noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Central Norte
  • Tiro Federal Rosario
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
  • Unión Santiago
  • Alumni Villa Maria
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Concepción FC
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Huracán Goya
  • Deportivo Achirense
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Resistencia Central
  • Jorge Newbery VM

Resultados

Sat 06 Abr
terminado
CAI Rivadavia CAI Rivadavia
4-1
Pacífico Neuquen Pacífico Neuquen INFO
Sat 06 Abr
terminado
AA La Viña AA La Viña
2-1
Tabacal Orán Tabacal Orán INFO
Sat 06 Abr
terminado
SC Victoria SC Victoria
4-0
CAI San Luis CAI San Luis INFO
Sat 06 Abr
terminado
Deportivo Monterrey Deportivo
4-2
Bragado Club Bragado Club INFO
Sat 06 Abr
terminado
Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán
0-0
Deportivo El Galpon Deportivo Galpon INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Ferrocarril Roca Ferrocarril Roca
2-2
Liniers Bahía Blanca Liniers Bahía Bl. INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Américo Tesorieri Américo Tesorieri
0-1
Defensores Fiambalá Defensores INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Independiente HY Independiente HY
0-0
Talleres de Perico Talleres Perico INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Atlético Los Dorados Atlético Dorados
0-3
Central Argentino Central Argentino INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio
1-1
Atlético Amalia Atlético Amalia INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
1-0
Deportivo Curupay Deportivo Curupay INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Sportivo Fernández Sportivo
2-2
Deportivo Américo Tesorieri Deportivo Américo INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Pilares Pilares
0-0
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Deportivo Madariaga Deportivo
2-2
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní Franco INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
San Lorenzo de Córdoba Lorenzo Córdoba
0-1
Atlético River Plate Atlético River P. INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Everton La Plata Everton La Plata
0-0
El Fronton El Fronton INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho
0-0
Sol de América Formosa América Formosa INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
ADIUR ADIUR
0-1
Colon de San Justo Colon Justo INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Atletico San Pedro Atletico Pedro
1-0
Monterrico San Vicente Monterrico Vicente INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Pedernales Unidos Pedernales Unidos
2-2
Villa Larca Villa Larca INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Atlético Palmira Atlético Palmira
2-1
Pacífico Gral. Alvear Pacífico Gral. A. INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Deportivo Malvinas Deportivo Malvinas
1-1
ADIP ADIP INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Sportivo del Carril Sportivo Carril
0-0
San Martín Mendoza Martín Mendoza INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
General Rojo UD General Rojo UD
3-1
Juventud Pergamino Juventud Pergamino INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
All Boys Santa Rosa Boys Santa Rosa
2-2
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria Ferro Carril Olav. INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Atletico Barrio Obrero Atletico Barrio O.
1-2
Ñuñorco Ñuñorco INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Tiro Federal Morteros Tiro Federal Mort.
0-1
Sarmiento Leones Sarmiento Leones INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Atlético Colon Junior Atlético Colon J.
3-2
Atlético Peñaflor Atlético INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Juventud Unida RC Juventud Unida RC
0-0
General Paz Juniors General Juniors INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Atletico Cuyaya Atletico Cuyaya
0-3
Central Norte Central Norte INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Acción Juvenil Acción Juvenil
3-1
Deportivo Atalaya Deportivo Atalaya INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Atlético Carcarañá Atlético
3-1
Santa María de Oro Santa María INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Mercedes Mercedes
1-2
Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
El Porvenir SCT El Porvenir SCT
1-1
Independiente San Cayetano Independiente INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Ben Hur Ben Hur
1-0
PSM Futbol PSM Futbol INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Union de Villa Jardin Union Villa Jardin
1-0
Union Agrarios Cerrito Union Agrarios Ce. INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Comercio Central Unidos Comercio Central .
0-2
Unión Santiago Unión Santiago INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Defensores de Esquiú Defensores Esquiú
1-0
Instituto Santiago Instituto Santiago INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Pedal Pedal
1-0
Andes Talleres Andes Talleres INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Huracán Ingeniero White Huracán Ingeniero
1-0
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Sportivo Barracas Colon Sportivo Barracas
1-2
El Linqueño El Linqueño INFO
Dom 07 Abr
terminado
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón
2-2
Racing Trelew Racing Trelew INFO
Seg 08 Abr
terminado
Colonial Colonial
3-0
Sportivo Baradero Sportivo Baradero INFO
Seg 08 Abr
terminado
Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln
0-19
Defensores de Salto Defensores Salto INFO
Seg 08 Abr
terminado
Deportiva Catriel Deportiva Catriel
1-2
J.J. Moreno J.J. Moreno INFO
Seg 08 Abr
terminado
La Amistad La Amistad
1-1
Atlético Maronese Atlético Maronese INFO
Sat 13 Abr
terminado
Instituto Santiago Instituto Santiago
2-0
Defensores de Esquiú Defensores Esquiú INFO
Sat 13 Abr
terminado
Central Norte Central Norte
4-1
Atletico Cuyaya Atletico Cuyaya INFO
Sat 13 Abr
terminado
Independiente San Cayetano Independiente
1-3
El Porvenir SCT El Porvenir SCT INFO
Sat 13 Abr
terminado
Santa María de Oro Santa María
2-2
Atlético Carcarañá Atlético INFO
Sat 13 Abr
terminado
Atlético Amalia Atlético Amalia
2-1
Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio INFO
Sat 13 Abr
terminado
Monterrico San Vicente Monterrico Vicente
0-3
Atletico San Pedro Atletico Pedro INFO
Sat 13 Abr
terminado
Union Agrarios Cerrito Union Agrarios Ce.
1-1
Union de Villa Jardin Union Villa Jardin INFO
Sat 13 Abr
terminado
Sol de América Formosa América Formosa
2-0
Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho INFO
Sat 13 Abr
terminado
J.J. Moreno J.J. Moreno
4-2
Deportiva Catriel Deportiva Catriel INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Unión Santiago Unión Santiago
1-1
Comercio Central Unidos Comercio Central . INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
PSM Futbol PSM Futbol
0-0
Ben Hur Ben Hur INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente
3-1
Mercedes Mercedes INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria Ferro Carril Olav.
2-1
All Boys Santa Rosa Boys Santa Rosa INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Defensores Fiambalá Defensores
1-0
Américo Tesorieri Américo Tesorieri INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
General Paz Juniors General Juniors
0-0
Juventud Unida RC Juventud Unida RC INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Pacífico Neuquen Pacífico Neuquen
4-4
CAI Rivadavia CAI Rivadavia INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Sportivo Baradero Sportivo Baradero
3-1
Colonial Colonial INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Deportivo El Galpon Deportivo Galpon
1-2
Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Defensores de Salto Defensores Salto
1-0
Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Bragado Club Bragado Club
2-1
Deportivo Monterrey Deportivo INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Atlético Peñaflor Atlético
1-0
Atlético Colon Junior Atlético Colon J. INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Tabacal Orán Tabacal Orán
3-2
AA La Viña AA La Viña INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Sarmiento Leones Sarmiento Leones
2-1
Tiro Federal Morteros Tiro Federal Mort. INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Deportivo Atalaya Deportivo Atalaya
1-0
Acción Juvenil Acción Juvenil INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Andes Talleres Andes Talleres
4-1
Pedal Pedal INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
El Linqueño El Linqueño
1-1
Sportivo Barracas Colon Sportivo Barracas INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Colon de San Justo Colon Justo
0-1
ADIUR ADIUR INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Villa Larca Villa Larca
3-0
Pedernales Unidos Pedernales Unidos INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
ADIP ADIP
1-2
Deportivo Malvinas Deportivo Malvinas INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Pacífico Gral. Alvear Pacífico Gral. A.
3-0
Atlético Palmira Atlético Palmira INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Juventud Pergamino Juventud Pergamino
3-2
General Rojo UD General Rojo UD INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
San Martín Mendoza Martín Mendoza
4-1
Sportivo del Carril Sportivo Carril INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Atlético River Plate Atlético River P.
2-4
San Lorenzo de Córdoba Lorenzo Córdoba INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
El Fronton El Fronton
1-0
Everton La Plata Everton La Plata INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Central Argentino Central Argentino
3-2
Atlético Los Dorados Atlético Dorados INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Talleres de Perico Talleres Perico
3-0
Independiente HY Independiente HY INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Deportivo Curupay Deportivo Curupay
1-4
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Liniers Bahía Blanca Liniers Bahía Bl.
2-2
Ferrocarril Roca Ferrocarril Roca INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
1-3
Pilares Pilares INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Deportivo Américo Tesorieri Deportivo Américo
3-1
Sportivo Fernández Sportivo INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Racing Trelew Racing Trelew
2-1
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Ñuñorco Ñuñorco
5-0
Atletico Barrio Obrero Atletico Barrio O. INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
3-0
Huracán Ingeniero White Huracán Ingeniero INFO
Dom 14 Abr
terminado
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní Franco
1-0
Deportivo Madariaga Deportivo INFO

Estatísticas gerais

Total de gols
550 2.57 por jogo
Vitórias
159 74.3% total
Empates
55 25.7% total
Resultado mais comum
1-0 29 vezes
Melhor empate
4-4 8 Gols

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook