noscript image
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Central Norte
  • Tiro Federal Rosario
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
  • Unión Santiago
  • Alumni Villa Maria
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Concepción FC
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Huracán Goya
  • Deportivo Achirense
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Resistencia Central
  • Jorge Newbery VM

Resultados

Sat 30 Mar
20:00 terminado
SATSAID SATSAID
3-2
Fernando Caceres Fernando Caceres INFO
Sat 30 Mar
20:00 terminado
Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente
3-0
Deportivo Monterrey Deportivo INFO
Sat 30 Mar
20:00 terminado
Deportivo Malvinas Deportivo Malvinas
2-1
Deportivo La Union Deportivo Union INFO
Sat 30 Mar
22:00 terminado
Mercedes Mercedes
3-1
Trocha Trocha INFO
Dom 31 Mar
20:00 terminado
Ramallo Ramallo
1-0
Sarmiento Zarate Sarmiento Zarate INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Deportivo Pila Deportivo Pila
1-0
ADIP ADIP INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Mitre de San Pedro Mitre Pedro
0-0
General Rojo UD General Rojo UD INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Defensores de Salto Defensores Salto
2-1
Argentino Pergamino Argentino INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Juventud Pergamino Juventud Pergamino
1-0
Sports Salto Sports Salto INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
9 de Julio Chacabuco Julio Chacabuco
0-2
Sportivo Barracas Colon Sportivo Barracas INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Villa Belgrano Junin Villa Belgrano Ju.
3-1
El Linqueño El Linqueño INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln
3-1
Jorge Newbery Junín Jorge Newbery Jun. INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Colonial Colonial
5-2
Viamonte Viamonte INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Sportsman Sportsman
1-5
Bragado Club Bragado Club INFO
Dom 31 Mar
21:00 terminado
Everton La Plata Everton La Plata
0-4
Las Campanas Las Campanas INFO

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 Bragado Club Bragado Club 17 8 5 2 1 16 7 +9
2 El Fronton El Fronton 16 8 5 1 2 16 11 +5
3 Mercedes Mercedes 14 8 4 2 2 17 11 +6
4 Sportsman Sportsman 8 8 2 2 4 14 15 -1
5 Trocha Trocha 1 8 0 1 7 4 23 -19
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 El Linqueño El Linqueño 25 10 8 1 1 20 7 +13
2 Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln 18 10 6 0 4 22 10 +12
3 Colonial Colonial 16 10 5 1 4 22 18 +4
4 Villa Belgrano Ju. Villa Belgrano Ju. 14 10 4 2 4 15 17 -2
5 Viamonte Viamonte 11 10 3 2 5 13 20 -7
6 Jorge Newbery Jun. Jorge Newbery Jun. 2 10 0 2 8 6 26 -20
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Defensores Salto Defensores Salto 19 10 6 1 3 16 12 +4
2 Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas 17 10 5 2 3 18 12 +6
3 Juventud Pergamino Juventud Pergamino 17 10 5 2 3 12 12 0
4 Argentino Argentino 13 10 3 4 3 16 14 +2
5 Sports Salto Sports Salto 10 10 2 4 4 14 15 -1
6 Julio Chacabuco Julio Chacabuco 7 10 2 1 7 15 26 -11
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Sportivo Baradero Sportivo Baradero 17 8 5 2 1 14 8 +6
2 General Rojo UD General Rojo UD 13 8 3 4 1 14 7 +7
3 Mitre Pedro Mitre Pedro 12 8 3 3 2 10 10 0
4 Sarmiento Zarate Sarmiento Zarate 6 8 1 3 4 9 13 -4
5 Ramallo Ramallo 5 8 1 2 5 10 19 -9
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 ADIP ADIP 16 8 5 1 2 15 8 +7
2 Everton La Plata Everton La Plata 14 8 4 2 2 13 8 +5
3 Las Campanas Las Campanas 13 8 4 1 3 11 11 0
4 Deportivo Pila Deportivo Pila 10 8 3 1 4 11 10 +1
5 Magdalena Magdalena 4 8 1 1 6 3 16 -13
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Independiente Independiente 24 10 7 3 0 21 3 +18
2 Deportivo Malvinas Deportivo Malvinas 18 10 5 3 2 17 11 +6
3 SATSAID SATSAID 14 10 3 5 2 15 15 0
4 Deportivo Deportivo 14 10 4 2 4 13 16 -3
5 Deportivo Union Deportivo Union 7 10 2 1 7 11 22 -11
6 Fernando Caceres Fernando Caceres 5 10 1 2 7 13 23 -10

Estatísticas gerais

Total de gols
456 3.04 por jogo
Vitórias
117 78% total
Empates
33 22% total
Resultado mais comum
2-1 14 vezes
Jogo com mais gols
5-4 9 Gols

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook