Kobart Lobnya

Russian Amateur Football League
Iso code - es
Kobart Lobnya
19

Classificação de Kobart Lobnya

Tabela

Moscow oblast
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Escudo
Balashikha
V V V V V
75 30
24 3 3 95 26 +69
2
Escudo
Peresvet
V V V V V
71 29
-1
23 2 4 105 36 +69
3
Escudo
Zorkiy
D V V V D
61 30
18 7 5 99 34 +65
4
Escudo
Zvyagino Pushkino
V V D V V
57 30
17 6 7 87 43 +44
5
Escudo
Olimp Balashikha
V D D V V
57 30
17 6 7 62 46 +16
6
Escudo
Sergiyev Posad
D D V V D
53 30
16 5 9 86 48 +38
7
Escudo
Dolgoprudny II
E V V D V
47 30
14 5 11 59 46 +13
8
Escudo
Metallist Korolev
D V D D V
47 30
14 5 11 59 52 +7
9
Escudo
Vityaz Noginsk
V V E D D
44 30
12 8 10 52 53 -1
10
Escudo
Kobart Lobnya
D D V D D
36 30
10 6 14 59 86 -27
11
Escudo
Legion Ivanteyevka
V D D D D
35 30
10 5 15 62 61 +1
12
Escudo
Znamya Noginsk II
V V E V V
30 30
9 3 18 40 70 -30
13
Escudo
Lyubertsy
D D D D D
24 30
7 3 20 42 70 -28
14
Escudo
Mbus Ssh Saturn
E D V D D
24 30
7 3 20 47 110 -63
15
Escudo
Prialit
D D D D D
12 29
-1
3 3 23 31 126 -95
16
Escudo
Saturn II
D D D V V
9 30
3 0 27 31 109 -78
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Escudo
Zorkiy
41 15
13 2 0 69 15 +54
2
Escudo
Balashikha
40 15
13 1 1 55 12 +43
3
Escudo
Peresvet
39 15
13 0 2 59 15 +44
4
Escudo
Olimp Balashikha
33 15
10 3 2 33 22 +11
5
Escudo
Metallist Korolev
30 15
9 3 3 34 17 +17
6
Escudo
Sergiyev Posad
27 15
8 3 4 51 19 +32
7
Escudo
Zvyagino Pushkino
26 15
7 5 3 43 20 +23
8
Escudo
Vityaz Noginsk
26 15
8 2 5 28 22 +6
9
Escudo
Legion Ivanteyevka
23 15
7 2 6 38 26 +12
10
Escudo
Dolgoprudny II
23 15
7 2 6 26 19 +7
11
Escudo
Kobart Lobnya
19 15
5 4 6 31 36 -5
12
Escudo
Lyubertsy
14 15
4 2 9 25 31 -6
13
Escudo
Znamya Noginsk II
13 15
4 1 10 18 35 -17
14
Escudo
Prialit
9 14
2 3 9 18 58 -40
15
Escudo
Mbus Ssh Saturn
8 15
2 2 11 22 55 -33
16
Escudo
Saturn II
6 15
2 0 13 14 50 -36
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Escudo
Balashikha
35 15
11 2 2 40 14 +26
2
Escudo
Peresvet
32 14
10 2 2 46 21 +25
3
Escudo
Zvyagino Pushkino
31 15
10 1 4 44 23 +21
4
Escudo
Sergiyev Posad
26 15
8 2 5 35 29 +6
5
Escudo
Dolgoprudny II
24 15
7 3 5 33 27 +6
6
Escudo
Olimp Balashikha
24 15
7 3 5 29 24 +5
7
Escudo
Zorkiy
20 15
5 5 5 30 19 +11
8
Escudo
Vityaz Noginsk
18 15
4 6 5 24 31 -7
9
Escudo
Metallist Korolev
17 15
5 2 8 25 35 -10
10
Escudo
Znamya Noginsk II
17 15
5 2 8 22 35 -13
11
Escudo
Kobart Lobnya
17 15
5 2 8 28 50 -22
12
Escudo
Mbus Ssh Saturn
16 15
5 1 9 25 55 -30
13
Escudo
Legion Ivanteyevka
12 15
3 3 9 24 35 -11
14
Escudo
Lyubertsy
10 15
3 1 11 17 39 -22
15
Escudo
Saturn II
3 15
1 0 14 17 59 -42
16
Escudo
Prialit
3 15
1 0 14 13 68 -55
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento