Turquia Sub19

Europeu Sub 19
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/tr.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Turquia Sub19
57

Classificação de Turquia Sub19

Tabela

Ronda Élite - Grupo 1
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Espanha Sub19
Espanha Sub19
E V V
7 3
2 1 0 5 3 +2
2
Eslovénia Sub19
Eslovénia Sub19
E D V
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
3
Kosovo Sub-19
Kosovo Sub-19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 2 4 -2
4
Áustria Sub19
Áustria Sub19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 3 3 0
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Espanha Sub19
Espanha Sub19
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
2
Eslovénia Sub19
Eslovénia Sub19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Áustria Sub19
Áustria Sub19
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
4
Kosovo Sub-19
Kosovo Sub-19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Espanha Sub19
Espanha Sub19
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
Eslovénia Sub19
Eslovénia Sub19
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
3
Áustria Sub19
Áustria Sub19
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Kosovo Sub-19
Kosovo Sub-19
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 2
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
França Sub19
França Sub19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
2
Bélgica Sub19
Bélgica Sub19
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
3
Países Bajos Sub 19
Países Bajos Sub 19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 6 4 +2
4
Lituânia Sub19
Lituânia Sub19
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 2 6 -4
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bélgica Sub19
Bélgica Sub19
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Países Bajos Sub 19
Países Bajos Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 4 1 +3
3
Lituânia Sub19
Lituânia Sub19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
França Sub19
França Sub19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
França Sub19
França Sub19
3 2
1 0 1 1 2 -1
2
Países Bajos Sub 19
Países Bajos Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
3
Bélgica Sub19
Bélgica Sub19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Lituânia Sub19
Lituânia Sub19
0 2
0 0 2 0 6 -6
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 3
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Noruega Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
V E V
7 3
2 1 0 6 3 +3
2
Bosnia Sub 19
Bosnia Sub 19
D E V
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
3
Montenegro Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 4 5 -1
4
Israel Sub 19
Israel Sub 19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 2 3 -1
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Noruega Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Montenegro Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
3
Bosnia Sub 19
Bosnia Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
4
Israel Sub 19
Israel Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 0 3 -3
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bosnia Sub 19
Bosnia Sub 19
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
2
Israel Sub 19
Israel Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Noruega Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Montenegro Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 4
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Dinamarca Sub-19
Dinamarca Sub-19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 7 2 +5
2
Portugal Sub 19
Portugal Sub 19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
3
Grécia Sub19
Grécia Sub19
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 5 7 -2
4
Sérvia Sub19
Sérvia Sub19
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 5 10 -5
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Portugal Sub 19
Portugal Sub 19
6 2
2 0 0 6 2 +4
2
Dinamarca Sub-19
Dinamarca Sub-19
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Grécia Sub19
Grécia Sub19
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
4
Sérvia Sub19
Sérvia Sub19
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Dinamarca Sub-19
Dinamarca Sub-19
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
2
Sérvia Sub19
Sérvia Sub19
1 2
0 1 1 4 7 -3
3
Grécia Sub19
Grécia Sub19
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
4
Portugal Sub 19
Portugal Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 5
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Itália Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 10 2 +8
2
República Checa Sub19
República Checa Sub19
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 4 2 +2
3
Georgia Sub19
Georgia Sub19
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 3 8 -5
4
Escócia Sub-19
Escócia Sub-19
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 3 8 -5
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Itália Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
2
República Checa Sub19
República Checa Sub19
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
3
Georgia Sub19
Georgia Sub19
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Escócia Sub-19
Escócia Sub-19
0 2
0 0 2 3 6 -3
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Itália Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
República Checa Sub19
República Checa Sub19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Georgia Sub19
Georgia Sub19
3 2
1 0 1 3 7 -4
4
Escócia Sub-19
Escócia Sub-19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 6
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Turquia Sub19
Turquia Sub19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
2
Rumanía Sub 19
Rumanía Sub 19
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 4 4 0
3
Croacia Sub 19
Croacia Sub 19
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 3 4 -1
4
Alemanha Sub19
Alemanha Sub19
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 5 5 0
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Turquia Sub19
Turquia Sub19
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Alemanha Sub19
Alemanha Sub19
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
3
Croacia Sub 19
Croacia Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Rumanía Sub 19
Rumanía Sub 19
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Rumanía Sub 19
Rumanía Sub 19
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
2
Alemanha Sub19
Alemanha Sub19
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
3
Croacia Sub 19
Croacia Sub 19
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
4
Turquia Sub19
Turquia Sub19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Ronda Élite - Grupo 7
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Ucrânia Sub19
Ucrânia Sub19
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 8 0 +8
2
Suíça Sub-19
Suíça Sub-19
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
3
Letônia Sub19
Letônia Sub19
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 1 5 -4
4
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 1 5 -4
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Ucrânia Sub19
Ucrânia Sub19
6 2
2 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Suíça Sub-19
Suíça Sub-19
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Letônia Sub19
Letônia Sub19
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Ucrânia Sub19
Ucrânia Sub19
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
3
Suíça Sub-19
Suíça Sub-19
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
4
Letônia Sub19
Letônia Sub19
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado
Legenda
Próxima fase
Próxima fase
Eliminado
Eliminado