noscript image
Premier League
Sex 05 Oct
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
1-0
West Ham West Ham
Sat 06 Oct
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
1-0
Cardiff City Cardiff City
Watford Watford
0-4
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Leicester Leicester
1-2
Everton Everton
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
0-1
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
Burnley Burnley
1-1
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Man. Utd Man. Utd
3-2
Newcastle Newcastle
Dom 07 Oct
Fulham Fulham
1-5
Arsenal Arsenal
Southampton Southampton
0-3
Chelsea Chelsea
Liverpool Liverpool
0-0
Man. City Man. City
Equipe / Pontos
1 Man. City MAC 20
2 Chelsea CHL 20
3 Liverpool LIV 20
4 Arsenal ARS 18
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 18
6 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 15
8 Man. Utd MUD 13
9 Watford WAT 13
10 Leicester LEI 12
 
11 Everton EVE 12
12 Burnley BUR 8
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 8
14 Crystal Palace CPF 7
15 West Ham WHU 7
16 Southampton SOU 5
17 Fulham FUL 5
18 Huddersfield Town HUR 3
19 Newcastle NEW 2
20 Cardiff City CAR 2
La Liga
Sex 05 Oct
Athletic Athletic
1-3
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Sat 06 Oct
Girona Girona
2-3
Eibar Eibar
Getafe Getafe
0-1
Levante Levante
Alavés Alavés
1-0
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Leganés Leganés
1-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Dom 07 Oct
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
1-0
Huesca Huesca
Atlético Atlético
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis
Espanyol Espanyol
3-1
Villarreal Villarreal
Sevilla Sevilla
2-1
Celta Celta
Valencia Valencia
1-1
Barcelona Barcelona
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sevilla SEV 16
2 Barcelona FCB 15
3 Atlético ATM 15
4 Real Madrid RMA 14
5 Espanyol ESP 14
6 Alavés ALA 14
7 Real Valladolid VAD 12
8 Real Betis BET 12
9 R. Sociedad RSO 11
10 Celta CEL 10
 
11 Levante LEV 10
12 Eibar EIB 10
13 Valencia VCF 9
14 Getafe GET 9
15 Girona GIR 9
16 Villarreal VIL 8
17 Athletic ATH 7
18 Leganés LEG 7
19 Rayo Vallecano RAY 5
20 Huesca HUE 5
Serie A
Sat 20 Oct
Roma Roma
15:00
SPAL SPAL
Juventus Juventus
18:00
Genoa Genoa
Udinese Udinese
20:30
Napoli Napoli
Dom 21 Oct
Frosinone Frosinone
12:30
Empoli Empoli
Parma Parma
15:00
Lazio Lazio
Chievo Chievo
15:00
Atalanta Atalanta
Bologna Bologna
15:00
Torino Torino
Fiorentina Fiorentina
18:00
Cagliari Cagliari
Inter Inter
20:30
Milan Milan
Seg 22 Oct
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Juventus JUV 24
2 Napoli NAP 18
3 Inter INT 16
4 Lazio LAZ 15
5 Sampdoria SAM 14
6 Roma ROM 14
7 Fiorentina FIO 13
8 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 13
9 Parma PAR 13
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Genoa GEN 12
12 Torino TOR 12
13 Cagliari CAG 9
14 SPAL POL 9
15 Udinese UDI 8
16 Bologna BOL 7
17 Atalanta ATL 6
18 Empoli EMP 5
19 Frosinone FRO 1
20 Chievo CHI 0
Bundesliga
Sex 19 Oct
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Sat 20 Oct
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
15:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
15:30
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Nürnberg Nürnberg
15:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Stuttgart Stuttgart
15:30
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
18:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Dom 21 Oct
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
18:00
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Equipe / Pontos
1 B. Dortmund BVB 17
2 RB Leipzig RBL 14
3 B. Monchengladbach MON 14
4 Werder Bremen BRE 14
5 Hertha BSC HER 14
6 Bayern München BYM 13
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 10
8 Mainz 05 M05 9
9 Wolfsburg WOL 9
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 8
11 SC Freiburg SCF 8
12 Nürnberg FCN 8
13 Hoffenheim HOF 7
14 B. Leverkusen LEV 7
15 Schalke 04 S04 6
16 Hannover 96 HAN 5
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 5
18 Stuttgart STU 5
Ligue 1
Sex 19 Oct
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
20:45
Nîmes Nîmes
Sat 20 Oct
PSG PSG
17:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Caen Caen
20:00
Guingamp Guingamp
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
20:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Strasbourg Strasbourg
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Nantes Nantes
20:00
Toulouse Toulouse
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille Lille
Dom 21 Oct
Montpellier Montpellier
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
17:00
Rennes Rennes
Nice Nice
21:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Equipe / Pontos
1 PSG PSG 27
2 Lille LIL 19
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 16
4 Montpellier MPL 16
5 Saint Etienne ASS 15
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 14
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 14
8 Toulouse TFC 13
9 Strasbourg STR 12
10 Angers SCO ANG 11
 
11 Rennes REN 11
12 Nice NIC 11
13 Amiens SC AMI 10
14 Nîmes NÎM 10
15 Caen CAE 10
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 10
17 Stade de Reims REI 10
18 Monaco MON 6
19 Nantes NAN 6
20 Guingamp GUI 5
Brasileirão
Sat 13 Oct
Flamengo Flamengo
3-0
Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Dom 14 Oct
Santos FC Santos FC
1-0
Corinthians Corinthians
Bahía Bahía
2-0
Paraná Paraná
Chapecoense Chapecoense
0-1
Vitória Vitória
Palmeiras Palmeiras
2-0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Ale.
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
3-1
São Paulo São Paulo
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
2-0
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte .
Seg 15 Oct
Atletico PR Atletico PR
4-0
Sport Recife Sport Recife
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
0-0
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Tue 16 Oct
Ceará Ceará
0-0
Botafogo Botafogo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Palmeiras PAL 59
2 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 56
3 Flamengo FLA 55
4 São Paulo SAO 52
5 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 51
6 Atl. Mineiro ATM 46
7 Santos FC SAN 42
8 Atletico PR ATP 39
9 Fluminense Football Club FLU 37
10 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube CRZ 37
 
11 Corinthians COR 35
12 Botafogo BOT 35
13 Bahía BAH 34
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 34
15 América Mineiro AMF 33
16 Vitória VIT 32
17 Ceará CEA 31
18 Chapecoense CHA 31
19 Sport Recife SPO 27
20 Paraná PAR 17
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 20 Oct
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Veracruz Veracruz
Dom 21 Oct
Querétaro Querétaro
00:01
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
América América
02:00
Tijuana Tijuana
Necaxa Necaxa
04:00
León León
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
23:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Seg 22 Oct
Morelia Morelia
01:00
Puebla Puebla
Monterrey Monterrey
03:06
Toluca Toluca
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 26
2 América AME 24
3 Santos Laguna SAN 24
4 Pumas UNAM PUM 22
5 Toluca TOL 22
6 Monterrey MON 20
7 Tigres UANL UAN 18
8 Querétaro QRO 16
9 Morelia MOR 16
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 16
11 Pachuca PAC 15
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
13 Puebla PUE 15
14 León LEO 13
15 Necaxa NEC 12
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
17 Veracruz VER 9
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 5
Liga Argentina
Sex 28 Set
Independiente Independiente
0-0
Tigre Tigre
Sat 29 Set
Lanús Lanús
1-5
River Plate River Plate
Dom 30 Set
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0-2
Racing Club Racing Club
Patronato Patronato
2-1
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Belgrano Belgrano
0-1
CA Huracán CA Huracán
Seg 01 Oct
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
3-1
Colón Colón
Tue 02 Oct
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
0-1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
2-0
Aldosivi Aldosivi
San Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán
1-1
Banfield Banfield
Thu 25 Oct
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata
00:30
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Wed 05 Dez
Rosario Central Rosario Central
00:01
San Martín San Juan Martín Juan
Thu 06 Dez
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
00:01
Atl.Tucumán Atl.Tucumán
Equipe / Pontos
1 Racing Club RAC 19
2 Atl.Tucumán ATT 14
3 CA Huracán HUR 14
4 River Plate RIV 13
5 Boca Juniors BOC 13
6 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 12
7 Unión Santa Fe UNI 12
8 Aldosivi ALD 12
9 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 11
10 Rosario Central CEN 10
11 Godoy Cruz GOD 10
12 Banfield BAN 9
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 8
 
14 Independiente IND 7
15 San Lorenzo SLO 7
16 Talleres Córdoba TAL 7
17 Belgrano BEL 7
18 Tigre TIG 7
19 Argentinos Juniors ARG 6
20 Colón COL 6
21 Newell's Old Boys NOB 5
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 5
23 Estudiantes La Plata EST 4
24 San Martín Tucumán SMA 4
25 Patronato PAT 4
26 Lanús LAN 2
Clausura Colombia
Sex 12 Oct
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
0-1
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
Sat 13 Oct
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
0-0
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Dom 14 Oct
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
1-0
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
Santa Fe Santa Fe
2-2
Junior Junior
Leones Leones
0-1
La Equidad La Equidad
Seg 15 Oct
At. Nacional At. Nacional
0-0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
2-1
Envigado Envigado
América de Cali América de Cali
1-2
Independiente Medellin Independiente
Tue 16 Oct
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
0-1
Millonarios Millonarios
Thu 01 Nov
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
02:00
Once Caldas Once Caldas
Equipe / Pontos
1 La Equidad EQU 29
2 Deportes Tolima TOL 26
3 Once Caldas ONC 26
4 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 26
5 Junior JUN 25
6 Rionegro Águilas AGU 25
7 Independiente Medellin IND 23
8 Santa Fe SFE 22
9 At. Nacional NAC 22
10 Deportivo Cali CAL 20
 
11 Millonarios MIL 18
12 América de Cali AME 17
13 Alianza Petrolera ALI 16
14 Boyacá Chicó CHI 15
15 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
16 Envigado ENV 13
17 Deportivo Pasto PAS 12
18 Atlético Huila HUI 10
19 Jaguares FC JAG 10
20 Leones LEO 8
Liga Holandesa
Sat 20 Oct
PSV PSV
18:30
Emmen Emmen
Excelsior Excelsior
18:30
Vitesse Vitesse
Heerenveen Heerenveen
20:45
Ajax Ajax
Utrecht Utrecht
20:45
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Dom 21 Oct
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12:15
Willem II Willem II
Heracles Heracles
14:30
Groningen Groningen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Equipe / Pontos
1 PSV PSV 24
2 Ajax AJA 19
3 Feyenoord FEY 17
4 Heracles HER 16
5 Vitesse VIT 12
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 12
7 VVV Venlo VVV 11
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 11
9 Heerenveen SCH 10
 
10 PEC Zwolle ZWO 10
11 Willem II WIL 9
12 Utrecht UTR 9
13 Excelsior EXC 9
14 Emmen FCE 8
15 Fortuna Sittard FOR 7
16 De Graafschap GRA 7
17 Groningen GRO 4
18 NAC Breda NAC 3
Primeira Liga
Sex 05 Oct
Tondela Tondela
1-1
Nacional Nacional
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
1-0
Chaves Chaves
Feirense Feirense
0-0
Belenenses Belenenses
Sat 06 Oct
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
3-0
Moreirense Moreirense
Marítimo Marítimo
1-3
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
1-1
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Dom 07 Oct
Boavista Boavista
1-0
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Benfica Benfica
1-0
Porto Porto
Portimonense Portimonense
4-2
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Equipe / Pontos
1 Benfica SLB 17
2 Sporting Braga SPB 17
3 Porto FCP 15
4 Rio Ave RIO 14
5 Sporting CP SCP 13
6 CD Santa Clara SAN 11
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
8 Marítimo MAR 10
9 Feirense FEI 9
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 8
11 Boavista BOA 7
12 Belenenses BEL 7
13 Portimonense POR 7
14 Chaves CHA 7
15 Moreirense MOR 7
16 Tondela TON 6
17 Nacional NAC 5
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 4
Liga Turca
Sex 19 Oct
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
19:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Sat 20 Oct
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
12:30
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
15:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Sivasspor Sivasspor
18:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Dom 21 Oct
Rizespor Rizespor
12:30
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
15:00
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Goztepe Goztepe
18:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Seg 22 Oct
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
19:00
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Galatasaray SK GAL 18
2 Beşiktaş BJK 15
3 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 15
4 Kasimpasa KAS 15
5 Trabzonspor TRA 13
6 Antalyaspor ANT 13
7 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 12
8 Konyaspor KON 12
9 Goztepe GOZ 12
 
10 Alanyaspor ALA 12
11 Ankaragucu ANK 10
12 Sivasspor SIV 9
13 Kayserispor KAY 9
14 Bursaspor BUR 8
15 Fenerbahçe FEN 8
16 Rizespor ÇAR 7
17 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 5
18 Erzurumspor ERZ 5
Pro League
Sex 19 Oct
Club Brugge Club Brugge
20:30
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Sat 20 Oct
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Kortrijk Kortrijk
20:00
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Antwerp Antwerp
20:00
Lokeren Lokeren
Genk Genk
20:30
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Dom 21 Oct
Anderlecht Anderlecht
14:30
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
KV Oostende KV Oostende
18:00
KAA Gent KAA Gent
Charleroi Charleroi
20:00
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Equipe / Pontos
1 Genk GNK 26
2 Club Brugge FCB 25
3 Anderlecht AND 20
4 Antwerp ANT 19
5 Standard de Liège SDL 18
6 Sint-Truiden STR 17
7 KAA Gent GEN 14
8 KV Oostende OOS 14
 
9 Cercle Brugge CER 12
10 Charleroi CHA 11
11 Kortrijk KVK 11
12 KAS Eupen EUP 10
13 Waasland-Beveren WAA 9
14 Lokeren LOK 5
15 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 5
16 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 4
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Aceitar Mais info e configurações.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook