Classificação Terceira Divisão Dinamarca 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jammerbugt
V
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
23 |
16 | 5 | 2 | 49 | 23 | +26 |
2
|
|
B93
E
V
V
E
V
|
47 |
23 |
14 | 5 | 4 | 45 | 23 | +22 |
3
|
|
Thisted
D
V
E
E
V
|
41 |
23 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
4
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
D
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
23 |
11 | 7 | 5 | 44 | 32 | +12 |
5
|
|
Frem 1886
D
E
E
V
D
|
38 |
23 |
10 | 8 | 5 | 34 | 27 | +7 |
6
|
|
Middelfart
D
D
V
D
V
|
37 |
23 |
12 | 1 | 10 | 41 | 31 | +10 |
7
|
|
Brabrand
V
D
D
V
V
|
36 |
23 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 28 | +5 |
8
|
|
VSK Aarhus
V
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
23 |
9 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
9
|
|
Dalum
V
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
23 |
9 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
10
|
|
Næsby BK
E
E
V
D
D
|
26 |
23 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -11 |
11
|
|
Holbæk
V
E
D
V
D
|
24 |
23 |
7 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 41 | -11 |
12
|
|
Sydvest
D
E
D
D
D
|
21 |
23 |
5 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 37 | -11 |
13
|
|
SfB-Oure
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
23 |
3 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 65 | -38 |
14
|
|
Holstebro
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
23 |
2 | 4 | 17 | 22 | 45 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jammerbugt
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
2
|
|
Thisted
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Frem 1886
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
4
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
5
|
|
Brabrand
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
6
|
|
B93
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
7
|
|
Middelfart
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
8
|
|
Dalum
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
9
|
|
VSK Aarhus
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
Holbæk
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
11
|
|
Næsby BK
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
12
|
|
Sydvest
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
SfB-Oure
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 38 | -21 |
14
|
|
Holstebro
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
B93
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
2
|
|
VSK Aarhus
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
3
|
|
Jammerbugt
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
4
|
|
Middelfart
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
5
|
|
Dalum
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
6
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
7
|
|
Thisted
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
8
|
|
Næsby BK
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
9
|
|
Frem 1886
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
10
|
|
Brabrand
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
11
|
|
Holbæk
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
12
|
|
Sydvest
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
13
|
|
Holstebro
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
14
|
|
SfB-Oure
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |