noscript image
Primeira Liga
Sex 07 Dez
Porto Porto
4-1
Portimonense Portimonense
Sat 08 Dez
Belenenses Belenenses
1-0
Chaves Chaves
Tondela Tondela
0-1
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
0-1
Benfica Benfica
Dom 09 Dez
Nacional Nacional
0-0
Boavista Boavista
Moreirense Moreirense
0-1
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
3-2
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Sporting CP Sporting CP
4-1
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Seg 10 Dez
Feirense Feirense
1-1
Marítimo Marítimo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Porto FCP 30
2 Sporting CP SCP 28
3 Sporting Braga SPB 27
4 Benfica SLB 26
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 21
6 Rio Ave RIO 18
7 Belenenses BEL 18
8 Vitória Setúbal VST 17
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 17
 
10 Moreirense MOR 16
11 Portimonense POR 14
12 Nacional NAC 13
13 Marítimo MAR 11
14 Boavista BOA 10
15 Desportivo Aves AVE 10
16 Feirense FEI 10
17 Tondela TON 9
18 Chaves CHA 7
Liga de Honra
Thu 06 Dez
Farense Farense
0-1
Benfica II Benfica II
Sat 08 Dez
Estoril Estoril
1-0
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
0-0
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Porto II Porto II
3-0
Académica Académica
Famalicão Famalicão
1-0
Leixões Leixões
Dom 09 Dez
Penafiel Penafiel
3-2
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
1-2
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
6-1
Mafra Mafra
Arouca Arouca
0-1
Varzim Varzim
Equipe / Pontos
1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 27
2 Famalicão FAM 23
3 Benfica II BEN 23
4 Estoril EST 20
5 Mafra MAF 18
6 Penafiel PEN 17
7 Academico Viseu ACV 16
8 Leixões LEX 15
9 Sporting Braga II BRA 13
 
10 Farense FAR 13
11 UD Oliveirense OLI 12
12 Varzim VAR 12
13 Académica ACA 12
14 Cova Piedade COV 11
15 Porto II POR 11
16 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 10
17 Arouca ARO 10
18 SP. Covilhã SPC 9
Grupo 2
Dom 09 Dez
Cesarense Cesarense
0-1
Marítimo II Marítimo II
Penalva Castelo Penalva Castelo
1-2
Cinfães Cinfães
Paredes Paredes
0-1
Amarante Amarante
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
5-1
Sporting Mêda Sporting Mêda
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
0-3
RD Agueda RD Agueda
Gafanha Gafanha
0-2
Gondomar Gondomar
Leça FC Leça FC
0-1
Espinho Espinho
Coimbrões Coimbrões
0-0
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
União Madeira União Madeira
1-1
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Equipe / Pontos
1 Gondomar GON 33
2 Lusitania FC LUS 26
3 Lusitano FCV LUS 24
4 Sanjoanense SAN 24
5 Gafanha GAF 24
6 Espinho ESP 23
7 União Madeira UNM 23
8 Paredes PAR 22
9 RD Agueda RDA 21
 
10 Penalva Castelo PEN 19
11 Amarante AMA 19
12 Marítimo II MAR 19
13 Coimbrões COI 17
14 Cesarense CES 15
15 Cinfães CIN 14
16 Pedras Rubras PED 12
17 Leça FC LEC 11
18 Sporting Mêda SPO 0
Grupo 3
Sat 08 Dez
União de Leiria União de Leiria
1-0
Caldas Caldas
Dom 09 Dez
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
1-1
Peniche Peniche
Alcains Alcains
2-3
Loures Loures
Sertanense Sertanense
1-2
Mação Mação
Sintrense Sintrense
1-0
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Santa Iria Santa Iria
1-1
Oleiros ARC Oleiros ARC
Fatima Fatima
1-2
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
Anadia Anadia
2-2
AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense
Alverca Alverca
1-2
Torreense Torreense
Equipe / Pontos
1 União de Leiria ULE 29
2 Vilafranquense VIL 28
3 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 27
4 Sintrense SIN 26
5 Torreense TOR 25
6 AD Nogueirense ADN 22
7 Oleiros ARC OLE 22
8 Anadia ANA 21
9 Fatima FAT 18
 
10 Oliveira Hospital OLI 16
11 Caldas CAL 16
12 Sertanense SER 16
13 Loures LOU 15
14 Santa Iria IRI 15
15 Peniche PEN 13
16 Alverca FCA 9
17 Alcains ALC 9
18 Mação MAC 8
Grupo 4
Dom 09 Dez
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
2-2
Angrense Angrense
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo
0-2
Praiense Praiense
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
0-0
Ideal Ideal
Olhanense Olhanense
5-0
Ferreiras Ferreiras
Redondense Redondense
0-7
Casa Pia Casa Pia
Amora FC Amora FC
1-1
Armacenenses Armacenenses
Moura Moura
2-2
Sacavenense Sacavenense
Louletano Louletano
2-0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
2-0
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
Equipe / Pontos
1 Praiense PRA 31
2 Casa Pia CAS 30
3 Oriental Lisboa ORI 26
4 Real Sport Clube REA 25
5 Amora FC AMO 25
6 Olímpico do Montijo OLI 22
7 Olhanense OLH 21
8 1º Dezembro 1DE 21
9 Armacenenses ARM 20
 
10 Sacavenense SAC 19
11 Pinhalnovense PIN 19
12 Ideal IDE 18
13 Angrense ANG 17
14 Louletano LOU 16
15 Moura MOU 15
16 Vasco da Gama VAS 11
17 Ferreiras FER 7
18 Redondense RED 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook