SV Eichede II

Landesliga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/de.png?size=60x&lossy=1
SV Eichede II
14

Classificação de SV Eichede II

Tabela

Holstein
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
V V D E D
59 24
19 2 3 72 25 +47
2
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
V V V V E
57 24
18 3 3 72 28 +44
3
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
V V V V E
46 24
14 4 6 54 39 +15
4
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
V E D E V
44 22
-2
13 5 4 63 35 +28
5
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
D D V V D
31 23
-1
10 1 12 36 49 -13
6
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
E E V E V
30 22
-2
8 6 8 41 43 -2
7
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
D E E V D
30 24
8 6 10 33 41 -8
8
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
D V V D V
29 24
9 2 13 63 61 +2
9
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
D V E V D
26 22
-2
7 5 10 45 42 +3
10
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
D D D D V
26 22
-2
8 2 12 38 49 -11
11
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
V D D V D
25 21
-3
7 4 10 36 43 -7
12
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
D E E E V
25 23
-1
6 7 10 34 50 -16
13
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
D D D D D
24 23
-1
6 6 11 35 46 -11
14
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
E E D D D
23 17
-7
6 5 6 40 34 +6
15
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
D D D V V
17 22
-2
5 2 15 28 63 -35
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
V D D E D
16 23
-1
4 4 15 30 72 -42
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
33 13
11 0 2 31 12 +19
2
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
31 12
10 1 1 46 14 +32
3
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
29 13
9 2 2 43 25 +18
4
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
27 13
8 3 2 32 23 +9
5
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
25 13
8 1 4 44 27 +17
6
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
24 13
7 3 3 22 11 +11
7
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
19 12
6 1 5 20 19 +1
8
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
18 11
5 3 3 27 15 +12
9
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
17 12
4 5 3 22 20 +2
10
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
17 10
5 2 3 21 26 -5
11
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
15 10
4 3 3 29 13 +16
12
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
15 9
5 0 4 20 18 +2
13
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
14 9
4 2 3 26 18 +8
14
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
13 12
4 1 7 20 33 -13
15
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
10 9
2 4 3 18 17 +1
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
10 9
3 1 5 17 20 -3
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
26 11
8 2 1 43 14 +29
2
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
26 12
8 2 2 27 14 +13
3
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
19 11
6 1 4 23 18 +5
4
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
15 9
4 3 2 30 13 +17
5
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
14 14
4 2 8 17 30 -13
6
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
13 12
3 4 5 20 27 -7
7
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
12 11
4 0 7 19 32 -13
8
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
11 12
3 2 7 20 29 -9
9
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
11 13
3 2 8 19 31 -12
10
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
9 8
2 3 3 14 16 -2
11
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
8 11
2 2 7 12 30 -18
12
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
7 10
2 1 7 13 29 -16
13
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
6 11
1 3 7 11 34 -23
14
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
6 14
1 3 10 13 53 -40
15
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
4 11
1 1 9 21 34 -13
16
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
4 10
1 1 8 9 34 -25