noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Resistencia Central
Dom 08 Mar
21:00 terminado
Huracán de Comodoro Huracán Comodoro
3-1
Catamarca Catamarca INFO
Dom 08 Mar
21:00 terminado
Banfield De Puerto Deseado Banfield Puerto D.
0-3
Jorge Newbery CR Jorge Newbery CR INFO
Dom 08 Mar
21:00 terminado
CAI Rivadavia CAI Rivadavia
1-0
Germinal de Rawson Germinal Rawson INFO
Dom 08 Mar
21:00 terminado
Belgrano Esquel Belgrano Esquel
0-2
Defensores De La Ribera Defensores Ribera INFO
Dom 08 Mar
21:00 terminado
Independiente Neuquén Independiente
5-0
Unión Alem progresista Unión Alem progr. INFO
Dom 08 Mar
21:00 terminado
La Amistad La Amistad
0-0
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón INFO
Dom 08 Mar
21:00 terminado
Alianza Cutral Có Alianza Cutral
4-4
Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur INFO
Dom 08 Mar
21:00 terminado
Puerto Moreno Puerto Moreno
2-1
Dep. Roca Dep. Roca INFO
Dom 08 Mar
21:00 terminado
Boxing Club AA Boxing Club AA
2-1
Deportivo Camioneros RG Deportivo INFO

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 Jorge Newbery CR Jorge Newbery CR 16 6 5 1 0 20 5 +15
2 Huracán Comodoro Huracán Comodoro 13 6 4 1 1 17 4 +13
3 Catamarca Catamarca 4 6 1 1 4 10 21 -11
4 Banfield Puerto D. Banfield Puerto D. 1 6 0 1 5 2 19 -17
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 CAI Rivadavia CAI Rivadavia 15 6 5 0 1 14 7 +7
2 Defensores Ribera Defensores Ribera 12 6 4 0 2 10 5 +5
3 Germinal Rawson Germinal Rawson 4 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3
4 Belgrano Esquel Belgrano Esquel 4 6 1 1 4 7 16 -9
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón 10 6 2 4 0 9 5 +4
2 Independiente Independiente 9 6 2 3 1 10 5 +5
3 La Amistad La Amistad 9 6 2 3 1 10 8 +2
4 Unión Alem progr. Unión Alem progr. 2 6 0 2 4 4 15 -11
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur 9 6 2 3 1 14 8 +6
2 Puerto Moreno Puerto Moreno 8 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1
3 Alianza Cutral Alianza Cutral 8 6 2 2 2 10 14 -4
4 Dep. Roca Dep. Roca 6 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Boxing Club AA Boxing Club AA 10 4 3 1 0 7 1 +6
2 Deportivo Deportivo 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1
3 TDF TDF 1 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7

Estatísticas gerais

Total de gols
169 3.13 por jogo
Vitórias
39 72.2% total
Empates
15 27.8% total
Resultado mais comum
1-1 9 vezes
Jogo com mais gols
7-2 9 Gols

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook