Terceira Holanda

Rodada 34

Terceira Holanda
nl

Tabela Terceira Holanda 2024

Tabela Rodada 34

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
D V D V V
66 34
21 3 10 92 53 +39
2
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
D V V D V
63 34
19 6 9 72 43 +29
3
Genemuiden
Genemuiden
E D E V D
59 34
16 11 7 68 40 +28
4
USV Hercules
USV Hercules
V D V D V
57 34
17 6 11 63 43 +20
5
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
V V D D D
56 34
18 2 14 81 66 +15
6
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
D E V D V
54 34
14 12 8 62 47 +15
7
DOVO
DOVO
E V D V D
52 34
14 10 10 62 45 +17
8
HSC 21
HSC 21
V V E V D
52 34
14 10 10 60 53 +7
9
DVS'33
DVS'33
E V V V E
48 34
14 6 14 61 42 +19
10
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
V D V D E
48 34
14 6 14 60 62 -2
11
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
E D D V V
48 34
13 9 12 57 62 -5
12
VVSB
VVSB
E V V V D
47 34
14 5 15 62 67 -5
13
RKVV DEM
RKVV DEM
V D V V E
47 34
14 5 15 49 54 -5
14
Urk
Urk
E D D D V
45 34
12 9 13 56 73 -17
15
Staphorst
Staphorst
D E V V E
44 34
13 5 16 56 64 -8
16
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
V D D D D
33 34
10 3 21 45 87 -42
17
Kampong
Kampong
D E D D V
25 34
6 7 21 44 70 -26
18
ODIN '59
ODIN '59
D E D D D
14 34
3 5 26 29 108 -79
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
41 17
13 2 2 54 21 +33
2
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
38 17
12 2 3 46 28 +18
3
DOVO
DOVO
37 17
11 4 2 42 20 +22
4
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
36 17
11 3 3 41 22 +19
5
USV Hercules
USV Hercules
34 17
10 4 3 36 16 +20
6
Genemuiden
Genemuiden
34 17
9 7 1 37 18 +19
7
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
31 17
8 7 2 32 20 +12
8
HSC 21
HSC 21
29 17
8 5 4 31 22 +9
9
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
29 17
9 2 6 31 28 +3
10
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
28 17
8 4 5 29 22 +7
11
Staphorst
Staphorst
27 17
8 3 6 28 25 +3
12
VVSB
VVSB
27 17
9 0 8 40 39 +1
13
DVS'33
DVS'33
24 17
7 3 7 37 25 +12
14
Urk
Urk
23 17
7 2 8 31 40 -9
15
RKVV DEM
RKVV DEM
22 17
6 4 7 26 27 -1
16
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
17 17
5 2 10 22 38 -16
17
Kampong
Kampong
12 17
3 3 11 17 27 -10
18
ODIN '59
ODIN '59
12 17
3 3 11 14 47 -33
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
27 17
8 3 6 31 21 +10
2
Genemuiden
Genemuiden
25 17
7 4 6 31 22 +9
3
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
25 17
8 1 8 38 32 +6
4
RKVV DEM
RKVV DEM
25 17
8 1 8 23 27 -4
5
DVS'33
DVS'33
24 17
7 3 7 24 17 +7
6
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
23 17
6 5 6 30 27 +3
7
USV Hercules
USV Hercules
23 17
7 2 8 27 27 0
8
HSC 21
HSC 21
23 17
6 5 6 29 31 -2
9
Urk
Urk
22 17
5 7 5 25 33 -8
10
VVSB
VVSB
20 17
5 5 7 22 28 -6
11
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
20 17
6 2 9 31 40 -9
12
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
19 17
4 7 6 26 34 -8
13
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
18 17
6 0 11 35 38 -3
14
Staphorst
Staphorst
17 17
5 2 10 28 39 -11
15
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
16 17
5 1 11 23 49 -26
16
DOVO
DOVO
15 17
3 6 8 20 25 -5
17
Kampong
Kampong
13 17
3 4 10 27 43 -16
18
ODIN '59
ODIN '59
2 17
0 2 15 15 61 -46
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
BVV Barendrecht
BVV Barendrecht
D V E V V
71 34
22 5 7 76 37 +39
2
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
D V E E V
69 34
20 9 5 70 32 +38
3
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
V V V V E
67 34
20 7 7 67 35 +32
4
SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
V V E D E
61 34
17 10 7 67 33 +34
5
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
D V V V V
61 34
18 7 9 56 36 +20
6
Gemert
Gemert
D V V D V
58 34
17 7 10 64 62 +2
7
Meerssen
Meerssen
V D D V V
56 34
16 8 10 71 52 +19
8
TOGB
TOGB
V D V D E
50 34
16 2 16 47 43 +4
9
Hoek
Hoek
V V V D D
47 34
13 8 13 73 53 +20
10
UNA
UNA
D D D V D
47 34
13 8 13 50 46 +4
11
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
D V E D D
47 34
15 2 17 62 64 -2
12
Kloetinge
Kloetinge
V D E D D
47 34
13 8 13 45 48 -3
13
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
V E D V E
36 34
8 12 14 55 70 -15
14
OSS '20
OSS '20
D D D D V
36 34
10 6 18 47 70 -23
15
AWC
AWC
D D E E D
30 34
8 7 19 28 66 -38
16
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
V D V V D
29 34
8 5 21 40 64 -24
17
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
D D D D D
26 34
7 5 22 29 79 -50
18
Baronie
Baronie
D E D V V
20 34
6 2 26 34 91 -57
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
AWC
AWC: -1
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
BVV Barendrecht
BVV Barendrecht
38 17
12 2 3 42 16 +26
2
Meerssen
Meerssen
37 17
11 4 2 44 20 +24
3
TOGB
TOGB
37 17
12 1 4 30 10 +20
4
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
36 17
11 3 3 33 15 +18
5
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
35 17
11 2 4 38 23 +15
6
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
34 17
10 4 3 35 16 +19
7
SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
34 17
9 7 1 31 13 +18
8
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
33 17
11 0 6 39 27 +12
9
Kloetinge
Kloetinge
32 17
9 5 3 28 17 +11
10
Gemert
Gemert
30 17
9 3 5 36 29 +7
11
UNA
UNA
28 17
8 4 5 27 19 +8
12
Hoek
Hoek
22 17
6 4 7 33 25 +8
13
OSS '20
OSS '20
21 17
6 3 8 27 37 -10
14
AWC
AWC
20 17
6 2 9 15 28 -13
15
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
19 17
5 4 8 23 26 -3
16
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
15 17
4 3 10 20 41 -21
17
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
14 17
2 8 7 25 37 -12
18
Baronie
Baronie
9 17
3 0 14 14 42 -28
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
AWC
AWC: -1
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
35 17
10 5 2 35 16 +19
2
BVV Barendrecht
BVV Barendrecht
33 17
10 3 4 34 21 +13
3
Blauw Geel '38
Blauw Geel '38
32 17
9 5 3 29 12 +17
4
Gemert
Gemert
28 17
8 4 5 28 33 -5
5
SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
27 17
8 3 6 36 20 +16
6
Hoek
Hoek
25 17
7 4 6 40 28 +12
7
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
25 17
7 4 6 23 21 +2
8
OJC Rosmalen
OJC Rosmalen
22 17
6 4 7 30 33 -3
9
UNA
UNA
19 17
5 4 8 23 27 -4
10
Meerssen
Meerssen
19 17
5 4 8 27 32 -5
11
OSS '20
OSS '20
15 17
4 3 10 20 33 -13
12
Kloetinge
Kloetinge
15 17
4 3 10 17 31 -14
13
HV & CV Quick
HV & CV Quick
14 17
4 2 11 23 37 -14
14
TOGB
TOGB
13 17
4 1 12 17 33 -16
15
AWC
AWC
11 17
2 5 10 13 38 -25
16
Baronie
Baronie
11 17
3 2 12 20 49 -29
17
Groene Ster
Groene Ster
11 17
3 2 12 9 38 -29
18
GVV Unitas
GVV Unitas
10 17
3 1 13 17 38 -21
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
AWC
AWC: -1
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
AWC
AWC: -1
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
AWC
AWC: -1