noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • S. Alegres
  • N. Molino
  • Almonte
  • Gibraleon
  • San Bartolome
  • Zalamea
  • El Campillo
  • Vicente Paul
  • Bonares
  • Estrella
  • P. Cubillas
  • M. Macario
  • At. Colon
  • Juan Puerto
  • At. Onubense
  • P. Namaste
  • Trigueros
  • Diego Quintero A
  • Aroche
  • Marismillas A
  • P. Umbria A
  • Aracena
Grupo 1
Dom 03 Mai
Zalamea Zalamea
-
Aroche Aroche
La Juve de Futbol Base Juve Futbol Base
-
Aracena Aracena
Cerreño Cerreño
-
Valverdeño La Amistad B Valverdeño
CD UD Aracena B CD UD Aracena B
-
Marismillas A Marismillas A
Quesería Dehesa Quesería Dehesa
-
El Campillo El Campillo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Aroche ARO 29
2 Valverdeño La Amistad B VAL 28
3 Aracena ARA 27
4 La Juve de Futbol Base JUV 26
5 Cerreño CER 23
 
6 El Campillo FUT 21
7 Quesería Dehesa QUE 19
8 Marismillas A NER 7
9 CD UD Aracena B CDU 6
10 Zalamea ZAL 0
Grupo 2
Sex 21 Fev
S. Alegres S. Alegres
1-5
Bollullos B Bollullos B
Manzanilla CF MA Manzanilla CF MA
9-1
P. Namaste P. Namaste
Almonte Almonte
8-0
Trigueros Trigueros
Sat 22 Fev
M. Macario M. Macario
9-0
CD Fútbol Base Hinojos Fútbol Base Hino.
Bonares Bonares
6-3
Recreativo Paterna Recreativo Paterna
Dom 23 Fev
Estrella Estrella
-
Juan Puerto Juan Puerto
Equipe / Pontos
1 Almonte ALM 43
2 M. Macario MAN 36
3 Bonares FUT 31
4 Manzanilla CF MA MAN 31
5 CD Juventud Villarrasa CDJ 27
6 Juan Puerto JUA 23
7 CD Fútbol Base Hinojos CDF 18
 
8 Recreativo Paterna REC 17
9 Bollullos B BOL 15
10 Trigueros TRI 10
11 S. Alegres SIE 7
12 P. Namaste LUC 3
13 Estrella EST 0
Grupo 3
Seg 17 Fev
Gibraleon Gibraleon
2-2
Punta del Caiman B Punta Caiman
Thu 20 Fev
Punta del Caiman C Punta Caiman
1-2
P. Umbria A P. Umbria A
Sex 21 Fev
Club Deportivo Cartaya Depo Club Deportivo Ca.
7-1
Patronato Municipal de Depo Patronato
San Roque San Roque
4-1
Atletico Castillejos Atletico
Sat 22 Fev
San Roque de Lepe B Roque Lepe
4-1
C. Aljaraque B C. Aljaraque B
Vicente Paul Vicente Paul
8-5
San Bartolome San Bartolome
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vicente Paul VIC 45
2 San Bartolome BAR 41
3 Club Deportivo Cartaya Depo CLU 39
4 P. Umbria A PUN 32
5 Punta del Caiman B PUN 25
6 San Roque de Lepe B ROQ 24
7 San Roque SRO 21
 
8 Gibraleon GIB 20
9 Atletico Castillejos ATL 20
10 Punta del Caiman C PUN 17
11 Patronato Municipal de Depo PAT 17
12 C. Aljaraque B CIU 8
13 Diego Quintero A DIE 3
522

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook