noscript image
  • Valencia Féminas B
  • Levante B
  • Levante A
  • Elche
  • Mislata
  • Valencia Féminas A
  • La Union Femenina Manises
  • Villarreal A
  • Maritim A
  • Cff Juventud Paternense A
  • Cff Uryula A
  • Cff Maritim B
  • Estrellas Alicante A
  • Elche B
  • Dragon Force A
  • Carcaixent A
  • Pl de Argel Alicante A
  • Miramar
  • Fenix Moncada A
  • Atco Aspe A
  • Picassent A
  • Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb
Grupo 1
Sat 23 Fev
Villarreal A Villarreal A
11:00
Burriana D Burriana D
Castellon A Castellon A
13:00
Cff Juventud Paternense A Juventud
Fenix Moncada A Fenix Moncada A
16:00
San Lorenzo de Castellón A Lorenzo Castellón
Levante A Levante A
17:00
La Eliana B La Eliana B
Dom 24 Fev
Valencia Féminas A Valencia Féminas
12:00
Cff Maritim B Cff Maritim B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Valencia Féminas A VAL 39
2 Levante A LEV 39
3 Villarreal A VIL 28
4 La Eliana B ELI 28
5 Castellon A CAS 21
6 Cff Maritim B MAR 19
 
7 San Lorenzo de Castellón A LOR 18
8 Tavernes Blanques TAV 16
9 Cff Juventud Paternense A JUV 10
10 Burriana D BUR 3
11 Fenix Moncada A FEN 1
Grupo 2
Sat 23 Fev
Juventud Manisense A Juventud Manisense
11:30
Alzira B Alzira B
La Eliana A La Eliana A
17:00
Mislata Mislata
Dom 24 Fev
Maritim A Maritim A
09:00
La Union Femenina Manises Union Femenina Ma.
Picassent A Picassent A
10:00
Valencia Féminas B Valencia Féminas
Monte Sion Monte Sion
10:30
Levante B Levante B
Aldaia Aldaia
11:00
Sporting Xirivella A Sporting Xirivella
Equipe / Pontos
1 Levante B LEV 40
2 Mislata MIS 35
3 La Eliana A ELI 34
4 Maritim A MAR 34
5 Valencia Féminas B VAL 34
6 Monte Sion MON 19
 
7 Alzira B ALZ 19
8 Picassent A PIC 16
9 Aldaia ALD 14
10 Sporting Xirivella A SPO 9
11 Juventud Manisense A JUV 7
12 La Union Femenina Manises UNI 3
Grupo 3
Dom 10 Mar
Cff Maritim C Cff Maritim C
-
Sport Base Ontinyent A Sport Base Ontiny.
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb Ciutat Xátiva
-
Dragon Force A Dragon Force A
Alzira A Alzira A
-
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
Miramar Miramar
-
Trujillo La Pobla Llarga A Trujillo Pobla Ll.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sport Base Ontinyent A SPO 31
2 Miramar MIR 30
3 Alzira A UDA 26
4 Dragon Force A DRA 25
5 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb CIU 18
 
6 Cff Maritim C MAR 13
7 Carcaixent A CAR 10
8 Almusafes ALM 4
9 Trujillo La Pobla Llarga A TRU 0
Grupo 4
Sat 23 Fev
El Campello A El Campello A
10:00
Cff Uryula A Cff Uryula A
Pl de Argel Alicante A Argel Alicante
12:00
Bonavista Bonavista
Pinoso Pinoso
12:00
El Campello B El Campello B
Elche B Elche B
17:00
Estrellas Alicante A Estrellas Alicante
Dom 24 Fev
Crevillent A Crevillent A
12:30
Denia Denia
Atco Aspe A Atco Aspe A
12:45
Elche Elche
Equipe / Pontos
1 El Campello A CAM 32
2 Elche B ELC 29
3 Crevillent A CRE 29
4 Pl de Argel Alicante A ARG 28
5 Villajoyosa VIL 26
6 Elche ELC 26
7 Bonavista BON 24
 
8 Cff Uryula A URY 24
9 Denia DEN 14
10 Atco Aspe A ATC 13
11 El Campello B CAM 5
12 Pinoso PIN 4
13 Estrellas Alicante A FEM 4
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook