noscript image
Primeira Liga
Sex 15 Fev
Rio Ave Rio Ave
1-2
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Sat 16 Fev
Nacional Nacional
4-0
Feirense Feirense
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
2-0
Portimonense Portimonense
Porto Porto
2-0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Dom 17 Fev
Moreirense Moreirense
2-0
Tondela Tondela
Belenenses Belenenses
0-1
Marítimo Marítimo
Chaves Chaves
1-1
Boavista Boavista
Sporting CP Sporting CP
3-0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Seg 18 Fev
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
21:15
Benfica Benfica
Equipe / Pontos
1 Porto FCP 54
2 Benfica SLB 50
3 Sporting Braga SPB 49
4 Sporting CP SCP 45
5 Moreirense MOR 38
6 Vitória Guimarães VIT 35
7 Belenenses BEL 30
8 Rio Ave RIO 28
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 27
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 23
12 Boavista BOA 23
13 Marítimo MAR 23
14 Nacional NAC 23
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 22
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
17 Chaves CHA 19
18 Feirense FEI 14
Liga de Honra
Sat 16 Fev
Varzim Varzim
0-1
Benfica II Benfica II
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
1-1
Penafiel Penafiel
Famalicão Famalicão
3-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
Dom 17 Fev
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
3-0
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Académica Académica
1-0
Farense Farense
Porto II Porto II
1-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
0-2
Arouca Arouca
Mafra Mafra
1-1
Estoril Estoril
Leixões Leixões
2-1
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória
Equipe / Pontos
1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 49
2 Famalicão FAM 44
3 Benfica II BEN 38
4 Estoril EST 37
5 Académica ACA 37
6 Mafra MAF 33
7 Porto II POR 33
8 Leixões LEX 31
9 Penafiel PEN 30
 
10 Arouca ARO 27
11 SP. Covilhã SPC 27
12 Farense FAR 26
13 UD Oliveirense OLI 26
14 Varzim VAR 25
15 Sporting Braga II BRA 22
16 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 22
17 Academico Viseu ACV 21
18 Cova Piedade COV 21
Grupo 2
Dom 17 Fev
Leça FC Leça FC
1-2
RD Agueda RD Agueda
Penalva Castelo Penalva Castelo
1-1
Gondomar Gondomar
Paredes Paredes
5-1
União Madeira União Madeira
Espinho Espinho
1-0
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Cesarense Cesarense
0-1
Gafanha Gafanha
Cinfães Cinfães
0-3
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
2-2
Coimbrões Coimbrões
Amarante Amarante
2-0
Sporting Mêda Sporting Mêda
Marítimo II Marítimo II
1-0
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
Equipe / Pontos
1 Gondomar GON 44
2 Lusitania FC LUS 42
3 Lusitano FCV LUS 39
4 Espinho ESP 38
5 Sanjoanense SAN 37
6 Paredes PAR 37
7 RD Agueda RDA 35
8 Amarante AMA 33
9 Coimbrões COI 32
 
10 Gafanha GAF 31
11 União Madeira UNM 31
12 Marítimo II MAR 28
13 Cinfães CIN 25
14 Pedras Rubras PED 24
15 Penalva Castelo PEN 23
16 Leça FC LEC 20
17 Cesarense CES 18
18 Sporting Mêda SPO 1
Grupo 3
Dom 17 Fev
Fatima Fatima
1-2
Torreense Torreense
Alcains Alcains
0-0
Caldas Caldas
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
4-0
Sintrense Sintrense
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
0-0
Alverca Alverca
Sertanense Sertanense
0-1
União de Leiria União de Leiria
Mação Mação
2-1
AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense
Loures Loures
0-1
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Santa Iria Santa Iria
1-2
Anadia Anadia
Peniche Peniche
0-1
Oleiros ARC Oleiros ARC
Equipe / Pontos
1 União de Leiria ULE 48
2 Anadia ANA 44
3 Vilafranquense VIL 43
4 Sintrense SIN 40
5 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 38
6 Torreense TOR 38
7 Oliveira Hospital OLI 37
8 AD Nogueirense ADN 34
9 Oleiros ARC OLE 31
 
10 Fatima FAT 28
11 Caldas CAL 26
12 Alverca FCA 24
13 Loures LOU 23
14 Sertanense SER 22
15 Santa Iria IRI 20
16 Peniche PEN 15
17 Mação MAC 12
18 Alcains ALC 11
Grupo 4
Dom 17 Fev
Redondense Redondense
1-2
Angrense Angrense
Casa Pia Casa Pia
0-2
Praiense Praiense
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
1-3
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
Olhanense Olhanense
3-1
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo
Amora FC Amora FC
2-1
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
Moura Moura
0-0
Louletano Louletano
Ferreiras Ferreiras
0-1
Sacavenense Sacavenense
Armacenenses Armacenenses
1-1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Ideal Ideal
1-2
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
Equipe / Pontos
1 Praiense PRA 54
2 Casa Pia CAS 45
3 Real Sport Clube REA 44
4 Oriental Lisboa ORI 42
5 Amora FC AMO 38
6 Olhanense OLH 37
7 Olímpico do Montijo OLI 34
8 1º Dezembro 1DE 34
9 Pinhalnovense PIN 30
 
10 Ideal IDE 30
11 Armacenenses ARM 29
12 Sacavenense SAC 28
13 Louletano LOU 24
14 Moura MOU 20
15 Angrense ANG 20
16 Vasco da Gama VAS 20
17 Ferreiras FER 14
18 Redondense RED 1
Liga Revelação
Sex 08 Fev
Rio Ave Sub 23 Rio Ave Sub 23
4-1
Portimonense Sub 23 Portimonense
Sat 09 Fev
Desportivo Aves Sub 23 Desportivo Aves
1-1
Benfica Sub 23 Benfica Sub 23
Braga Sub 23 Braga Sub 23
0-1
Sporting CP Sub 23 Sporting
Estoril Sub 23 Estoril Sub 23
2-0
Cova da Piedade Sub 23 Cova Piedade
Feirense Sub 23 Feirense Sub 23
2-1
Vitória Setúbal Sub 23 Vitória Setúbal
Maritimo Sub 23 Maritimo Sub 23
0-1
Academica Sub 23 Academica Sub 23
Tue 12 Fev
Belenenses Sub 23 Belenenses Sub 23
0-1
Vitória Guimarães Sub 23 Vitória
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rio Ave Sub 23 RIO 52
2 Estoril Sub 23 EST 50
3 Desportivo Aves Sub 23 AVE 47
4 Benfica Sub 23 BES 47
5 Sporting CP Sub 23 SPO 47
6 Braga Sub 23 BRA 45
7 Vitória Guimarães Sub 23 GUI 44
 
8 Vitória Setúbal Sub 23 SET 32
9 Maritimo Sub 23 MAR 31
10 Belenenses Sub 23 BEL 30
11 Academica Sub 23 ACA 27
12 Portimonense Sub 23 POR 24
13 Feirense Sub 23 FEI 16
14 Cova da Piedade Sub 23 CDP 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook