noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Bélgica Sub 17
  • Inglaterra Sub 17
  • Francia Sub 17
  • Alemania Sub 17
  • Rusia Sub 17
  • Italia Sub 17
  • Austria Sub 17
  • Croacia Sub 17
  • Escocia Sub 17
  • Suecia Sub 17
  • Portugal Sub 17
  • Dinamarca Sub 17
  • Grecia Sub 17
  • Bosnia Sub 17
  • Irlanda Sub 17
  • Bulgaria Sub 17
  • Serbia Sub 17
  • República Checa Sub 17
  • Ucrania Sub 17
  • Eslovenia Sub 17
  • Azerbaiyan Sub 17
  • Eslovaquia Sub 17
Thu 24 Set
14:00 Adiado
Serbia Sub 17 Serbia Sub 17
14:00
Armenia Sub 17 Armenia Sub 17
Thu 24 Set
14:00 Adiado
Letonia Sub 17 Letonia Sub 17
14:00
Dinamarca Sub 17 Dinamarca Sub 17
Thu 24 Set
14:00 Adiado
Finlandia Sub 17 Finlandia Sub 17
14:00
Israel Sub 17 Israel Sub 17
Thu 24 Set
14:00 Adiado
Suecia Sub 17 Suecia Sub 17
14:00
Kazajistán Sub 17 Kazajistán
Dom 27 Set
14:00 Adiado
Serbia Sub 17 Serbia Sub 17
14:00
Letonia Sub 17 Letonia Sub 17
Dom 27 Set
14:00 Adiado
Dinamarca Sub 17 Dinamarca Sub 17
14:00
Armenia Sub 17 Armenia Sub 17
Dom 27 Set
14:00 Adiado
Suecia Sub 17 Suecia Sub 17
14:00
Finlandia Sub 17 Finlandia Sub 17
Dom 27 Set
14:00 Adiado
Israel Sub 17 Israel Sub 17
14:00
Kazajistán Sub 17 Kazajistán
Wed 30 Set
14:00 Adiado
Dinamarca Sub 17 Dinamarca Sub 17
14:00
Serbia Sub 17 Serbia Sub 17
Wed 30 Set
14:00 Adiado
Armenia Sub 17 Armenia Sub 17
14:00
Letonia Sub 17 Letonia Sub 17
Wed 30 Set
14:00 Adiado
Kazajistán Sub 17 Kazajistán
14:00
Finlandia Sub 17 Finlandia Sub 17
Wed 30 Set
14:00 Adiado
Israel Sub 17 Israel Sub 17
14:00
Suecia Sub 17 Suecia Sub 17
Tue 06 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Turquía Sub 17 Turquía Sub 17
14:00
Gibraltar Sub 17 Gibraltar Sub 17
Tue 06 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Islas Feroe Sub 17 Islas Feroe
14:00
Rusia Sub 17 Rusia Sub 17
Wed 07 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Portugal Sub 17 Portugal Sub 17
14:00
Kosovo Sub 17 Kosovo Sub 17
Wed 07 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Montenegro Sub 17 Montenegro Sub 17
14:00
República Checa Sub 17 República Checa
Wed 07 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Austria Sub 17 Austria Sub 17
14:00
Moldavia Sub 17 Moldavia Sub 17
Wed 07 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Islandia Sub 17 Islandia Sub 17
14:00
Noruega Sub 17 Noruega Sub 17
Wed 07 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Georgia Sub 17 Georgia Sub 17
14:00
Ucrania Sub 17 Ucrania Sub 17
Wed 07 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Bélgica Sub 17 Bélgica Sub 17
14:00
Lituania Sub 17 Lituania Sub 17
Sex 09 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Turquía Sub 17 Turquía Sub 17
14:00
Islas Feroe Sub 17 Islas Feroe
Sex 09 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Rusia Sub 17 Rusia Sub 17
14:00
Gibraltar Sub 17 Gibraltar Sub 17
Sat 10 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Portugal Sub 17 Portugal Sub 17
14:00
Montenegro Sub 17 Montenegro Sub 17
Sat 10 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Austria Sub 17 Austria Sub 17
14:00
Islandia Sub 17 Islandia Sub 17
Sat 10 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Noruega Sub 17 Noruega Sub 17
14:00
Moldavia Sub 17 Moldavia Sub 17
Sat 10 Oct
14:00 Adiado
Bélgica Sub 17 Bélgica Sub 17
14:00
Georgia Sub 17 Georgia Sub 17

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
Possible Next Round
1 Bosnia Sub 17 Bosnia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bulgaria Sub 17 Bulgaria Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Croacia Sub 17 Croacia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Albania Sub 17 Albania Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eslovenia Sub 17 Eslovenia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Italia Sub 17 Italia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rumanía Sub 17 Rumanía Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Eslovaquia Sub 17 Eslovaquia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Estonia Sub 17 Estonia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Irlanda Norte Irlanda Norte
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Irlanda Sub 17 Irlanda Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Bélgica Sub 17 Bélgica Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Georgia Sub 17 Georgia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lituania Sub 17 Lituania Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ucrania Sub 17 Ucrania Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Gibraltar Sub 17 Gibraltar Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rusia Sub 17 Rusia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Turquía Sub 17 Turquía Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Kosovo Sub 17 Kosovo Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Montenegro Sub 17 Montenegro Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Portugal Sub 17 Portugal Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 República Checa República Checa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Finlandia Sub 17 Finlandia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Israel Sub 17 Israel Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kazajistán Kazajistán
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Suecia Sub 17 Suecia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Azerbaiyan Sub 17 Azerbaiyan Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Grecia Sub 17 Grecia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Inglaterra Sub 17 Inglaterra Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 San Marino Sub 17 San Marino Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 9 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Austria Sub 17 Austria Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Islandia Sub 17 Islandia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Moldavia Sub 17 Moldavia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Noruega Sub 17 Noruega Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 10 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hungría Sub 17 Hungría Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Luxemburgo Sub 17 Luxemburgo Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Suiza Sub 17 Suiza Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 11 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Alemania Sub 17 Alemania Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Macedonia Norte Macedonia Norte
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Malta Sub 17 Malta Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Polonia Sub 17 Polonia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 12 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Armenia Sub 17 Armenia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dinamarca Sub 17 Dinamarca Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Letonia Sub 17 Letonia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Serbia Sub 17 Serbia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 13 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Andorra Sub 17 Andorra Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Escocia Sub 17 Escocia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Francia Sub 17 Francia Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gales Sub 17 Gales Sub 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook