Etar II

Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Etar II
31

Classificação de Etar II

Tabela

Noroeste
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V V V V V
82 28
27 1 0 93 14 +79
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
V V V V V
68 28
22 2 4 66 13 +53
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
E V D V V
61 28
19 4 5 69 22 +47
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V E E V V
54 28
16 6 6 58 32 +26
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
D V D V D
50 28
15 5 8 58 46 +12
6
Etar II
Etar II
V D V D D
44 28
14 2 12 49 42 +7
7
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
E V D V V
35 28
10 5 13 45 44 +1
8
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
V D E D V
31 28
9 4 15 43 70 -27
9
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
V D D D D
29 28
8 5 15 40 64 -24
10
Drenovets
Drenovets
D E V V E
29 28
8 5 15 35 63 -28
11
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
D D V D E
26 28
8 2 18 45 75 -30
12
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
D V D V D
26 28
7 5 16 31 50 -19
13
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
D V V D D
22 28
6 4 18 36 53 -17
14
Partizan
Partizan
D D D D D
16 28
5 1 22 26 80 -54
15
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
D D D D D
0 28
10 1 17 28 54 -26
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
40 14
13 1 0 50 5 +45
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
39 14
13 0 1 40 6 +34
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
34 14
11 1 2 37 8 +29
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
32 14
10 2 2 30 11 +19
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
30 14
9 3 2 30 22 +8
6
Etar II
Etar II
28 14
9 1 4 31 15 +16
7
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
23 14
7 2 5 19 16 +3
8
Drenovets
Drenovets
22 14
6 4 4 29 29 0
9
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
22 14
7 1 6 26 28 -2
10
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
18 14
5 3 6 26 30 -4
11
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
17 14
5 2 7 28 26 +2
12
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
16 14
5 1 8 16 26 -10
13
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
15 14
4 3 7 23 23 0
14
Partizan
Partizan
15 14
5 0 9 20 30 -10
15
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
11 14
3 2 9 17 25 -8
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
42 14
14 0 0 43 9 +34
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
29 14
9 2 3 26 7 +19
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
27 14
8 3 3 32 14 +18
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
22 14
6 4 4 28 21 +7
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
20 14
6 2 6 28 24 +4
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
20 14
6 2 6 22 21 +1
7
Etar II
Etar II
16 14
5 1 8 18 27 -9
8
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
15 14
5 0 9 12 28 -16
9
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
11 14
3 2 9 19 28 -9
10
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
11 14
3 2 9 14 34 -20
11
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
9 14
2 3 9 17 42 -25
12
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
9 14
3 0 11 17 49 -32
13
Drenovets
Drenovets
7 14
2 1 11 6 34 -28
14
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
3 14
0 3 11 12 34 -22
15
Partizan
Partizan
1 14
0 1 13 6 50 -44
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom: -31