Tabela 1ª Valencia Cadete 2021
Tabela Rodada 11
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UE Vinaros CF A
V
V
V
V
E
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 9 | +30 |
2
|
|
Promesas Castalia A
V
V
V
V
E
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
3
|
|
Primer Toque B
V
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
4
|
|
CD Onda B
E
V
E
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
5
|
|
CD Roda C
E
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
6
|
|
Almazora A
D
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
7
|
|
Rafalafena de Castellón A
V
D
E
D
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
8
|
|
Benicarlo Bf B
D
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
9
|
|
Vall de Uxo C
V
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 43 | -21 |
10
|
|
Alqueries A
D
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 38 | -19 |
11
|
|
CF Nou Jove Castelló B
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
12
|
|
Nules A
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UE Vinaros CF A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Promesas Castalia A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vall de Uxo C
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Onda B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Roda C
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Primer Toque B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rafalafena de Castellón A
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alqueries A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Almazora A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Benicarlo Bf B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CF Nou Jove Castelló B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nules A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Primer Toque B
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Almazora A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Promesas Castalia A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UE Vinaros CF A
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Benicarlo Bf B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Onda B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Roda C
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alqueries A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rafalafena de Castellón A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CF Nou Jove Castelló B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vall de Uxo C
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nules A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alboraya C
V
E
V
V
V
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
2
|
|
CF Torre Levante B
V
E
V
V
V
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 6 | +32 |
3
|
|
de Futbol Canet
V
E
D
D
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 16 | +32 |
4
|
|
Patacona C
D
E
V
V
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
5
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
E
V
V
V
E
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
6
|
|
Historics de Valencia C
E
V
V
E
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
7
|
|
Inter San Jose Valencia C
E
E
D
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
8
|
|
CD Roda D
E
E
V
E
E
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
9
|
|
UD Val de Uxo D
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 34 | -25 |
10
|
|
CF AT Burriana-Salesianos B
V
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 48 | -37 |
11
|
|
CD Onda C
D
D
D
D
E
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
12
|
|
UE Vinaros CF B
D
D
D
D
E
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 43 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
de Futbol Canet
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF Torre Levante B
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alboraya C
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Inter San Jose Valencia C
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Historics de Valencia C
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Patacona C
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
UD Val de Uxo D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF AT Burriana-Salesianos B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Roda D
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UE Vinaros CF B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Onda C
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alboraya C
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Torre Levante B
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Patacona C
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Roda D
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Historics de Valencia C
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Inter San Jose Valencia C
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
de Futbol Canet
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Onda C
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CF AT Burriana-Salesianos B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UE Vinaros CF B
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD Val de Uxo D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
El Rumbo A
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
2
|
|
C. Almassera
D
E
V
V
E
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
3
|
|
El Puig
V
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
4
|
|
Tavernes Blanques CF B
D
V
V
V
E
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
5
|
|
Maritimo Cabanyal
V
V
D
V
E
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
6
|
|
Deutsche V. A
D
E
V
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
7
|
|
CFB Ciutat de Valencia B
V
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
8
|
|
CF Torre Levante C
V
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
9
|
|
FB Alfara Del Patriarca 'a'
V
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
10
|
|
Malvarrosa A
D
V
D
D
E
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
11
|
|
Paterna A
D
D
D
E
D
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
12
|
|
Benicalap A
D
D
D
E
D
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
El Puig
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
El Rumbo A
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
C. Almassera
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deutsche V. A
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF Torre Levante C
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Maritimo Cabanyal
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tavernes Blanques CF B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CFB Ciutat de Valencia B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FB Alfara Del Patriarca 'a'
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Paterna A
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Malvarrosa A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Benicalap A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
El Rumbo A
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
C. Almassera
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tavernes Blanques CF B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Maritimo Cabanyal
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Malvarrosa A
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
El Puig
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
FB Alfara Del Patriarca 'a'
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CFB Ciutat de Valencia B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Deutsche V. A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CF Torre Levante C
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Benicalap A
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Paterna A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lliria A
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 17 | +31 |
2
|
|
Serranos A
V
D
V
V
E
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
3
|
|
CDFB La Eliana 'a'
V
V
V
V
E
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 51 | 19 | +32 |
4
|
|
Historics de Valencia B
V
E
D
V
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 19 | +15 |
5
|
|
Benaguasil
D
V
V
E
E
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
6
|
|
San Antonio de Benageber 'a
E
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
7
|
|
Quart de Poblet B
V
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
8
|
|
Turia B
D
V
V
D
E
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
9
|
|
Ribarroja B
E
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
10
|
|
Burjassot Cf
D
E
V
E
D
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 42 | -26 |
11
|
|
Rocafort A
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
12
|
|
Villar
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 33 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lliria A
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Historics de Valencia B
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CDFB La Eliana 'a'
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Serranos A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Antonio de Benageber 'a
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benaguasil
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Turia B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Quart de Poblet B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Villar
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rocafort A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Burjassot Cf
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ribarroja B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Serranos A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Benaguasil
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CDFB La Eliana 'a'
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Historics de Valencia B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lliria A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Quart de Poblet B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Antonio de Benageber 'a
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ribarroja B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Turia B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Burjassot Cf
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Villar
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rocafort A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent CF 'c'
V
V
V
V
E
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 14 | +29 |
2
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
E
V
D
V
E
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
3
|
|
Utiel A
V
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
4
|
|
Juventud Chiva
V
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
5
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede C
E
V
V
D
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
6
|
|
Buñol A
E
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
7
|
|
Marcelino B
E
E
D
D
V
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
8
|
|
J. Manisense A
D
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
9
|
|
Avant Aldaia CDF 'b'
D
V
D
V
D
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
10
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'b'
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
11
|
|
Mislata A
E
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
12
|
|
La Luz-Xirivella B
E
E
D
D
D
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 27 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Utiel A
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Torrent CF 'c'
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Juventud Chiva
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Buñol A
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
J. Manisense A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Marcelino B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Avant Aldaia CDF 'b'
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'b'
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede C
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mislata A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
La Luz-Xirivella B
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent CF 'c'
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede C
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Chiva
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Buñol A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Utiel A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Avant Aldaia CDF 'b'
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
J. Manisense A
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Marcelino B
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Luz-Xirivella B
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mislata A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'b'
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Salgui Ede B
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 10 | +36 |
2
|
|
Don Bosco B
D
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 15 | +31 |
3
|
|
B. Alfafar
V
V
V
V
D
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
4
|
|
A. Amistat B
V
E
V
V
D
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
5
|
|
Monte Sion A
V
D
D
V
V
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
6
|
|
Malilla A
E
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
7
|
|
Sedavi B
D
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
8
|
|
Silla B
D
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
9
|
|
Picassent B
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
10
|
|
Catarroja A
E
D
D
V
V
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
11
|
|
Apolo
D
E
D
D
D
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 39 | -25 |
12
|
|
Union Benetuser A
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 55 | -47 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Salgui Ede B
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
A. Amistat B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
B. Alfafar
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Silla B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Monte Sion A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Picassent B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sedavi B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Malilla A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Apolo
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Catarroja A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Union Benetuser A
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
B. Alfafar
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Salgui Ede B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Malilla A
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sedavi B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
A. Amistat B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Monte Sion A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Catarroja A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Picassent B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Silla B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Apolo
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Union Benetuser A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Miramar
V
V
E
V
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 26 | +13 |
2
|
|
Xeraco
V
V
E
D
E
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
Cullera A
E
V
V
E
V
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
4
|
|
Catarroja B
E
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
5
|
|
Picassent A
E
V
V
E
E
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
6
|
|
P. Sueca A
E
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
Pego
E
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
8
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'b'
V
V
E
V
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
9
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
D
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
10
|
|
CF Gandia D
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
11
|
|
Alginet B
D
D
D
E
V
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
12
|
|
Villalonga
E
D
E
E
V
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Miramar
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Xeraco
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pego
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Picassent A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'b'
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cullera A
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Catarroja B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Villalonga
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alginet B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
P. Sueca A
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CF Gandia D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Xeraco
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Gandia D
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
P. Sueca A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Catarroja B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cullera A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Miramar
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Picassent A
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'b'
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pego
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Alginet B
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Villalonga
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciutat De Xátiva CFB 'b'
V
V
V
V
E
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
2
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'b'
D
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
3
|
|
CE Alberic A
V
V
V
D
E
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
4
|
|
Muro
D
V
V
V
E
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
5
|
|
CF Gandia C
D
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
6
|
|
CF CC Alcoy A
D
E
V
V
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
Beniganim A
V
D
D
V
E
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alcoyano B
E
E
D
D
V
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD Llosa A
V
E
V
D
V
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
10
|
|
UD Carcaixent '' B' '
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
11
|
|
Dragon Force B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 49 | -45 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'b'
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Muro
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ciutat De Xátiva CFB 'b'
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CE Alberic A
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Llosa A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CF CC Alcoy A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Beniganim A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF Gandia C
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UD Carcaixent '' B' '
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dragon Force B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciutat De Xátiva CFB 'b'
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CE Alberic A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF Gandia C
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'b'
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Beniganim A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Muro
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
UD Carcaixent '' B' '
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CF CC Alcoy A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Llosa A
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dragon Force B
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
El Campello A
V
V
E
V
V
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
2
|
|
Benisa A
V
D
E
V
E
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
3
|
|
Pedreguer A
E
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
4
|
|
Hércules C
E
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
5
|
|
Denia B
V
V
V
D
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
6
|
|
Mediterraneo A
V
V
V
D
E
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Nucia B
D
V
D
D
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
8
|
|
Javea A
V
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
9
|
|
CF UD Calpe 'a'
D
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
10
|
|
Racing Playa San Juan A
D
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
11
|
|
Villajoyosa A
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 46 | -36 |
12
|
|
FC Atletico Benidorm D
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
El Campello A
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Benisa A
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hércules C
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Nucia B
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Denia B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Pedreguer A
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Javea A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mediterraneo A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Racing Playa San Juan A
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CF UD Calpe 'a'
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Villajoyosa A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FC Atletico Benidorm D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
El Campello A
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Benisa A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pedreguer A
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CF UD Calpe 'a'
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mediterraneo A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Javea A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Racing Playa San Juan A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Denia B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Villajoyosa A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hércules C
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Nucia B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FC Atletico Benidorm D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
V
E
D
V
E
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
2
|
|
CD Pablo Iglesias C
V
V
V
E
E
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
3
|
|
Lacross Babel B
V
D
D
V
E
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
4
|
|
Akra de Alicante A
E
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
5
|
|
AD Betis Florida A
V
V
V
E
E
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
6
|
|
Atlético Benidorm C
V
D
E
E
V
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
7
|
|
Arena Alicante B
V
V
V
D
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
8
|
|
SCD San Blas A
E
D
V
D
E
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
9
|
|
Montemar A
D
D
E
V
E
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
10
|
|
Monnegre de Mutxamel 'a'
E
D
V
D
E
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
11
|
|
Atletico San Blas A
E
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lacross Babel B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
SCD San Blas A
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Monnegre de Mutxamel 'a'
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Arena Alicante B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
AD Betis Florida A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Akra de Alicante A
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Pablo Iglesias C
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Benidorm C
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Montemar A
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletico San Blas A
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Pablo Iglesias C
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Akra de Alicante A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Benidorm C
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
AD Betis Florida A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Lacross Babel B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico San Blas A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Montemar A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arena Alicante B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Monnegre de Mutxamel 'a'
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
SCD San Blas A
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Jove Español San Vicente
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
2
|
|
Elda Union CF B
D
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 14 | +24 |
3
|
|
Intangco B
V
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
4
|
|
Aspe
D
V
V
D
E
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
5
|
|
Club Costa City B
D
E
D
V
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
6
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
V
E
D
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
7
|
|
Eldense A
V
D
E
V
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
8
|
|
Celtic Elche B
D
D
V
D
E
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
9
|
|
Villena A
V
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
10
|
|
Elche Sporting A
V
D
E
V
D
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
Petrelense A
D
D
D
E
D
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
12
|
|
Novelda A
D
D
D
E
D
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 51 | -48 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Jove Español San Vicente
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Intangco B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Elda Union CF B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Celtic Elche B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Eldense A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Aspe
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Elche Sporting A
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Club Costa City B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Petrelense A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Villena A
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Novelda A
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Jove Español San Vicente
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Elda Union CF B
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Costa City B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Intangco B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Villena A
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Aspe
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Eldense A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Petrelense A
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Elche Sporting A
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Celtic Elche B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Novelda A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Crevillente D. A
V
V
D
V
V
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 9 | +37 |
2
|
|
Rafal
V
V
V
V
D
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 21 | +25 |
3
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
V
V
V
V
D
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
4
|
|
Celtic Elche C
E
V
V
D
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
5
|
|
Santa Pola
V
D
D
V
E
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
6
|
|
Orihuela B
E
V
V
E
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
7
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
D
D
V
E
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
8
|
|
Torrevieja B
V
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 40 | -8 |
9
|
|
Redovan
D
D
D
E
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 52 | -32 |
10
|
|
CD Atlet A
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 43 | -27 |
11
|
|
Elche Dream A
D
D
D
E
E
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
12
|
|
Almoradi A
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Celtic Elche C
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Crevillente D. A
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Santa Pola
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Orihuela B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rafal
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Torrevieja B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Elche Dream A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Redovan
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Almoradi A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Atlet A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rafal
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Crevillente D. A
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Celtic Elche C
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Orihuela B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Atlet A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Redovan
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Santa Pola
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Torrevieja B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Almoradi A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Elche Dream A
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UE Vinaros CF A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Almazora A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Onda B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Promesas Castalia A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Roda C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
6
|
|
Primer Toque B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Onda B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Primer Toque B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Roda C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Promesas Castalia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Almazora A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UE Vinaros CF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Almazora A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
UE Vinaros CF A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Promesas Castalia A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Primer Toque B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Roda C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Onda B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Historics de Valencia C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Alboraya C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
CF Torre Levante B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
de Futbol Canet
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Patacona C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Torre Levante B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Patacona C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
de Futbol Canet
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alboraya C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Historics de Valencia C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alboraya C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Historics de Valencia C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
de Futbol Canet
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Patacona C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Torre Levante B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tavernes Blanques CF B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Maritimo Cabanyal
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
C. Almassera
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
El Rumbo A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
CFB Ciutat de Valencia B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
El Puig
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maritimo Cabanyal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Tavernes Blanques CF B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
El Puig
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CFB Ciutat de Valencia B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
El Rumbo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
C. Almassera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C. Almassera
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
El Puig
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CFB Ciutat de Valencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
El Rumbo A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Maritimo Cabanyal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tavernes Blanques CF B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Historics de Valencia B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Benaguasil
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
CDFB La Eliana 'a'
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lliria A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Serranos A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Historics de Valencia B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CDFB La Eliana 'a'
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Serranos A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lliria A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benaguasil
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lliria A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Benaguasil
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Serranos A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CDFB La Eliana 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Historics de Valencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Juventud Chiva
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Torrent CF 'c'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Buñol A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
Utiel A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Chiva
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Utiel A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Buñol A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Torrent CF 'c'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent CF 'c'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Utiel A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Buñol A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Juventud Chiva
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Salgui Ede B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
A. Amistat B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
B. Alfafar
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Don Bosco B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Malilla A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
6
|
|
Monte Sion A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
A. Amistat B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Salgui Ede B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Monte Sion A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Malilla A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
B. Alfafar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
B. Alfafar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Monte Sion A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Malilla A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
A. Amistat B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Salgui Ede B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
P. Sueca A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Cullera A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Miramar
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Catarroja B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Xeraco
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Picassent A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
P. Sueca A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Catarroja B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cullera A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Picassent A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Xeraco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Miramar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Xeraco
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Miramar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Picassent A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Catarroja B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cullera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
P. Sueca A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'b'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Ciutat De Xátiva CFB 'b'
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Muro
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alcoyano A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF Gandia C
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
CE Alberic A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'b'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Gandia C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ciutat De Xátiva CFB 'b'
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CE Alberic A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alcoyano A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Muro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alcoyano A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Muro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CE Alberic A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CF Gandia C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ciutat De Xátiva CFB 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Denia B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Hércules C
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
El Campello A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pedreguer A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Benisa A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Mediterraneo A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mediterraneo A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Pedreguer A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hércules C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Benisa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
El Campello A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Denia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benisa A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
El Campello A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Denia B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mediterraneo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pedreguer A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hércules C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD Betis Florida A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Lacross Babel B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
CD Pablo Iglesias C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Atlético Benidorm C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
Akra de Alicante A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
6
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Pablo Iglesias C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Lacross Babel B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD Betis Florida A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Akra de Alicante A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atlético Benidorm C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Akra de Alicante A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Benidorm C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Pablo Iglesias C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lacross Babel B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
AD Betis Florida A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Jove Español San Vicente
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Intangco B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Elda Union CF B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Club Costa City B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Aspe
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elda Union CF B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Intangco B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
FC Jove Español San Vicente
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aspe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club Costa City B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aspe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Costa City B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Elda Union CF B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Intangco B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
FC Jove Español San Vicente
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Celtic Elche C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Santa Pola
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rafal
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
Crevillente D. A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Orihuela B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santa Pola
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Celtic Elche C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Orihuela B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Crevillente D. A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rafal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rafal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Orihuela B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Crevillente D. A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Santa Pola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Celtic Elche C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benicarlo Bf B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Vall de Uxo C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
CF Nou Jove Castelló B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rafalafena de Castellón A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alqueries A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
6
|
|
Nules A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benicarlo Bf B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rafalafena de Castellón A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Nules A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alqueries A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF Nou Jove Castelló B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vall de Uxo C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vall de Uxo C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Nou Jove Castelló B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Nules A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alqueries A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rafalafena de Castellón A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benicarlo Bf B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter San Jose Valencia C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
CD Roda D
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Onda C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
UE Vinaros CF B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
UD Val de Uxo D
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
6
|
|
CF AT Burriana-Salesianos B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Onda C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF AT Burriana-Salesianos B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
UD Val de Uxo D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UE Vinaros CF B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Roda D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Inter San Jose Valencia C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Roda D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Inter San Jose Valencia C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF AT Burriana-Salesianos B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UD Val de Uxo D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
UE Vinaros CF B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Onda C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Malvarrosa A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
FB Alfara Del Patriarca 'a'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Benicalap A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Paterna A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Deutsche V. A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
CF Torre Levante C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paterna A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Torre Levante C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deutsche V. A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Benicalap A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
FB Alfara Del Patriarca 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Malvarrosa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FB Alfara Del Patriarca 'a'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Malvarrosa A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Benicalap A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CF Torre Levante C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Deutsche V. A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Paterna A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quart de Poblet B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Rocafort A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villar
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ribarroja B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Turia B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Burjassot Cf
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quart de Poblet B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ribarroja B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Burjassot Cf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Turia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rocafort A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turia B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rocafort A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Burjassot Cf
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ribarroja B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Villar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Quart de Poblet B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'b'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Avant Aldaia CDF 'b'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Marcelino B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
J. Manisense A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
5
|
|
Mislata A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
6
|
|
La Luz-Xirivella B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marcelino B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Avant Aldaia CDF 'b'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'b'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Luz-Xirivella B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mislata A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
J. Manisense A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Luz-Xirivella B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Mislata A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
J. Manisense A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Marcelino B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Avant Aldaia CDF 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Benetuser A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Silla B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Catarroja A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sedavi B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Picassent A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Apolo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Silla B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Union Benetuser A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Catarroja A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Apolo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Picassent A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sedavi B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sedavi B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Apolo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Picassent A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Catarroja A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Silla B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Union Benetuser A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Gandia D
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'b'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Alginet B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Pego
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
6
|
|
Villalonga
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'b'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Gandia D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villalonga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pego
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alginet B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villalonga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pego
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alginet B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Gandia D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Carcaixent '' B' '
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Beniganim A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Dragon Force B
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Llosa A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Alcoyano B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Beniganim A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Llosa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dragon Force B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
UD Carcaixent '' B' '
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Carcaixent '' B' '
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Llosa A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dragon Force B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Beniganim A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Nucia B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Racing Playa San Juan A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Javea A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
FC Atletico Benidorm D
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
CF UD Calpe 'a'
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
Villajoyosa A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Nucia B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villajoyosa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF UD Calpe 'a'
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
FC Atletico Benidorm D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Javea A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Racing Playa San Juan A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Javea A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Racing Playa San Juan A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villajoyosa A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CF UD Calpe 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
FC Atletico Benidorm D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Nucia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Montemar A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Arena Alicante B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atletico San Blas A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
CFI Alicante B
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Monnegre de Mutxamel 'a'
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
SCD San Blas A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Montemar A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico San Blas A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
SCD San Blas A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Monnegre de Mutxamel 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CFI Alicante B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arena Alicante B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arena Alicante B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
SCD San Blas A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Monnegre de Mutxamel 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CFI Alicante B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico San Blas A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Montemar A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villena A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Novelda A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Elche Sporting A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Eldense A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Celtic Elche B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Petrelense A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Novelda A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villena A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Elche Sporting A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Petrelense A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Celtic Elche B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Eldense A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eldense A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Petrelense A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Celtic Elche B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Elche Sporting A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Novelda A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Villena A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Almoradi A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Elche Dream A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD Altet 'a'
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Torrevieja B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
Redovan
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elche Dream A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Redovan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Torrevieja B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Altet 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Almoradi A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Almoradi A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Redovan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Torrevieja B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Altet 'a'
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Elche Dream A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |