Gardabani

Terceira Liga da Geórgia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ge.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Gardabani
38

Classificação de Gardabani

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Gonio
Gonio
D V D V V
34 15
11 1 3 38 16 +22
2
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
V V D E E
27 15
7 6 2 20 13 +7
3
Merani Martvili
Merani Martvili
E V V V D
25 15
7 4 4 29 22 +7
4
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
E V V V V
25 15
6 7 2 18 12 +6
5
Betlemi
Betlemi
V D V D V
25 15
7 4 4 21 19 +2
6
Gori FC
Gori FC
D D V E V
23 15
6 5 4 18 10 +8
7
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
E V D E V
23 15
6 5 4 19 14 +5
8
Locomotive Tbilisi II
Locomotive Tbilisi II
V D V D D
21 15
6 3 6 22 25 -3
9
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
E V E E E
18 15
4 6 5 9 10 -1
10
Borjomi
Borjomi
E V V E D
18 15
5 3 7 19 23 -4
11
Matchakhela
Matchakhela
E V D V D
17 15
5 2 8 15 30 -15
12
Gardabani
Gardabani
E D D D V
16 15
4 4 7 13 15 -2
13
Varketili
Varketili
D D E V D
15 15
4 3 8 18 22 -4
14
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
E D E D D
15 15
3 6 6 15 19 -4
15
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
E D E D D
12 15
2 6 7 11 19 -8
16
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
E D D E V
11 15
2 5 8 13 29 -16
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Merani Martvili
Merani Martvili
19 8
6 1 1 21 12 +9
2
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
16 8
4 4 0 13 6 +7
3
Gonio
Gonio
15 7
5 0 2 18 7 +11
4
Locomotive Tbilisi II
Locomotive Tbilisi II
15 8
4 3 1 16 11 +5
5
Matchakhela
Matchakhela
15 7
5 0 2 10 9 +1
6
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
14 8
4 2 2 11 6 +5
7
Betlemi
Betlemi
14 7
4 2 1 8 6 +2
8
Varketili
Varketili
13 8
4 1 3 17 10 +7
9
Borjomi
Borjomi
13 7
4 1 2 8 4 +4
10
Gori FC
Gori FC
12 8
3 3 2 11 5 +6
11
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
12 7
3 3 1 9 6 +3
12
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
11 8
2 5 1 9 9 0
13
Gardabani
Gardabani
8 6
2 2 2 5 4 +1
14
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
8 8
2 2 4 7 9 -2
15
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
6 7
1 3 3 4 6 -2
16
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
6 8
1 3 4 7 14 -7
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Gonio
Gonio
19 8
6 1 1 20 9 +11
2
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
14 7
4 2 1 9 3 +6
3
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
12 8
3 3 2 5 4 +1
4
Gori FC
Gori FC
11 7
3 2 2 7 5 +2
5
Betlemi
Betlemi
11 8
3 2 3 13 13 0
6
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
11 7
3 2 2 7 7 0
7
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
9 7
2 3 2 8 8 0
8
Gardabani
Gardabani
8 9
2 2 5 8 11 -3
9
Merani Martvili
Merani Martvili
6 7
1 3 3 8 10 -2
10
Locomotive Tbilisi II
Locomotive Tbilisi II
6 7
2 0 5 6 14 -8
11
Borjomi
Borjomi
5 8
1 2 5 11 19 -8
12
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
5 7
1 2 4 6 15 -9
13
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
4 7
0 4 3 4 10 -6
14
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
3 8
0 3 5 6 13 -7
15
Varketili
Varketili
2 7
0 2 5 1 12 -11
16
Matchakhela
Matchakhela
2 8
0 2 6 5 21 -16
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento