noscript image
  • Betis Iliturgitano
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Real Jaen
  • Carolinense
  • Villacarrillo EMD
  • Villargordo
  • Torreperogil
  • Villanueva Arzobispo
  • Atletico Jaen
  • Jodar
  • Urgavona
  • Ubeda Viva B
  • Los Villares
  • Quesada
  • Hispania de Torredelcampo
  • Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu
  • Cazorla
  • Arjonilla
  • Navas
  • Tuccitana A
  • Tugia Juego Limpio
  • Alcala Enjoy
Grupo 1
Sex 22 Fev
Cazorla Cazorla
18:00
Villanueva Arzobispo Villanueva
Sat 23 Fev
Villacarrillo EMD Villacarrillo EMD
11:00
Sierra de Pozo Alcon Sierra Pozo Alcon
Navas Navas
12:00
Rus Rus
Ubeda Viva A Ubeda Viva A
17:00
Torreperogil Torreperogil
Atlético Sabiote Atlético Sabiote
18:00
Castellar Ibero Castellar Ibero
Quesada Quesada
18:00
Tugia Juego Limpio Tugia Juego Limpio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Quesada QUE 43
2 Torreperogil TOR 34
3 Beas de Segura BEA 28
4 Villanueva Arzobispo VIL 25
5 Cazorla CAZ 24
6 Navas NAV 23
7 Sierra de Pozo Alcon SIE 20
 
8 Castellar Ibero CAS 17
9 Tugia Juego Limpio TUG 16
10 Ubeda Viva A UBE 15
11 Rus RUS 12
12 Atlético Sabiote ATL 10
13 Villacarrillo EMD VIL 5
Grupo 2
Sex 22 Fev
Fuensanta Fuensanta
19:30
Betis Iliturgitano B Betis Iliturgitano
Sat 23 Fev
Alcala Enjoy Alcala Enjoy
12:15
Los Villares Los Villares
La Juventud de Jaen Juventud Jaen
18:00
Inter de Jaen Inter de Jaen
Dom 24 Fev
Hispania de Torredelcampo Hispania
11:00
Atletico Marteño Atletico Marteño
Thu 28 Fev
Real Jaen Real Jaen
16:00
Mureño Mureño
Tue 05 Mar
Castillo de Locubin Castillo Locubin
19:00
Los Noguerones Los Noguerones
Equipe / Pontos
1 Real Jaen REA 43
2 Tuccitana A TUC 40
3 Inter de Jaen INT 39
4 Betis Iliturgitano B BIL 30
5 Fuensanta FUE 24
6 Hispania de Torredelcampo HIS 20
7 Alcala Enjoy ALC 17
 
8 Castillo de Locubin CAS 17
9 Los Noguerones NOG 16
10 Los Villares LOS 15
11 La Juventud de Jaen JUV 13
12 Atletico Marteño ATL 6
13 Mureño MUR 0
Grupo 4
Dom 10 Mar
Villargordo Villargordo
-
Baeza B Baeza B
Aeduja Aeduja
-
Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu Linares Club Futb.
Atletico Jaen Atletico Jaen
-
San Felipe San Felipe
Jodar Jodar
-
Ubeda Viva B Ubeda Viva B
Huelma Huelma
-
Carolinense B Carolinense B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Baeza B BAE 36
2 Ubeda Viva B UBE 30
3 Atletico Jaen ATL 29
4 Huelma HUE 23
5 Villargordo VIL 22
6 San Felipe FEL 19
 
7 Atletico Mengibar ATL 13
8 Aeduja AED 12
9 Carolinense B CAR 10
10 Jodar JOD 7
11 Linares Club de Futbol Y Fu LIN 1
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook