noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Espanha
  • Itália
  • Alemanha
  • Bélgica
  • Suíça
  • Rússia
  • Inglaterra
  • Portugal
  • Holanda
  • França
  • Bosnia
  • Irlanda
  • Hungría
  • País de Gales
  • Croácia
  • Polónia
  • Eslováquia
  • Irlanda do Norte
  • Islândia
  • República Checa
  • Ucrânia
  • Turquia
Grupo 1
Seg 14 Oct
Bulgária Bulgária
0-6
Inglaterra Inglaterra
Kosovo Kosovo
2-0
Montenegro Montenegro
Equipe / Pontos
1 Inglaterra ING 15
2 República Checa CZE 12
3 Kosovo KOS 11
 
4 Montenegro MNE 3
5 Bulgária BUL 3
Grupo 2
Seg 14 Oct
Lituânia Lituânia
1-2
Sérvia Sérvia
Ucrânia Ucrânia
2-1
Portugal Portugal
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ucrânia UKR 19
2 Portugal POR 11
3 Sérvia SRB 10
 
4 Luxemburgo LUX 4
5 Lituânia LTU 1
Grupo 3
Dom 13 Oct
Bielorrússia Bielorrússia
1-2
Holanda Holanda
Estónia Estónia
0-3
Alemanha Alemanha
Equipe / Pontos
1 Holanda HOL 15
2 Alemanha ALE 15
3 Irlanda do Norte NIR 12
 
4 Bielorrússia BLR 4
5 Estónia EST 1
Grupo 4
Tue 15 Oct
Gibraltar Gibraltar
20:45
Geórgia Geórgia
Suíça Suíça
20:45
Irlanda Irlanda
Equipe / Pontos
1 Irlanda IRL 12
2 Dinamarca DEN 12
3 Suíça SUI 8
 
4 Geórgia GEO 5
5 Gibraltar GIB 0
Grupo 5
Dom 13 Oct
Hungría Hungría
1-0
Azerbaijão Azerbaijão
País de Gales País de Gales
1-1
Croácia Croácia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Croácia CRO 14
2 Hungría HUN 12
3 Eslováquia SVK 10
 
4 País de Gales WAL 8
5 Azerbaijão AZE 1
Grupo 6
Tue 15 Oct
Ilhas Féroe Ilhas Féroe
20:45
Malta Malta
Roménia Roménia
20:45
Noruega Noruega
Suécia Suécia
20:45
Espanha Espanha
Equipe / Pontos
1 Espanha ESP 19
2 Suécia SWE 14
3 Roménia ROU 13
 
4 Noruega NOR 10
5 Malta MLT 3
6 Ilhas Féroe FRO 0
Grupo 7
Dom 13 Oct
Polónia Polónia
2-0
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia Norte
Eslovénia Eslovénia
0-1
Áustria Áustria
Tue 15 Oct
Israel Israel
20:45
Letónia Letónia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Polónia POL 19
2 Áustria AUT 16
3 Macedonia del Norte MKD 11
 
4 Eslovénia SVN 11
5 Israel ISR 8
6 Letónia LVA 0
Grupo 8
Seg 14 Oct
França França
1-1
Turquia Turquia
Islândia Islândia
2-0
Andorra Andorra
Moldávia Moldávia
0-4
Albânia Albânia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Turquia TUR 19
2 França FRA 19
3 Islândia ISL 15
 
4 Albânia ALB 12
5 Andorra AND 3
6 Moldávia MDA 3
Grupo 9
Dom 13 Oct
Kazajistán Kazajistán
0-2
Bélgica Bélgica
Chipre Chipre
0-5
Rússia Rússia
Escócia Escócia
6-0
São Marino São Marino
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bélgica BEL 24
2 Rússia RUS 21
3 Chipre CYP 10
 
4 Escócia SCO 9
5 Kazajistán KAZ 7
6 São Marino SMR 0
Grupo 10
Tue 15 Oct
Finlândia Finlândia
18:00
Armênia Armênia
Grécia Grécia
20:45
Bosnia Bosnia
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
20:45
Itália Itália
Equipe / Pontos
1 Itália ITA 21
2 Finlândia FIN 12
3 Armênia ARM 10
 
4 Bosnia BIH 10
5 Grécia GRE 5
6 Liechtenstein LIE 2
69

Todas as ligas e competições - Internacional

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook