Classificação de Khimki II
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kompositum
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 -1 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Khimki II
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 -1 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Strogino
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Arsenal Tula II
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
V
V
|
6 |
2 -2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Zenit Penza
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Tambov
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Ryazan
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk II
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
12
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
FK Orel
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
Kolomna
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
Kvant
D
D
|
0 |
2 -2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kompositum
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Khimki II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Arsenal Tula II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Strogino
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Spartak Tambov
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Orel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Kolomna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Kvant
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Strogino
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Tula II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Kompositum
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Khimki II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Tambov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Orel
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Kvant
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Kolomna
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 56 +47 |
|
KPP Kompositum | 36% | 64% | ||
2º + 10 | 52 +51 |
|
SAL Salyut Belgorod | 20% | 80% | ||
3º | 49 +42 |
|
KHI Khimki II | 15% | 84% | 1% | |
4º -2 | 47 +38 |
|
FDV Dinamo Vladivostok | 8% | 92% | ||
5º + 5 | 46 +42 |
|
FKK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 4% | 96% | ||
6º -1 | 45 +39 |
|
ARS Arsenal Tula II | 7% | 93% | ||
7º -3 | 44 +38 |
|
STR Strogino | 3% | 97% | ||
8º -2 | 42 +36 |
|
SAK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 6% | 94% | ||
9º | 40 +36 |
|
ZVE FK Ryazan | 1% | 99% | ||
10º -2 | 39 +35 |
|
SPA Spartak Tambov | 2% | 96% | 2% | |
11º | 35 +32 |
|
SKA SKA Khabarovsk II | 96% | 4% | ||
12º -5 | 30 +26 |
|
ZEN Zenit Penza | 90% | 10% | ||
13º + 1 | 23 +23 |
|
KOL Kolomna | 71% | 29% | ||
14º + 1 | 23 +23 |
|
FKO Kvant | 74% | 26% | ||
15º -2 | 20 +20 |
|
ORE FK Orel | 1% | 69% | 30% | |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|