Classificação de Seleção Sueca
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaijão
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Eslováquia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Estónia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Suécia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaijão
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Eslováquia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Estónia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Suécia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaijão
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Eslováquia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Estónia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Suécia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bielorrússia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bulgária
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Irlanda do Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bielorrússia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bulgária
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Irlanda do Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bielorrússia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bulgária
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Irlanda do Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arménia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ilhas Faroé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Letónia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arménia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ilhas Faroé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Letónia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arménia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ilhas Faroé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Letónia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |