Torneio Federal B

Rodada 18

Torneio Federal B
ar

Tabela Torneio Federal B 2014

Tabela Rodada 18

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Mitre de Salta
Mitre de Salta
V V D V V
28 16
8 4 4 25 14 +11
2
Altos Hornos Zapla
Altos Hornos Zapla
V V E V V
27 16
7 6 3 21 14 +7
3
Tabacal Orán
Tabacal Orán
D V V V D
25 16
7 4 5 18 16 +2
4
Camioneros Argentinos
Camioneros Argentinos
D D D D E
20 16
5 5 6 15 15 0
5
Monterrico San Vicente
Monterrico San Vicente
D E E V D
19 16
4 7 5 16 19 -3
6
Herminio Arrieta
Herminio Arrieta
E D D D E
16 16
4 4 8 18 27 -9
7
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
D D D V D
11 16
2 5 9 16 29 -13
8
Río Dorado
Río Dorado
D E V D D
11 16
1 8 7 15 29 -14
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Altos Hornos Zapla
Altos Hornos Zapla
17 8
5 2 1 13 6 +7
2
Mitre de Salta
Mitre de Salta
16 8
5 1 2 14 4 +10
3
Tabacal Orán
Tabacal Orán
16 8
5 1 2 9 3 +6
4
Herminio Arrieta
Herminio Arrieta
12 8
3 3 2 10 10 0
5
Camioneros Argentinos
Camioneros Argentinos
11 8
3 2 3 7 7 0
6
Monterrico San Vicente
Monterrico San Vicente
10 8
2 4 2 8 6 +2
7
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
9 8
2 3 3 9 11 -2
8
Río Dorado
Río Dorado
8 8
1 5 2 7 8 -1
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Mitre de Salta
Mitre de Salta
12 8
3 3 2 9 5 +4
2
Altos Hornos Zapla
Altos Hornos Zapla
10 8
2 4 2 6 6 0
3
Camioneros Argentinos
Camioneros Argentinos
9 8
2 3 3 8 7 +1
4
Tabacal Orán
Tabacal Orán
9 8
2 3 3 7 8 -1
5
Monterrico San Vicente
Monterrico San Vicente
9 8
2 3 3 7 9 -2
6
Herminio Arrieta
Herminio Arrieta
4 8
1 1 6 6 14 -8
7
Río Dorado
Río Dorado
3 8
0 3 5 6 13 -7
8
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
2 8
0 2 6 6 15 -9
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atlético Amalia
Atlético Amalia
E V V D V
27 16
7 6 3 27 18 +9
2
Lastenia
Lastenia
V V V D V
27 16
7 6 3 16 13 +3
3
Atlético Concepción
Atlético Concepción
V V V D V
24 16
6 6 4 21 17 +4
4
Concepción FC
Concepción FC
D D V E V
24 16
7 3 6 18 16 +2
5
Deportivo Aguilares
Deportivo Aguilares
D V V V D
23 16
5 8 3 19 10 +9
6
Atlético Progreso
Atlético Progreso
D D E V D
21 16
5 6 5 22 20 +2
7
Atlético Chicoana
Atlético Chicoana
D E D D V
18 16
4 6 6 16 21 -5
8
Unión Güemes
Unión Güemes
E D E E D
15 16
3 6 7 10 16 -6
9
Libertad Campo Santo
Libertad Campo Santo
D V D D D
13 16
4 1 11 16 34 -18
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atlético Progreso
Atlético Progreso
17 8
5 2 1 18 10 +8
2
Deportivo Aguilares
Deportivo Aguilares
16 8
4 4 0 10 4 +6
3
Atlético Amalia
Atlético Amalia
14 8
4 2 2 16 9 +7
4
Atlético Concepción
Atlético Concepción
14 8
4 2 2 11 6 +5
5
Concepción FC
Concepción FC
12 8
3 3 2 8 7 +1
6
Lastenia
Lastenia
12 8
3 3 2 7 7 0
7
Atlético Chicoana
Atlético Chicoana
11 8
3 2 3 7 7 0
8
Unión Güemes
Unión Güemes
8 8
1 5 2 7 8 -1
9
Libertad Campo Santo
Libertad Campo Santo
7 8
2 1 5 7 16 -9
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Lastenia
Lastenia
15 8
4 3 1 9 6 +3
2
Atlético Amalia
Atlético Amalia
13 8
3 4 1 11 9 +2
3
Concepción FC
Concepción FC
12 8
4 0 4 10 9 +1
4
Atlético Concepción
Atlético Concepción
10 8
2 4 2 10 11 -1
5
Deportivo Aguilares
Deportivo Aguilares
7 8
1 4 3 9 6 +3
6
Atlético Chicoana
Atlético Chicoana
7 8
1 4 3 9 14 -5
7
Unión Güemes
Unión Güemes
7 8
2 1 5 3 8 -5
8
Libertad Campo Santo
Libertad Campo Santo
6 8
2 0 6 9 18 -9
9
Atlético Progreso
Atlético Progreso
4 8
0 4 4 4 10 -6
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atlético Mitre SdE
Atlético Mitre SdE
V E V V V
31 16
9 4 3 29 15 +14
2
Sarmiento La Banda
Sarmiento La Banda
E D E D V
25 16
6 7 3 21 13 +8
3
Unión Aconquija
Unión Aconquija
D V D E V
25 15
-1
7 4 4 20 18 +2
4
Instituto Santiago
Instituto Santiago
E E V D V
24 16
6 6 4 21 20 +1
5
San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem
D V D D D
22 16
6 4 6 21 21 0
6
Unión Santiago
Unión Santiago
E V E V V
20 16
4 8 4 17 17 0
7
Atlético Policial
Atlético Policial
D E E V D
17 16
3 8 5 15 22 -7
8
Villa Cubas
Villa Cubas
E E V D D
12 15
-1
1 9 5 16 21 -5
9
Sportivo Fernández
Sportivo Fernández
E V D D D
10 16
2 4 10 9 22 -13
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Unión Aconquija
Unión Aconquija
20 8
6 2 0 12 5 +7
2
Atlético Mitre SdE
Atlético Mitre SdE
16 8
5 1 2 18 9 +9
3
Instituto Santiago
Instituto Santiago
15 8
4 3 1 12 7 +5
4
San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem
14 8
4 2 2 9 7 +2
5
Sarmiento La Banda
Sarmiento La Banda
13 8
3 4 1 9 4 +5
6
Unión Santiago
Unión Santiago
13 8
3 4 1 10 8 +2
7
Atlético Policial
Atlético Policial
11 8
2 5 1 9 7 +2
8
Villa Cubas
Villa Cubas
8 7
1 5 1 11 11 0
9
Sportivo Fernández
Sportivo Fernández
4 8
1 1 6 7 14 -7
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atlético Mitre SdE
Atlético Mitre SdE
15 8
4 3 1 11 6 +5
2
Sarmiento La Banda
Sarmiento La Banda
12 8
3 3 2 12 9 +3
3
Instituto Santiago
Instituto Santiago
9 8
2 3 3 9 13 -4
4
San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem
8 8
2 2 4 12 14 -2
5
Unión Santiago
Unión Santiago
7 8
1 4 3 7 9 -2
6
Sportivo Fernández
Sportivo Fernández
6 8
1 3 4 2 8 -6
7
Atlético Policial
Atlético Policial
6 8
1 3 4 6 15 -9
8
Unión Aconquija
Unión Aconquija
5 7
1 2 4 8 13 -5
9
Villa Cubas
Villa Cubas
4 8
0 4 4 5 10 -5
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
V V V V V
35 18
10 5 3 28 14 +14
2
Centro Empleados
Centro Empleados
V E V D V
29 18
8 5 5 26 21 +5
3
Gutiérrez
Gutiérrez
D V V E E
28 18
7 7 4 25 20 +5
4
Huracán San Rafael
Huracán San Rafael
D E E E V
26 18
5 11 2 26 16 +10
5
Deportivo Montecaseros
Deportivo Montecaseros
E V D V V
26 18
7 5 6 25 18 +7
6
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
D D E V D
26 18
7 5 6 20 22 -2
7
Andes FC
Andes FC
V E E D D
22 18
5 7 6 17 22 -5
8
Guaymallén
Guaymallén
V D D D D
20 18
5 5 8 20 26 -6
9
San Martín Monte Comán
San Martín Monte Comán
E E D V D
17 18
4 5 9 12 26 -14
10
San Martín Mendoza
San Martín Mendoza
D D E D E
11 18
2 5 11 16 30 -14
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Centro Empleados
Centro Empleados
20 9
6 2 1 16 9 +7
2
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
19 9
6 1 2 17 7 +10
3
Gutiérrez
Gutiérrez
18 9
5 3 1 16 9 +7
4
Deportivo Montecaseros
Deportivo Montecaseros
18 9
5 3 1 14 7 +7
5
Andes FC
Andes FC
18 9
5 3 1 11 8 +3
6
Huracán San Rafael
Huracán San Rafael
16 9
4 4 1 15 6 +9
7
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
16 9
4 4 1 10 6 +4
8
Guaymallén
Guaymallén
12 9
3 3 3 12 13 -1
9
San Martín Mendoza
San Martín Mendoza
10 9
2 4 3 11 11 0
10
San Martín Monte Comán
San Martín Monte Comán
9 9
2 3 4 5 12 -7
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
16 9
4 4 1 11 7 +4
2
Huracán San Rafael
Huracán San Rafael
10 9
1 7 1 11 10 +1
3
Gutiérrez
Gutiérrez
10 9
2 4 3 9 11 -2
4
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
10 9
3 1 5 10 16 -6
5
Centro Empleados
Centro Empleados
9 9
2 3 4 10 12 -2
6
Deportivo Montecaseros
Deportivo Montecaseros
8 9
2 2 5 11 11 0
7
Guaymallén
Guaymallén
8 9
2 2 5 8 13 -5
8
San Martín Monte Comán
San Martín Monte Comán
8 9
2 2 5 7 14 -7
9
Andes FC
Andes FC
4 9
0 4 5 6 14 -8
10
San Martín Mendoza
San Martín Mendoza
1 9
0 1 8 5 19 -14
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
E V D V D
33 16
10 3 3 20 12 +8
2
Sarmiento Leones
Sarmiento Leones
V D V V V
29 16
9 2 5 21 12 +9
3
Atlético Las Palmas
Atlético Las Palmas
E V D D V
23 16
5 8 3 26 13 +13
4
9 de Julio Morteros
9 de Julio Morteros
V V V E D
23 16
6 5 5 19 15 +4
5
Argentino Peñarol
Argentino Peñarol
E V D V V
23 16
6 5 5 19 18 +1
6
Tiro Federal Morteros
Tiro Federal Morteros
V V D V V
22 16
5 7 4 16 11 +5
7
General Paz Juniors
General Paz Juniors
D V E E D
19 16
4 7 5 15 20 -5
8
Defensores de Boca
Defensores de Boca
D V E D D
16 16
4 4 8 18 26 -8
9
Independiente La Rioja
Independiente La Rioja
D D D D D
6 16
1 3 12 11 38 -27
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
20 8
6 2 0 11 3 +8
2
Sarmiento Leones
Sarmiento Leones
19 8
6 1 1 11 4 +7
3
Argentino Peñarol
Argentino Peñarol
14 8
4 2 2 11 9 +2
4
General Paz Juniors
General Paz Juniors
13 8
3 4 1 11 9 +2
5
Tiro Federal Morteros
Tiro Federal Morteros
13 8
3 4 1 7 5 +2
6
9 de Julio Morteros
9 de Julio Morteros
12 8
4 0 4 14 11 +3
7
Atlético Las Palmas
Atlético Las Palmas
8 8
1 5 2 10 5 +5
8
Defensores de Boca
Defensores de Boca
8 8
2 2 4 10 15 -5
9
Independiente La Rioja
Independiente La Rioja
2 8
0 2 6 4 15 -11
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atlético Las Palmas
Atlético Las Palmas
15 8
4 3 1 16 8 +8
2
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
13 8
4 1 3 9 9 0
3
9 de Julio Morteros
9 de Julio Morteros
11 8
2 5 1 5 4 +1
4
Sarmiento Leones
Sarmiento Leones
10 8
3 1 4 10 8 +2
5
Tiro Federal Morteros
Tiro Federal Morteros
9 8
2 3 3 9 6 +3
6
Argentino Peñarol
Argentino Peñarol
9 8
2 3 3 8 9 -1
7
Defensores de Boca
Defensores de Boca
8 8
2 2 4 8 11 -3
8
General Paz Juniors
General Paz Juniors
6 8
1 3 4 4 11 -7
9
Independiente La Rioja
Independiente La Rioja
4 8
1 1 6 7 23 -16
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Unión Sunchales
Unión Sunchales
D V V D V
34 18
10 4 4 43 17 +26
2
Coronel Aguirre
Coronel Aguirre
V V E V D
30 18
9 3 6 24 18 +6
3
Atlético San Jorge
Atlético San Jorge
E V E E D
29 18
8 5 5 21 21 0
4
Adelante Reconquista
Adelante Reconquista
E E E V V
27 18
7 6 5 22 28 -6
5
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas
D V V V D
26 18
6 8 4 25 16 +9
6
Aprendices Casildenses
Aprendices Casildenses
V D V E V
26 18
8 2 8 22 24 -2
7
Sanjustino San Justo
Sanjustino San Justo
E E D D V
22 18
6 4 8 20 28 -8
8
Ben Hur
Ben Hur
E D D D V
21 18
5 6 7 23 23 0
9
Argentino Quilmes Rafaela
Argentino Quilmes Rafaela
D D E D D
16 18
4 4 10 16 26 -10
10
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
V D D V D
16 18
4 4 10 15 30 -15
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Unión Sunchales
Unión Sunchales
25 9
8 1 0 29 4 +25
2
Atlético San Jorge
Atlético San Jorge
21 9
6 3 0 15 5 +10
3
Adelante Reconquista
Adelante Reconquista
19 9
5 4 0 12 5 +7
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas
18 9
5 3 1 17 4 +13
5
Coronel Aguirre
Coronel Aguirre
15 9
4 3 2 13 6 +7
6
Ben Hur
Ben Hur
14 9
4 2 3 15 12 +3
7
Aprendices Casildenses
Aprendices Casildenses
13 9
4 1 4 13 11 +2
8
Sanjustino San Justo
Sanjustino San Justo
13 9
4 1 4 13 12 +1
9
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
11 9
3 2 4 11 12 -1
10
Argentino Quilmes Rafaela
Argentino Quilmes Rafaela
6 9
1 3 5 8 14 -6
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Coronel Aguirre
Coronel Aguirre
15 9
5 0 4 11 12 -1
2
Aprendices Casildenses
Aprendices Casildenses
13 9
4 1 4 9 13 -4
3
Argentino Quilmes Rafaela
Argentino Quilmes Rafaela
10 9
3 1 5 8 12 -4
4
Unión Sunchales
Unión Sunchales
9 9
2 3 4 14 13 +1
5
Sanjustino San Justo
Sanjustino San Justo
9 9
2 3 4 7 16 -9
6
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas
8 9
1 5 3 8 12 -4
7
Atlético San Jorge
Atlético San Jorge
8 9
2 2 5 6 16 -10
8
Adelante Reconquista
Adelante Reconquista
8 9
2 2 5 10 23 -13
9
Ben Hur
Ben Hur
7 9
1 4 4 8 11 -3
10
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
5 9
1 2 6 4 18 -14
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atlético Paraná
Atlético Paraná
V E V E V
35 18
11 2 5 31 12 +19
2
Belgrano Paraná
Belgrano Paraná
V V D V E
35 18
10 5 3 24 13 +11
3
Textil Mandiyú
Textil Mandiyú
E E V E V
31 18
9 4 5 28 19 +9
4
Huracán Goya
Huracán Goya
D E V D V
31 18
9 4 5 24 17 +7
5
Ferroviario Corrientes
Ferroviario Corrientes
E V D E D
29 18
8 5 5 26 13 +13
6
Deportivo Achirense
Deportivo Achirense
E D V E D
21 18
5 6 7 17 18 -1
7
Viale FC María Grande
Viale FC María Grande
D V D D D
20 18
5 5 8 16 25 -9
8
Deportivo Curupay
Deportivo Curupay
D E E V E
19 18
5 4 9 18 26 -8
9
Colegiales Concordia
Colegiales Concordia
E D E E V
17 18
4 5 9 15 27 -12
10
Central Goya
Central Goya
V D D E D
10 18
2 4 12 11 40 -29
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atlético Paraná
Atlético Paraná
21 9
7 0 2 18 5 +13
2
Huracán Goya
Huracán Goya
21 9
7 0 2 17 8 +9
3
Ferroviario Corrientes
Ferroviario Corrientes
18 9
5 3 1 16 4 +12
4
Textil Mandiyú
Textil Mandiyú
17 9
5 2 2 15 8 +7
5
Deportivo Curupay
Deportivo Curupay
16 9
5 1 3 13 9 +4
6
Colegiales Concordia
Colegiales Concordia
15 9
4 3 2 9 7 +2
7
Deportivo Achirense
Deportivo Achirense
14 9
3 5 1 8 5 +3
8
Viale FC María Grande
Viale FC María Grande
14 9
4 2 3 10 11 -1
9
Belgrano Paraná
Belgrano Paraná
13 9
3 4 2 12 10 +2
10
Central Goya
Central Goya
8 9
2 2 5 7 18 -11
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Belgrano Paraná
Belgrano Paraná
22 9
7 1 1 12 3 +9
2
Atlético Paraná
Atlético Paraná
14 9
4 2 3 13 7 +6
3
Textil Mandiyú
Textil Mandiyú
14 9
4 2 3 13 11 +2
4
Ferroviario Corrientes
Ferroviario Corrientes
11 9
3 2 4 10 9 +1
5
Huracán Goya
Huracán Goya
10 9
2 4 3 7 9 -2
6
Deportivo Achirense
Deportivo Achirense
7 9
2 1 6 9 13 -4
7
Viale FC María Grande
Viale FC María Grande
6 9
1 3 5 6 14 -8
8
Deportivo Curupay
Deportivo Curupay
3 9
0 3 6 5 17 -12
9
Colegiales Concordia
Colegiales Concordia
2 9
0 2 7 6 20 -14
10
Central Goya
Central Goya
2 9
0 2 7 4 22 -18
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sol de América Formosa
Sol de América Formosa
D V V V D
30 16
9 3 4 27 19 +8
2
Sportivo Patria
Sportivo Patria
V D V V D
29 16
8 5 3 17 14 +3
3
Resistencia Central
Resistencia Central
D V D V V
21 16
5 6 5 22 18 +4
4
Independiente Fontana
Independiente Fontana
V D D V V
21 16
6 3 7 16 16 0
5
Fontana
Fontana
D V E V D
21 16
6 3 7 19 21 -2
6
Sarm.  Resistencia
Sarm. Resistencia
V D D D V
19 16
5 4 7 11 12 -1
7
Ex Alumnos 185
Ex Alumnos 185
E D V V D
19 16
5 4 7 21 25 -4
8
San Martín Formosa
San Martín Formosa
D E V D E
18 16
3 9 4 11 15 -4
9
Atlético Laguna Blanca
Atlético Laguna Blanca
V E D D E
16 16
3 7 6 15 19 -4
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sol de América Formosa
Sol de América Formosa
20 8
6 2 0 15 6 +9
2
Sportivo Patria
Sportivo Patria
17 8
5 2 1 10 7 +3
3
Resistencia Central
Resistencia Central
16 8
4 4 0 14 7 +7
4
Sarm.  Resistencia
Sarm. Resistencia
13 8
4 1 3 7 4 +3
5
Fontana
Fontana
13 8
4 1 3 11 10 +1
6
Independiente Fontana
Independiente Fontana
13 8
4 1 3 9 9 0
7
Ex Alumnos 185
Ex Alumnos 185
12 8
3 3 2 11 8 +3
8
Atlético Laguna Blanca
Atlético Laguna Blanca
12 8
3 3 2 9 7 +2
9
San Martín Formosa
San Martín Formosa
8 8
1 5 2 6 9 -3
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sportivo Patria
Sportivo Patria
12 8
3 3 2 7 7 0
2
Sol de América Formosa
Sol de América Formosa
10 8
3 1 4 12 13 -1
3
San Martín Formosa
San Martín Formosa
10 8
2 4 2 5 6 -1
4
Independiente Fontana
Independiente Fontana
8 8
2 2 4 7 7 0
5
Fontana
Fontana
8 8
2 2 4 8 11 -3
6
Ex Alumnos 185
Ex Alumnos 185
7 8
2 1 5 10 17 -7
7
Sarm.  Resistencia
Sarm. Resistencia
6 8
1 3 4 4 8 -4
8
Resistencia Central
Resistencia Central
5 8
1 2 5 8 11 -3
9
Atlético Laguna Blanca
Atlético Laguna Blanca
4 8
0 4 4 6 12 -6
Grupo 10
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Ferro General Pico
Ferro General Pico
D V D D D
27 16
8 3 5 23 14 +9
2
Tres Algarrobos
Tres Algarrobos
V V V V V
27 16
7 6 3 28 22 +6
3
Alianza Coronel Moldes
Alianza Coronel Moldes
D V D V D
26 16
8 2 6 27 19 +8
4
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
V D V E V
24 16
6 6 4 20 17 +3
5
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
D V V D V
23 16
6 5 5 18 19 -1
6
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
V D E E V
18 16
4 6 6 19 21 -2
7
Alumni Villa Maria
Alumni Villa Maria
V V D V D
18 16
5 3 8 18 28 -10
8
Jorge Ross La Carlota
Jorge Ross La Carlota
V D V D D
17 16
5 2 9 18 25 -7
9
Jorge Newbery VM
Jorge Newbery VM
D D D E D
16 16
3 7 6 18 24 -6
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Ferro General Pico
Ferro General Pico
19 8
6 1 1 13 2 +11
2
Tres Algarrobos
Tres Algarrobos
18 8
5 3 0 20 9 +11
3
Alianza Coronel Moldes
Alianza Coronel Moldes
17 8
5 2 1 19 8 +11
4
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
17 8
5 2 1 11 5 +6
5
Alumni Villa Maria
Alumni Villa Maria
15 8
4 3 1 14 10 +4
6
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
14 8
4 2 2 15 10 +5
7
Jorge Newbery VM
Jorge Newbery VM
12 8
3 3 2 11 8 +3
8
Jorge Ross La Carlota
Jorge Ross La Carlota
11 8
3 2 3 10 7 +3
9
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
11 8
3 2 3 7 10 -3
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
12 8
3 3 2 11 9 +2
2
Alianza Coronel Moldes
Alianza Coronel Moldes
9 8
3 0 5 8 11 -3
3
Tres Algarrobos
Tres Algarrobos
9 8
2 3 3 8 13 -5
4
Ferro General Pico
Ferro General Pico
8 8
2 2 4 10 12 -2
5
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
7 8
1 4 3 9 12 -3
6
Jorge Ross La Carlota
Jorge Ross La Carlota
6 8
2 0 6 8 18 -10
7
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
4 8
0 4 4 4 11 -7
8
Jorge Newbery VM
Jorge Newbery VM
4 8
0 4 4 7 16 -9
9
Alumni Villa Maria
Alumni Villa Maria
3 8
1 0 7 4 18 -14
Grupo 12
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Kimberley Mar del Plata
V E V E E
34 16
10 4 2 24 10 +14
2
Camioneros Bs As
Camioneros Bs As
V V E D V
31 16
9 4 3 27 14 +13
3
Independiente Chivilcoy
Independiente Chivilcoy
D V D E D
28 16
8 4 4 20 10 +10
4
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
E D D V V
26 16
8 2 6 24 14 +10
5
América Pirán
América Pirán
D V V V D
23 16
7 2 7 18 23 -5
6
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria
D V E V D
21 16
6 3 7 24 21 +3
7
Everton La Plata
Everton La Plata
D V D V E
18 16
5 3 8 17 23 -6
8
Belgrano Zárate
Belgrano Zárate
D E E D D
10 16
1 7 8 8 22 -14
9
Náutico Hacoaj
Náutico Hacoaj
D D V D V
9 16
2 3 11 10 35 -25
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Kimberley Mar del Plata
20 8
6 2 0 16 6 +10
2
América Pirán
América Pirán
18 8
6 0 2 10 6 +4
3
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria
17 8
5 2 1 19 9 +10
4
Camioneros Bs As
Camioneros Bs As
17 8
5 2 1 13 5 +8
5
Independiente Chivilcoy
Independiente Chivilcoy
17 8
5 2 1 12 5 +7
6
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
16 8
5 1 2 14 5 +9
7
Everton La Plata
Everton La Plata
14 8
4 2 2 10 8 +2
8
Náutico Hacoaj
Náutico Hacoaj
7 8
2 1 5 5 16 -11
9
Belgrano Zárate
Belgrano Zárate
4 8
0 4 4 3 10 -7
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Camioneros Bs As
Camioneros Bs As
14 8
4 2 2 14 9 +5
2
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Kimberley Mar del Plata
14 8
4 2 2 8 4 +4
3
Independiente Chivilcoy
Independiente Chivilcoy
11 8
3 2 3 8 5 +3
4
Ayacucho
Ayacucho
10 8
3 1 4 10 9 +1
5
Belgrano Zárate
Belgrano Zárate
6 8
1 3 4 5 12 -7
6
América Pirán
América Pirán
5 8
1 2 5 8 17 -9
7
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria
4 8
1 1 6 5 12 -7
8
Everton La Plata
Everton La Plata
4 8
1 1 6 7 15 -8
9
Náutico Hacoaj
Náutico Hacoaj
2 8
0 2 6 5 19 -14
Grupo 13
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
E V V V V
33 16
9 6 1 35 17 +18
2
CSYD Sol de Mayo
CSYD Sol de Mayo
D V E E V
31 16
9 4 3 32 22 +10
3
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
V E V D E
30 16
9 3 4 27 15 +12
4
CA Liniers
CA Liniers
V E V E V
29 16
8 5 3 31 23 +8
5
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
E D V E D
22 16
6 4 6 27 26 +1
6
Independiente Río Colorado
Independiente Río Colorado
D E V D D
19 16
5 4 7 18 19 -1
7
Deportivo Patagones Viedma
Deportivo Patagones Viedma
E E V D D
14 16
3 5 8 22 29 -7
8
Defensores Buena Parada
Defensores Buena Parada
D D D D V
13 16
3 4 9 20 33 -13
9
Villa Congreso
Villa Congreso
E D D V D
6 16
1 3 12 17 45 -28
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CSYD Sol de Mayo
CSYD Sol de Mayo
17 8
5 2 1 18 9 +9
2
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
17 8
5 2 1 17 8 +9
3
CA Liniers
CA Liniers
15 8
4 3 1 16 12 +4
4
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
14 8
4 2 2 16 9 +7
5
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
13 8
4 1 3 12 9 +3
6
Deportivo Patagones Viedma
Deportivo Patagones Viedma
9 8
2 3 3 14 14 0
7
Defensores Buena Parada
Defensores Buena Parada
9 8
2 3 3 14 15 -1
8
Independiente Río Colorado
Independiente Río Colorado
9 8
3 0 5 12 13 -1
9
Villa Congreso
Villa Congreso
3 8
0 3 5 6 15 -9
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
17 8
5 2 1 15 6 +9
2
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
16 8
4 4 0 18 9 +9
3
CA Liniers
CA Liniers
14 8
4 2 2 15 11 +4
4
CSYD Sol de Mayo
CSYD Sol de Mayo
14 8
4 2 2 14 13 +1
5
Independiente Río Colorado
Independiente Río Colorado
10 8
2 4 2 6 6 0
6
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
8 8
2 2 4 11 17 -6
7
Deportivo Patagones Viedma
Deportivo Patagones Viedma
5 8
1 2 5 8 15 -7
8
Defensores Buena Parada
Defensores Buena Parada
4 8
1 1 6 6 18 -12
9
Villa Congreso
Villa Congreso
3 8
1 0 7 11 30 -19
Grupo 14
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Alianza Cutral Có
Alianza Cutral Có
E D V D V
30 15
-1
9 3 3 30 19 +11
2
Atlético Regina
Atlético Regina
V V D E D
30 16
9 3 4 27 21 +6
3
Dep. Roca
Dep. Roca
V D V V V
29 15
-1
9 2 4 31 18 +13
4
Independiente Neuquén
Independiente Neuquén
V E V E D
26 16
7 5 4 27 20 +7
5
25 de Mayo La Pampa
25 de Mayo La Pampa
D D V V D
23 16
7 2 7 21 25 -4
6
Belgrano Esquel
Belgrano Esquel
D D D V V
18 16
5 3 8 25 33 -8
7
Petrolero Argentino
Petrolero Argentino
D V V V D
18 16
4 6 6 21 29 -8
8
Estudiantes Unidos
Estudiantes Unidos
V D V D V
17 16
5 2 9 28 29 -1
9
Circulo Italiano
Circulo Italiano
D D D D D
8 16
2 2 12 22 38 -16
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Dep. Roca
Dep. Roca
19 7
6 1 0 21 8 +13
2
Atlético Regina
Atlético Regina
19 8
6 1 1 17 7 +10
3
Alianza Cutral Có
Alianza Cutral Có
19 8
6 1 1 19 10 +9
4
Independiente Neuquén
Independiente Neuquén
16 8
5 1 2 20 12 +8
5
25 de Mayo La Pampa
25 de Mayo La Pampa
16 8
5 1 2 10 6 +4
6
Petrolero Argentino
Petrolero Argentino
14 8
3 5 0 12 6 +6
7
Estudiantes Unidos
Estudiantes Unidos
13 8
4 1 3 18 11 +7
8
Belgrano Esquel
Belgrano Esquel
13 8
4 1 3 15 15 0
9
Circulo Italiano
Circulo Italiano
5 8
1 2 5 10 15 -5
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Alianza Cutral Có
Alianza Cutral Có
11 7
3 2 2 11 9 +2
2
Atlético Regina
Atlético Regina
11 8
3 2 3 10 14 -4
3
Dep. Roca
Dep. Roca
10 8
3 1 4 10 10 0
4
Independiente Neuquén
Independiente Neuquén
10 8
2 4 2 7 8 -1
5
25 de Mayo La Pampa
25 de Mayo La Pampa
7 8
2 1 5 11 19 -8
6
Belgrano Esquel
Belgrano Esquel
5 8
1 2 5 10 18 -8
7
Estudiantes Unidos
Estudiantes Unidos
4 8
1 1 6 10 18 -8
8
Petrolero Argentino
Petrolero Argentino
4 8
1 1 6 9 23 -14
9
Circulo Italiano
Circulo Italiano
3 8
1 0 7 12 23 -11
Grupo 15
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Madryn
V E E V V
36 15
11 3 1 33 8 +25
2
Huracán de Comodoro
Huracán de Comodoro
V D V D V
25 15
7 4 4 20 12 +8
3
Boca Río Gallegos
Boca Río Gallegos
V V E V D
20 15
5 5 5 15 12 +3
4
Racing Trelew
Racing Trelew
D V D V V
19 15
5 4 6 23 24 -1
5
Germinal de Rawson
Germinal de Rawson
D E V D D