noscript image
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Central Norte
  • Tiro Federal Rosario
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
  • Unión Santiago
  • Alumni Villa Maria
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Concepción FC
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Huracán Goya
  • Deportivo Achirense
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
  • Resistencia Central

Resultados

Dom 31 Mar
16:00 terminado
Grupo Universitario de Tand Grupo
0-3
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Racing Eduardo Castex Racing Eduardo Ca.
4-1
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca Bella Vista Bahia INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
All Boys Santa Rosa Boys Santa Rosa
0-0
Deportivo Villalonga Deportivo INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Liniers Bahía Blanca Liniers Bahía Bl.
0-1
Huracán Ingeniero White Huracán Ingeniero INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Alumni Azuleño Alumni Azuleño
1-1
Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria Ferro Carril Olav.
2-0
Independiente San Cayetano Independiente INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
El Porvenir SCT El Porvenir SCT
15-0
Juventud Rosense Juventud Rosense INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Ferrocarril Roca Ferrocarril Roca
2-0
Ever Ready Ever Ready INFO

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
Possible Next Round
1 Liniers Bahía Bl. Liniers Bahía Bl. 19 10 6 1 3 16 9 +7
2 Huracán Ingeniero Huracán Ingeniero 16 10 4 4 2 12 11 +1
3 Boys Santa Rosa Boys Santa Rosa 15 10 4 3 3 13 10 +3
4 Deportivo Deportivo 13 10 4 1 5 14 17 -3
5 Bella Vista Bahia Bella Vista Bahia 12 10 3 3 4 12 15 -3
6 Racing Eduardo Ca. Racing Eduardo Ca. 9 10 3 0 7 13 18 -5
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ferro Carril Olav. Ferro Carril Olav. 18 8 5 3 0 15 6 +9
2 Independiente Independiente 15 8 4 3 1 12 7 +5
3 Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría 13 8 3 4 1 9 6 +3
4 Huracan Saladillo Huracan Saladillo 5 8 1 2 5 8 12 -4
5 Alumni Azuleño Alumni Azuleño 2 8 0 2 6 8 21 -13
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo 25 10 8 1 1 33 5 +28
2 El Porvenir SCT El Porvenir SCT 18 10 5 3 2 26 13 +13
3 Ferrocarril Roca Ferrocarril Roca 18 10 5 3 2 20 9 +11
4 Ever Ready Ever Ready 14 10 4 2 4 18 12 +6
5 Grupo Grupo 7 10 1 4 5 13 21 -8
6 Juventud Rosense Juventud Rosense 1 10 0 1 9 7 57 -50

Estatísticas gerais

Total de gols
249 3.11 por jogo
Vitórias
60 75% total
Empates
20 25% total
Resultado mais comum
2-0 13 vezes
Jogo com mais gols
15-0 15 Gols

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook