Classificação 3ª Asturias Juvenil 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlantic Gijón
D
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
22 |
19 | 0 | 3 | 109 | 37 | +72 |
2
|
|
Gijon Industrial B
V
E
D
V
V
|
53 |
22 |
17 | 2 | 3 | 77 | 24 | +53 |
3
|
|
Lloreda
V
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
21 -1 |
16 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 48 | +47 |
4
|
|
Deva
V
E
V
D
D
|
45 |
22 |
14 | 3 | 5 | 82 | 45 | +37 |
5
|
|
Llano 2000 C
E
D
V
V
V
|
43 |
21 -1 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 63 | 42 | +21 |
6
|
|
EF Viesques-Jesús Uribe
D
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
22 |
12 | 3 | 7 | 85 | 51 | +34 |
7
|
|
Estudiantes
V
D
V
V
D
|
31 |
22 |
9 | 4 | 9 | 70 | 52 | +18 |
8
|
|
Colegio Inmaculada C
D
V
D
D
V
|
27 |
22 |
8 | 3 | 11 | 47 | 51 | -4 |
9
|
|
Montevil B
E
V
V
D
D
|
26 |
21 -1 |
8 | 2 | 11 | 71 | 68 | +3 |
10
|
|
La Braña B
V
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
21 -1 |
7 | 2 | 12 | 61 | 59 | +2 |
11
|
|
Codema B
D
V
D
D
E
|
23 |
21 -1 |
7 | 2 | 12 | 59 | 80 | -21 |
12
|
|
Manuel Rubio C
V
D
V
E
D
|
21 |
21 -1 |
5 | 6 | 10 | 53 | 64 | -11 |
13
|
|
Veriña C
V
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
21 -1 |
5 | 3 | 13 | 50 | 84 | -34 |
14
|
|
Astreos
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
22 |
2 | 0 | 20 | 33 | 139 | -106 |
15
|
|
Rayo Gijonés A
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
21 -1 |
1 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 121 | -111 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlantic Gijón
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Llano 2000 C
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gijon Industrial B
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lloreda
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Deva
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EF Viesques-Jesús Uribe
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Codema B
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Estudiantes
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Manuel Rubio C
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Colegio Inmaculada C
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Montevil B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Veriña C
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Braña B
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Astreos
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Rayo Gijonés A
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gijon Industrial B
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlantic Gijón
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lloreda
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
EF Viesques-Jesús Uribe
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Deva
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Estudiantes
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Montevil B
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Colegio Inmaculada C
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Braña B
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Llano 2000 C
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Veriña C
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Codema B
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Manuel Rubio C
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Rayo Gijonés A
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Astreos
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |