Partidas de S. Okić
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Apr |
MZL
2-0
BJE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Apr |
BJE
3-1
RMS
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Apr |
NKS
0-3
BJE
|
72 |
|
9.0 |
|
26
Mar |
BJE
3-1
VIR
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Mar |
POD
2-2
BJE
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Mar |
BJE
4-1
NKV
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Mar |
NKP
0-1
BJE
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Feb |
BJE
3-1
MEI
|
44 |
|
5.7 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
MAK
3-1
OTO
|
53 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Nov |
PRB
1-0
MAK
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Nov |
ZAG
0-1
MAK
|
68 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Nov |
MAK
0-0
GOS
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Oct |
MAK
2-2
HRV
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Oct |
VOD
2-2
MAK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Oct |
MAK
1-1
SMR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Oct |
NKH
1-0
MAK
|
70 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Oct |
MAK
2-1
SPL
|
76 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Sep |
NER
3-0
MAK
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Sep |
MAK
2-0
UBV
|
74 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
Sep |
JUN
3-1
MAK
|
61 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Sep |
MAK
0-2
KAM
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Sep |
HNK
0-1
MAK
|
23 |
|
7.6 |
|
04
Sep |
MAK
1-1
USK
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Jun |
SPL
4-1
NER
|
70 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
May |
HRV
2-3
NER
|
76 |
|
7.8 |
|
22
May |
NER
2-3
NER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
May |
UBV
3-1
NER
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
15
May |
NER
1-2
GOS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
May |
USK
3-0
NER
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
May |
NER
3-1
ZMA
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
28
Apr |
VOD
3-0
NER
|
37 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Apr |
NER
0-6
SMR
|
77 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Apr |
NER
2-1
PRB
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Apr |
ZAG
2-0
NER
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Mar |
NER
4-1
MAK
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
24
Mar |
JAD
6-1
NER
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Mar |
NER
1-0
KAM
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
13
Mar |
NER
2-3
SPL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Nov |
OTO
0-0
NER
|
83 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Nov |
NER
0-0
HRV
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Nov |
NER
2-0
NER
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
31
Oct |
NER
3-2
UBV
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Oct |
GOS
2-0
NER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Oct |
NER
2-0
USK
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
14
Oct |
NER
2-4
JAD
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Oct |
NER
0-0
VOD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Oct |
SMR
0-1
NER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Sep |
NER
3-2
NKH
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Sep |
PRB
2-1
NER
|
33 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Sep |
KAM
2-3
NER
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Mar |
ČEL
1-1
RAD
|
67 |
|
6.0 |
|
22
Feb |
RAD
0-0
ZEL
|
45 |
|
5.2 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
ČEL
1-2
BBL
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Nov |
SLO
1-0
ČEL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Nov |
ČEL
2-1
ZBE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Oct |
ČEL
0-2
VEL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Oct |
SAR
2-0
ČEL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Oct |
ČEL
2-0
SIR
|
85 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
Sep |
ČEL
0-0
SLO
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Sep |
RAD
2-1
ČEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
ZRI
3-0
ČEL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Sep |
ČEL
1-0
MLA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Aug |
ZBE
2-2
ČEL
|
68 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Aug |
ČEL
0-2
ZEL
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Aug |
VEL
1-2
ČEL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Jul |
SIR
0-1
ČEL
|
66 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
May |
ČEL
1-1
SIR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
May |
ZEL
1-2
ČEL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
11
May |
ČEL
0-1
ZRI
|
88 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
May |
SAR
5-0
ČEL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Apr |
ČEL
1-0
GOS
|
81 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Apr |
ZBE
4-0
ČEL
|
80 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Apr |
ČEL
1-1
SLO
|
87 |
|
7.8 |
|
13
Apr |
KRU
5-2
ČEL
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Apr |
RAD
0-0
ČEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
31
Mar |
ČEL
1-0
MLA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Mar |
SLO
0-1
ČEL
|
73 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Mar |
ČEL
3-1
GOS
|
62 |
|
6.4 |
|
02
Mar |
SLO
1-1
ČEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Feb |
ČEL
2-1
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2018 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
SAR
3-1
ČEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Nov |
ČEL
0-3
MLA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Nov |
ČEL
1-0
RAD
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
27
Oct |
ZRI
3-0
ČEL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Oct |
ČEL
1-1
SIR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Oct |
ZEL
3-2
ČEL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
Sep |
ČEL
3-1
KRU
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
26
Sep |
GOS
0-0
ČEL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Sep |
ČEL
1-1
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Sep |
SLO
1-0
ČEL
|
83 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Sep |
ČEL
0-0
SAR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Aug |
MLA
1-1
ČEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Aug |
ČEL
2-0
ZBE
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
15
Aug |
RAD
0-0
ČEL
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Aug |
ČEL
1-0
ZRI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
05
Aug |
SIR
6-0
ČEL
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Jul |
ČEL
1-0
ZEL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Jul |
KRU
3-1
ČEL
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
May |
RAD
3-3
SIR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
May |
KRU
1-3
RAD
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Apr |
MZL
2-0
BJE
|
DFC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
BJE
3-1
RMS
|
DFC
|
|
|
02
Apr |
NKS
0-3
BJE
|
DFC
|
|
|
26
Mar |
BJE
3-1
VIR
|
DFC
|
|
|
19
Mar |
POD
2-2
BJE
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BJE
4-1
NKV
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Mar |
NKP
0-1
BJE
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Feb |
BJE
3-1
MEI
|
ATA
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
MAK
3-1
OTO
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
PRB
1-0
MAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Nov |
ZAG
0-1
MAK
|
MC
|
|
|
13
Nov |
MAK
0-0
GOS
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Oct |
MAK
2-2
HRV
|
MD
|
|
|
27
Oct |
VOD
2-2
MAK
|
MD
|
|
|
23
Oct |
MAK
1-1
SMR
|
MI
|
|
|
16
Oct |
NKH
1-0
MAK
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Oct |
MAK
2-1
SPL
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Sep |
NER
3-0
MAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Sep |
MAK
2-0
UBV
|
MI
|
|
|
18
Sep |
JUN
3-1
MAK
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Sep |
MAK
0-2
KAM
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Sep |
HNK
0-1
MAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Sep |
MAK
1-1
USK
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Jun |
SPL
4-1
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
May |
HRV
2-3
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
May |
NER
2-3
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
May |
UBV
3-1
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
May |
NER
1-2
GOS
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
May |
USK
3-0
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
May |
NER
3-1
ZMA
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Apr |
VOD
3-0
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Apr |
NER
0-6
SMR
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Apr |
NER
2-1
PRB
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ZAG
2-0
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Mar |
NER
4-1
MAK
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Mar |
JAD
6-1
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Mar |
NER
1-0
KAM
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Mar |
NER
2-3
SPL
|
ATA
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Nov |
OTO
0-0
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Nov |
NER
0-0
HRV
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Nov |
NER
2-0
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Oct |
NER
3-2
UBV
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GOS
2-0
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Oct |
NER
2-0
USK
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Oct |
NER
2-4
JAD
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Oct |
NER
0-0
VOD
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Oct |
SMR
0-1
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Sep |
NER
3-2
NKH
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Sep |
PRB
2-1
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Sep |
KAM
2-3
NER
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Mar |
ČEL
1-1
RAD
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Feb |
RAD
0-0
ZEL
|
ATA
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Dec |
ČEL
1-2
BBL
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Nov |
SLO
1-0
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ČEL
2-1
ZBE
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ČEL
0-2
VEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Oct |
SAR
2-0
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ČEL
2-0
SIR
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Sep |
ČEL
0-0
SLO
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Sep |
RAD
2-1
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Sep |
ZRI
3-0
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Sep |
ČEL
1-0
MLA
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Aug |
ZBE
2-2
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Aug |
ČEL
0-2
ZEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Aug |
VEL
1-2
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jul |
SIR
0-1
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
May |
ČEL
1-1
SIR
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
May |
ZEL
1-2
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
May |
ČEL
0-1
ZRI
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
May |
SAR
5-0
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Apr |
ČEL
1-0
GOS
|
ED
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ZBE
4-0
ČEL
|
MC
|
|
|
20
Apr |
ČEL
1-1
SLO
|
ED
|
|
|
13
Apr |
KRU
5-2
ČEL
|
MD
|
|
|
06
Apr |
RAD
0-0
ČEL
|
MD
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ČEL
1-0
MLA
|
MD
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SLO
0-1
ČEL
|
ED
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ČEL
3-1
GOS
|
MD
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SLO
1-1
ČEL
|
ED
|
|
|
23
Feb |
ČEL
2-1
SLO
|
EI
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Dec |
SAR
3-1
ČEL
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Nov |
ČEL
0-3
MLA
|
ED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
ČEL
1-0
RAD
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Oct |
ZRI
3-0
ČEL
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
ČEL
1-1
SIR
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ZEL
3-2
ČEL
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ČEL
3-1
KRU
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Sep |
GOS
0-0
ČEL
|
ED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ČEL
1-1
SLO
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SLO
1-0
ČEL
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Sep |
ČEL
0-0
SAR
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Aug |
MLA
1-1
ČEL
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Aug |
ČEL
2-0
ZBE
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Aug |
RAD
0-0
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ČEL
1-0
ZRI
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SIR
6-0
ČEL
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Jul |
ČEL
1-0
ZEL
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jul |
KRU
3-1
ČEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
May |
RAD
3-3
SIR
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
May |
KRU
1-3
RAD
|
ATA
|