Conferencia del Este
Christos
Christos

18:00

Patuxent
Patuxent
Conferencia del Este
West Virginia United
West Virginia United

18:00

Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte Eagles
Conferencia Sur
Miami
Miami

18:00

Pinellas County
Pinellas County
Conferencia del Este
RC New Jersey
RC New Jersey

19:00

Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Conferencia del Este
Albany Rush
Albany Rush

19:00

Boston City
Boston City
Conferencia del Este
North Carolina Fusion U23
North Carolina Fusion U23

19:00

SC United Bantams
SC United Bantams
Conferencia del Este
Wake
Wake

19:00

North Carolina II
North Carolina II
Conferencia del Este
Cedar Stars Rush
Cedar Stars Rush

19:00

Ironbound
Ironbound
Conferencia del Este
Hudson Valley
Hudson Valley

19:00

Westchester Flames
Westchester Flames
Conferencia Central
Kalamazoo FC
Kalamazoo FC

19:00

South Bend Lions
South Bend Lions
Conferencia Sur
Brevard
Brevard

19:00

The Villages
The Villages
Conferencia Sur
Nona
Nona

19:00

Inter Gainesville
Inter Gainesville
Conferencia Sur
Athens United
Athens United

19:00

Tennessee
Tennessee
Conferencia Central
Toledo Villa
Toledo Villa

19:00

Fort Wayne
Fort Wayne
Conferencia Sur
Florida Elite
Florida Elite

19:00

Brooke House
Brooke House
Conferencia del Este
Virginia Marauders
Virginia Marauders

19:30

Charlottesville Blues
Charlottesville Blues
Conferencia del Este
Long Island Rough Riders
Long Island Rough Riders

19:30

Manhattan
Manhattan
Conferencia Sur
Swan City
Swan City

19:30

Weston
Weston
Conferencia Sur
East Atlanta
East Atlanta

19:30

Birmingham Legion II
Birmingham Legion II
Conferencia Sur
Sarasota Paradise
Sarasota Paradise

19:30

Tampa Bay United
Tampa Bay United
Conferencia Sur
Houston FC
Houston FC

20:00

Twin City Toucans
Twin City Toucans
Conferencia Sur
Louisiana Krewe
Louisiana Krewe

20:00

Blue Goose
Blue Goose
Conferencia Sur
Mississippi Brilla
Mississippi Brilla

20:00

Hattiesburg
Hattiesburg
Conferencia Central
Chicago City
Chicago City

20:00

Des Moines Menace
Des Moines Menace
Conferencia Oeste
Project 51O
Project 51O

21:00

Davis Legacy
Davis Legacy
Conferencia Oeste
Glens
Glens

21:00

Monterrey Bay 2 FC
Monterrey Bay 2 FC
Conferencia Central
St. Croix
St. Croix

21:00

Bavarian United
Bavarian United
Conferencia Oeste
Oly Town
Oly Town

22:00

United PDX
United PDX
Conferencia Oeste
Arizona Arsenal
Arizona Arsenal

22:00

Capo II
Capo II
Ver mais
Ver menos