Fim
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2-1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Fim
CSM Slatina
CSM Slatina
2-0
Viitorul Dăești
Viitorul Dăești
Fim
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1-2
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
Fim
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
2-2
Pohronie
Pohronie
Fim
Albacete
Albacete
1-1
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo
Fim
UCSA
UCSA
2-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 19
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 19
Fim
Nice
Nice
2-2
Leganés
Leganés
Fim
Derby County
Derby County
1-0
Stockport County
Stockport County
Fim
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
5-2
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Fim
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Hadera
0-0
Neptunas Klaipėda
Neptunas Klaipėda
Fim
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
0-2
Utrecht
Utrecht
Fim
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
1-1
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Fim
Reading
Reading
1-2
Millwall
Millwall
Adi
Poole Town
Poole Town

08:00

Hamworthy United
Hamworthy United
Adi
Dordrecht
Dordrecht

08:00

SC Telstar
SC Telstar
Adi
Újpest FC
Újpest FC

08:00

Trenčín
Trenčín
Fim
Chornomorets Odessa
Chornomorets Odessa
2-1
FSC Mariupol
FSC Mariupol
Tomislav
Tomislav

08:00

Posušje
Posušje
Cagliari
Cagliari

08:00

Cagliari Sub 19
Cagliari Sub 19
Fim
B. Dortmund II
B. Dortmund II
1-1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Fim
Ajax
Ajax
1-0
Olympiacos
Olympiacos
Fim
Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
2-5
Aalesunds FK
Aalesunds FK
Fim
Roda JC
Roda JC
0-1
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Adi
Leoben
Leoben

10:00

Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
Fim
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
1-2
Al-Kuwait
Al-Kuwait
Fim
Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
2-2
Zwickau
Zwickau
Fim
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
1-0
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
Fim
Concarneau
Concarneau
1-2
Guingamp
Guingamp
Fim
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
1-2
LASK Linz II
LASK Linz II
Fim
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
3-3
Everton
Everton
Fim
Obolon
Obolon
3-0
Chaika
Chaika
Fim
Skala Stryi
Skala Stryi
1-5
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Fim
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
2-2
Al-Duhail
Al-Duhail
Fim
Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
1-4
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Fim
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
2-0
Istiklol Dushanbe
Istiklol Dushanbe
Fim
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Swarzędz
1-0
Miedz Legnica II
Miedz Legnica II
Fim
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2-3
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais
Fim
Salernitana
Salernitana
0-1
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Fim
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
0-2
Bansko
Bansko
Fim
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
1-1
Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva
Fim
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
0-0
Heracles
Heracles
Fim
Rodez
Rodez
0-0
Grenoble
Grenoble
Fim
SV Ried
SV Ried
1-1
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC
Fim
Köln
Köln
3-0
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
Fim
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1-1
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Fim
Orléans
Orléans
1-1
Auxerre
Auxerre
Fim
Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
3-1
FC St Pauli
FC St Pauli
Adi
Grazer AK
Grazer AK

12:00

FAC Wien
FAC Wien
Fim
Donaufeld
Donaufeld
0-2
Stripfing
Stripfing
Fim
Al-Hilal SFC
Al-Hilal SFC
6-0
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
Fim
Piast Żmigród
Piast Żmigród
0-6
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
Adi
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz

12:00

Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko

12:00

Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice

12:00

Baniyas
Baniyas
Fim
Brønshøj
Brønshøj
0-1
Vanløse
Vanløse
Fim
KTSK Luzino
KTSK Luzino
1-1
Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Wejherowo
Fim
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
1-0
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
Fim
Vukovar '91
Vukovar '91
3-1
Pécsi MFC
Pécsi MFC
Fim
Rozwoj Katowice
Rozwoj Katowice
1-0
Gryf Słupsk
Gryf Słupsk
Fim
Imst
Imst
1-3
NK Slaven Belupo
NK Slaven Belupo
Fim
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
8-0
Poprad Muszyna
Poprad Muszyna
Fim
Hohenems
Hohenems
2-2
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
Fim
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
1-1
Horn
Horn
Fim
First Vienna
First Vienna
0-0
1860 München
1860 München
Fim
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1-0
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
Fim
SC Retz
SC Retz
1-1
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Wiener Viktoria
Fim
Hibernians
Hibernians
2-0
Mosta
Mosta
Notec Czarnków
Notec Czarnków

12:30

Huragan Pobiedziska
Huragan Pobiedziska
Fim
Naxxar Lions FC
Naxxar Lions FC
0-3
Sliema Wanderers
Sliema Wanderers
Fim
Al-Sadd
Al-Sadd
3-2
Orlando Pirates
Orlando Pirates
Marchfeld
Marchfeld

13:00

Schrems
Schrems
Voitsberg
Voitsberg

13:00

SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
Röthis
Röthis

13:00

SW Bregenz
SW Bregenz
Fim
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
1-1
Sunderland
Sunderland
Fim
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1-3
Porto
Porto
Fim
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
1-2
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
Fim
Weindorf St. Anna
Weindorf  St. Anna
4-0
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
Fim
Getafe
Getafe
0-0
Coventry City
Coventry City
Fim
Cádiz
Cádiz
0-0
Blackpool
Blackpool
Fim
Al-Wakrah
Al-Wakrah
2-2
Al-Jazira
Al-Jazira
Fim
Klampfer Gabersdorf
Klampfer Gabersdorf
2-8
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
Fim
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
3-2
Bentwisch
Bentwisch
Fim
Horsthausen
Horsthausen
2-2
Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid 09
Club NXT
Club NXT

13:30

Oostkamp
Oostkamp
Akademisk Boldklub
Akademisk Boldklub

13:30

Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Fim
Bulle
Bulle
0-1
Bavois
Bavois
Adi
Parkgate
Parkgate

14:00

Stockbridge Robins
Stockbridge Robins
Fim
Isle of Man
Isle of Man
2-5
Chester
Chester
Fim
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
0-3
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Fim
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
5-0
Barrow
Barrow
Fim
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
4-0
Reggiana
Reggiana
Fim
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
1-7
Southampton
Southampton
Fim
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
1-3
Exeter City
Exeter City
Fim
Chorley
Chorley
0-0
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Fim
Oxford City
Oxford City
0-3
Oxford United
Oxford United
Fim
Buckland Athletic
Buckland Athletic
1-2
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
Fim
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0-3
Leeds United
Leeds United
Ryton FC
Ryton FC

14:30

Whickham
Whickham
Fim
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
2-3
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
Fim
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
2-2
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Fim
Marine
Marine
1-2
Ashton United
Ashton United
Fim
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
0-7
Gateshead
Gateshead
Fim
Beerschot VA
Beerschot VA
3-1
OFI
OFI
Fim
Brockenhurst
Brockenhurst
1-4
Poole Town
Poole Town
Fim
Stamford
Stamford
2-4
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
Fim
Dundela
Dundela
0-3
Glentoran
Glentoran
Fim
Liversedge
Liversedge
1-0
Guiseley
Guiseley
Fim
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0-0
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Fim
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
1-7
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
Fim
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
1-2
Salford City
Salford City
Fim
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
1-0
Yate Town
Yate Town
Fawley
Fawley

14:45

Baffins Milton Rovers
Baffins Milton Rovers
Silsden
Silsden

14:45

Padiham
Padiham
Fim
Nelson
Nelson
0-1
Bury
Bury
Fim
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
0-0
Bishops Stortford
Bishops Stortford
Fim
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
0-4
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
Fim
Marítimo
Marítimo
0-1
Al-Nassr
Al-Nassr
Pattaya City
Pattaya City

22:00

Visakha
Visakha
Ver mais
Ver menos