
5 Carballeira CF CAR 31
6 Velle B VEL 31
7 Cenlle CD CEN 27
8 Bubal BUB 17
 
9 Maceda B MAC 15
10 Vilamarin B VIL 15
11 A Merca MER 15
12 Parada do Sil PSI 15
13 Padrenda PAD 11
14 Vilar de Santos VIL 0
15 Os Chaos CF CHA 0
Grupo 14
Dom 24 Fev
A D Vila Do Corpus Vila Corpus
16:15
Sdcastelo Sdcastelo
Cañiza Cañiza
16:15
G.D. Miño G.D. Miño
Oliveira Oliveira
16:15
Ribadelouro Ribadelouro
Tebra F.C. Tebra F.C.
16:15
San Salvador San Salvador
San Juan de Rubios Juan Rubios
16:15
Nieves Nieves
Ribera Ribera
16:15
Alerta Sanguiñeda Alerta Sanguiñeda
Arbo F.C. Arbo F.C.
16:15
C Guillarei C Guillarei
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ribera RIV 43
2 Arbo F.C. ARB 43
3 Tebra F.C. TEB 42
4 Alerta Sanguiñeda SAN 38
5 Cañiza CAÑ 34
6 A D Vila Do Corpus VIL 32
7 San Juan de Rubios SJR 27
8 C Guillarei GUI 22
 
9 Ribadelouro RIB 20
10 Nieves NIE 19
11 Sdcastelo SDC 19
12 Covelo CF COV 18
13 San Salvador SAL 14
14 G.D. Miño GDM 11
15 Oliveira OLI 10
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook