Partidas de A. Malbašić
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Jun |
FVO
2-2
BZD
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
May |
BZD
3-1
BSK
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
May |
LAK
2-1
BZD
|
49 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
May |
BZD
4-2
LEO
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
11
May |
DRI
3-0
BZD
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
May |
BZD
1-3
SLO
|
85 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Apr |
BZD
1-1
KOZ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Apr |
MOD
1-1
BZD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Apr |
BZD
1-2
SLA
|
68 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Apr |
BZD
1-0
ROP
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
SUT
0-1
BZD
|
53 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Mar |
BZD
2-0
FKO
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
BSK
3-1
BZD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Nov |
BZD
1-2
FVO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Nov |
BZD
1-0
LAK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Nov |
LEO
4-0
BZD
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Oct |
SLO
4-0
BZD
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Oct |
KOZ
4-3
BZD
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Oct |
BZD
2-3
MOD
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
SLA
5-2
BZD
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Sep |
BZD
1-1
RUD
|
60 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Sep |
ROP
2-0
BZD
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Sep |
BZD
2-1
FVN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Sep |
PRN
2-2
BZD
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
02
Sep |
BZD
0-3
RAD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Aug |
ZEL
3-0
BZD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Aug |
BZD
2-0
SUT
|
88 |
|
7.5 |
|
13
Aug |
FKO
0-2
BZD
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
03
Jun |
KOZ
1-1
RUD
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
29
Oct |
DRI
2-1
KOZ
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Oct |
RAD
2-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Oct |
KOZ
1-0
FVO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
05
Oct |
SUT
3-2
KOZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Oct |
KOZ
1-0
TEK
|
89 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Sep |
LAK
2-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Sep |
KOZ
2-2
KRU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Sep |
KOZ
0-3
SLA
|
83 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Sep |
FKO
1-2
KOZ
|
75 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Aug |
KOZ
3-0
MOD
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
21
Aug |
SLO
3-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Aug |
KOZ
0-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Aug |
ZBE
1-1
KOZ
|
74 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Aug |
KOZ
0-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
May |
BZD
2-1
KOZ
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
May |
KOZ
2-0
ZEL
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
May |
FKP
3-1
KOZ
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
May |
KOZ
5-2
PRN
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Mar |
KOZ
3-0
SLA
|
0 |
2
|
6.2 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
09
Oct |
KOZ
1-3
FKO
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Aug |
KOZ
3-0
FBP
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Aug |
MOD
1-3
KOZ
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
May |
SUT
0-1
KOZ
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
May |
SLO
2-1
KOZ
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
02
Nov |
RUD
2-0
FKP
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
Oct |
MOD
0-0
RUD
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Oct |
RUD
2-1
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ZEL
0-1
RUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RUD
0-0
RUD
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Sep |
RUD
3-0
KOZ
|
29 |
|
5.3 |
|
31
Aug |
FKP
0-2
RUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SLA
0-0
RUD
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Aug |
RUD
3-0
BRC
|
31 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Jun |
SLA
6-0
MET
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
May |
MET
2-1
TOS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
May |
JED
1-0
MET
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
May |
MET
3-1
ČAP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
May |
BOS
1-5
MET
|
75 |
|
7.7 |
|
27
Apr |
NOV
0-3
MET
|
83 |
|
7.8 |
|
20
Apr |
MET
0-1
VEL
|
60 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Apr |
MET
1-0
ZVI
|
87 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Apr |
OSA
3-0
MET
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Mar |
MET
2-1
GOR
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Mar |
IGM
0-1
MET
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Mar |
MET
1-0
VIT
|
70 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Mar |
ORA
1-0
MET
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Mar |
MET
2-1
RUD
|
74 |
|
6.5 |
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
17
Nov |
MET
2-0
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
MET
2-1
BOS
|
20 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Oct |
BRA
5-3
MET
|
87 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Sep |
VEL
0-0
MET
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Sep |
ZVI
3-2
MET
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Sep |
GOR
1-0
MET
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Sep |
MET
0-0
IGM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Aug |
VIT
0-0
MET
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Aug |
MET
1-2
ORA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Jun |
IGM
2-0
MET
|
68 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
May |
MET
1-2
ČAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
May |
VEL
3-0
MET
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
May |
MET
3-2
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
May |
ISK
2-1
MET
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
MET
3-1
BOS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Apr |
TRA
2-4
MET
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
21
Apr |
MET
2-1
ORA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
15
Apr |
TOS
0-0
MET
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Apr |
MET
1-0
BRA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Apr |
OSA
0-1
MET
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
31
Mar |
MET
1-1
JED
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Mar |
ZVI
0-0
MET
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Mar |
MET
4-0
SLA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
11
Mar |
MET
2-2
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Jun |
FVO
2-2
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
May |
BZD
3-1
BSK
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
May |
LAK
2-1
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
May |
BZD
4-2
LEO
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
May |
DRI
3-0
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
May |
BZD
1-3
SLO
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Apr |
BZD
1-1
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Apr |
MOD
1-1
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Apr |
BZD
1-2
SLA
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Apr |
BZD
1-0
ROP
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Mar |
SUT
0-1
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Mar |
BZD
2-0
FKO
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Dec |
BSK
3-1
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Nov |
BZD
1-2
FVO
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Nov |
BZD
1-0
LAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Nov |
LEO
4-0
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SLO
4-0
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Oct |
KOZ
4-3
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Oct |
BZD
2-3
MOD
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SLA
5-2
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BZD
1-1
RUD
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Sep |
ROP
2-0
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Sep |
BZD
2-1
FVN
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Sep |
PRN
2-2
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Sep |
BZD
0-3
RAD
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ZEL
3-0
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Aug |
BZD
2-0
SUT
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
FKO
0-2
BZD
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Jun |
KOZ
1-1
RUD
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Oct |
DRI
2-1
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
RAD
2-0
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Oct |
KOZ
1-0
FVO
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SUT
3-2
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
KOZ
1-0
TEK
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Sep |
LAK
2-0
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Sep |
KOZ
2-2
KRU
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
KOZ
0-3
SLA
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Sep |
FKO
1-2
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Aug |
KOZ
3-0
MOD
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SLO
3-0
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Aug |
KOZ
0-1
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ZBE
1-1
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KOZ
0-0
SLO
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
May |
BZD
2-1
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
May |
KOZ
2-0
ZEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
May |
FKP
3-1
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
May |
KOZ
5-2
PRN
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Mar |
KOZ
3-0
SLA
|
ATA
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Oct |
KOZ
1-3
FKO
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Aug |
KOZ
3-0
FBP
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MOD
1-3
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
May |
SUT
0-1
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
May |
SLO
2-1
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Nov |
RUD
2-0
FKP
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Oct |
MOD
0-0
RUD
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Oct |
RUD
2-1
SLA
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ZEL
0-1
RUD
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RUD
0-0
RUD
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Sep |
RUD
3-0
KOZ
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FKP
0-2
RUD
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SLA
0-0
RUD
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Aug |
RUD
3-0
BRC
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SLA
6-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
May |
MET
2-1
TOS
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
May |
JED
1-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
May |
MET
3-1
ČAP
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
May |
BOS
1-5
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Apr |
NOV
0-3
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Apr |
MET
0-1
VEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Apr |
MET
1-0
ZVI
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Apr |
OSA
3-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Mar |
MET
2-1
GOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Mar |
IGM
0-1
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Mar |
MET
1-0
VIT
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ORA
1-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Mar |
MET
2-1
RUD
|
ATA
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Nov |
MET
2-0
SLA
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Oct |
MET
2-1
BOS
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Oct |
BRA
5-3
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Sep |
VEL
0-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Sep |
ZVI
3-2
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Sep |
GOR
1-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Sep |
MET
0-0
IGM
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Aug |
VIT
0-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Aug |
MET
1-2
ORA
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Jun |
IGM
2-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
May |
MET
1-2
ČAP
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
May |
VEL
3-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
May |
MET
3-2
RUD
|
DC
|
|
|
12
May |
ISK
2-1
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
May |
MET
3-1
BOS
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Apr |
TRA
2-4
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Apr |
MET
2-1
ORA
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
TOS
0-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Apr |
MET
1-0
BRA
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Apr |
OSA
0-1
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Mar |
MET
1-1
JED
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Mar |
ZVI
0-0
MET
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Mar |
MET
4-0
SLA
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Mar |
MET
2-2
SLO
|
ATA
|