noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Resistencia Central
Dom 29 Mar
22:00 Adiado
Sol de América Formosa América Formosa
22:00
Fontana Fontana
Dom 29 Mar
22:00 Adiado
Primero de Mayo Primero de Mayo
22:00
8 De Diciembre 8 De Diciembre
Dom 29 Mar
22:00 Adiado
Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho
22:00
Sportivo Pampa Sportivo Pampa
Dom 29 Mar
22:00 Adiado
Libertad De Charata Libertad Charata
22:00
Resistencia Central Resistencia
Dom 29 Mar
22:00 Adiado
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní Franco
22:00
Ferroviario Corrientes Ferroviario
Dom 29 Mar
22:00 Adiado
Villa Alvear Villa Alvear
22:00
Atlético Posadas Atlético Posadas
Dom 29 Mar
22:00 Adiado
Deportivo victoria De Curuz Deportivo victoria
22:00
Apinta Apinta
Dom 29 Mar
22:00 Adiado
Puente Seco Puente Seco
22:00
Sportivo Santa Lucía Sportivo Santa Lu.

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 8 De Diciembre 8 De Diciembre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fontana Fontana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Primero de Mayo Primero de Mayo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 América Formosa América Formosa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Libertad Charata Libertad Charata
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Resistencia Resistencia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sportivo Pampa Sportivo Pampa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Atlético Posadas Atlético Posadas
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ferroviario Ferroviario
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Guaraní Franco Guaraní Franco
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Villa Alvear Villa Alvear
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Apinta Apinta
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deportivo victoria Deportivo victoria
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Puente Seco Puente Seco
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sportivo Santa Lu. Sportivo Santa Lu.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook