noscript image
  • Espanha
  • Itália
  • Alemanha
  • Bélgica
  • Suíça
  • Rússia
  • Inglaterra
  • Portugal
  • Holanda
  • França
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina
  • Irlanda
  • Hungría
  • País de Gales
  • Croácia
  • Polónia
  • Eslováquia
  • Irlanda do Norte
  • Islândia
  • República Checa
  • Ucrânia
  • Turquia
Grupo 1
Mon 25 Mar
Kosovo Kosovo
1-1
Bulgária Bulgária
Montenegro Montenegro
1-5
Inglaterra Inglaterra
Equipe / Pontos
1 Inglaterra ING 6
2 Bulgária BUL 2
3 Kosovo KOS 1
 
4 Montenegro MNE 1
5 República Checa CZE 0
Grupo 2
Mon 25 Mar
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
1-2
Ucrânia Ucrânia
Portugal Portugal
1-1
Sérvia Sérvia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ucrânia UKR 4
2 Luxemburgo LUX 3
3 Portugal POR 2
 
4 Sérvia SRB 1
5 Lituânia LTU 0
Grupo 3
Sun 24 Mar
Holanda Holanda
2-3
Alemanha Alemanha
Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte
2-1
Bielorrússia Bielorrússia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Irlanda do Norte NIR 6
2 Holanda HOL 3
3 Alemanha ALE 3
 
4 Estónia EST 0
5 Bielorrússia BLR 0
Grupo 4
Tue 26 Mar
Irlanda Irlanda
20:45
Geórgia Geórgia
Suíça Suíça
20:45
Dinamarca Dinamarca
Equipe / Pontos
1 Suíça SUI 3
2 Irlanda IRL 3
3 Dinamarca DEN 0
 
4 Gibraltar GIB 0
5 Geórgia GEO 0
Grupo 5
Sun 24 Mar
País de Gales País de Gales
1-0
Eslováquia Eslováquia
Hungría Hungría
2-1
Croácia Croácia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Eslováquia SVK 3
2 País de Gales WAL 3
3 Croácia CRO 3
 
4 Hungría HUN 3
5 Azerbaijão AZE 0
Grupo 6
Tue 26 Mar
Malta Malta
20:45
Espanha Espanha
Noruega Noruega
20:45
Suécia Suécia
Roménia Roménia
20:45
Ilhas Féroe Ilhas Féroe
Equipe / Pontos
1 Espanha ESP 3
2 Malta MLT 3
3 Suécia SWE 3
 
4 Ilhas Féroe FRO 0
5 Noruega NOR 0
6 Roménia ROU 0
Grupo 7
Sun 24 Mar
Israel Israel
4-2
Áustria Áustria
Polónia Polónia
2-0
Letónia Letónia
Eslovénia Eslovénia
1-1
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia Norte
Equipe / Pontos
1 Polónia POL 6
2 Israel ISR 4
3 Macedonia del Norte MKD 4
 
4 Eslovénia SVN 2
5 Áustria AUT 0
6 Letónia LVA 0
Grupo 8
Mon 25 Mar
Turquia Turquia
4-0
Moldávia Moldávia
Andorra Andorra
0-3
Albânia Albânia
França França
4-0
Islândia Islândia
Equipe / Pontos
1 França FRA 6
2 Turquia TUR 6
3 Albânia ALB 3
 
4 Islândia ISL 3
5 Andorra AND 0
6 Moldávia MDA 0
Grupo 9
Sun 24 Mar
Kazajistán Kazajistán
0-4
Rússia Rússia
São Marino São Marino
0-2
Escócia Escócia
Chipre Chipre
0-2
Bélgica Bélgica
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bélgica BEL 6
2 Chipre CYP 3
3 Rússia RUS 3
 
4 Kazajistán KAZ 3
5 Escócia SCO 3
6 São Marino SMR 0
Grupo 10
Tue 26 Mar
Armênia Armênia
18:00
Finlândia Finlândia
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Grécia Grécia
Itália Itália
20:45
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Equipe / Pontos
1 Grécia GRE 3
2 Itália ITA 3
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina BIH 3
 
4 Armênia ARM 0
5 Finlândia BAR 0
6 Liechtenstein LIE 0
56

Todas as ligas e competições - Internacional

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook