noscript image
  • Campanillas B
  • Puerta Blanca B
  • Lauro B
  • Atletico Juval B
  • Roma Luz B
  • 26 de Febrero
  • Mortadelo B
  • Conejito de Malaga B
  • Juventud de Torremolinos B
  • Cala Mijas B
  • Tiro Pichon B
  • Atlético Bezmiliana
  • San Estanislao B
  • Puerto Malagueño CJ
  • Tiro Pichon A
  • Velez A
  • UD Campanillas
  • Candor
  • Algarrobo
  • Futbol Romeral B
  • Alhaurino
  • Cortijillo Bazan A
Grupo 1
Sex 15 Fev
Rincon B Rincon B
10-3
Algarrobo B Algarrobo B
Nerja B Nerja B
0-8
Benagalbon A Benagalbon A
La Cala A La Cala A
3-1
Castejon A Castejon A
Sat 16 Fev
Velez A Velez A
5-1
Rincon C Rincon C
Atlético Bezmiliana Atlético
1-7
Torreño B Torreño B
Velez CF Velez CF
6-6
Faro Torrox B Faro Torrox B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Benagalbon A BEN 45
2 La Cala A CAL 40
3 Castejon A VEL 33
4 Rincon B RIN 31
5 Torreño B FUT 29
6 Faro Torrox B ASO 21
 
7 Velez CF VEL 20
8 Algarrobo B ALG 18
9 Velez A VEL 13
10 Rincon C RIN 8
11 Nerja B NER 3
12 Atlético Bezmiliana BEZ 0
Grupo 2
Sex 15 Fev
Benamocarra Benamocarra
8-1
Velez B Velez B
Nerja A Nerja A
1-3
Faro Torrox A Faro Torrox A
Algarrobo Algarrobo
9-1
Benagalbon B Benagalbon B
Recreativo El Morche Recreativo Morche
1-11
Torreño A Torreño A
La Cala B La Cala B
0-17
Rincon A Rincon A
Sat 16 Fev
Frigiliana Frigiliana
1-4
Torremoya Torremoya
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rincon A RIN 38
2 Benamocarra BEN 38
3 Faro Torrox A ASO 35
4 Velez B VEL 32
5 Algarrobo ALG 29
6 Torreño A FUT 24
 
7 Torremoya TOR 22
8 Nerja A NER 21
9 Benagalbon B BEN 13
10 Frigiliana FRI 6
11 Recreativo El Morche REC 4
12 La Cala B CAL 0
Grupo 5
Thu 07 Fev
Athletic de Coin Athletic de Coin
0-8
Málaga Málaga
Sex 08 Fev
AlbionFC/ESDE Sports B AlbionFC/ESDE
3-1
Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar Puerto Malagueño
Futbol Romeral B Futbol Romeral B
1-13
Tiro Pichon B Tiro Pichon B
Lauro C Lauro C
0-18
Malaka A Malaka A
Puerta Blanca A Puerta Blanca A
9-1
Guadalmar A Guadalmar A
Sat 09 Fev
La Mosca B La Mosca B
0-6
Atletico Juval A Atletico Juval A
Pizarra Atletico B Pizarra Atletico
2-1
San Estanislao B San Estanislao B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Málaga MAL 45
2 Tiro Pichon B TIR 40
3 Malaka A MAL 37
4 Atletico Juval A ATL 31
5 Puerta Blanca A PUE 29
6 Athletic de Coin ACO 28
7 Guadalmar A GUA 22
 
8 AlbionFC/ESDE Sports B ALB 21
9 Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar PUE 15
10 La Mosca B MOS 13
11 Lauro C LAU 9
12 Futbol Romeral B FUT 8
13 Pizarra Atletico B PIZ 4
14 San Estanislao B EST 2
Grupo 9
Wed 06 Fev
Mijas Las Lagunas C Mijas Lagunas
2-0
Mijas Las Lagunas D Mijas Lagunas
Sex 08 Fev
Cala Mijas A Cala Mijas A
1-1
Candor Candor
Sat 09 Fev
Marbella B Marbella B
3-9
Athletic Club Fuengirola A Athletic Club Fue.
Marbella A Marbella A
1-8
Benamiel Atletico Benamiel Atletico
Estepona Futbol Base A Estepona Futbol B.
7-0
Union Manilva Union Manilva
Esteponense B Esteponense B
13:30
Oso CF Oso CF
Fuengirola Los Boliches Fuengirola
1-3
Juventud de Torremolinos A Juventud
Equipe / Pontos
1 Mijas Las Lagunas C MIJ 39
2 Benamiel Atletico BEN 35
3 Estepona Futbol Base A EST 34
4 Juventud de Torremolinos A JUV 31
5 Fuengirola Los Boliches FUE 29
6 Peña Compadres PEN 27
7 Athletic Club Fuengirola A ATH 25
8 Mijas Las Lagunas D MIJ 25
 
9 Union Manilva UNI 21
10 Marbella B MAR 13
11 Marbella A MAR 11
12 Cala Mijas A CAL 7
13 Candor CAN 4
14 Oso CF OSO 3
15 Esteponense B EST 1
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook