Classificação 2ª Galicia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valiño Cabo de Cruz
V
E
V
V
E
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
2
|
|
Urdilde
V
V
E
V
V
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
3
|
|
Praiña
V
V
V
V
E
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Bertamiráns FC
E
V
V
D
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
5
|
|
Galicia-Bealo
D
V
D
E
E
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
6
|
|
Bastavales
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
7
|
|
Taragoña
V
E
E
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
8
|
|
Lesende CFC Lousame
V
E
E
D
D
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
9
|
|
Esclavitud
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
10
|
|
Atlético Oleiros
V
D
E
V
E
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
Dodro
D
V
E
V
V
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
12
|
|
Agron CF
D
D
D
V
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
13
|
|
Luaña SD
D
D
E
E
V
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
14
|
|
Queiruga
V
E
E
D
D
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
Sporting Lampón
D
D
V
D
E
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
16
|
|
Milladoiro SD
E
D
D
D
E
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
17
|
|
Carcacía
D
V
E
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
18
|
|
Nicrariense
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bertamiráns FC
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
2
|
|
Bastavales
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Praiña
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Galicia-Bealo
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Valiño Cabo de Cruz
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
6
|
|
Urdilde
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
7
|
|
Esclavitud
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Taragoña
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
9
|
|
Lesende CFC Lousame
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
10
|
|
Luaña SD
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
11
|
|
Sporting Lampón
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
12
|
|
Agron CF
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
13
|
|
Queiruga
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14
|
|
Milladoiro SD
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atlético Oleiros
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
16
|
|
Dodro
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17
|
|
Carcacía
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
18
|
|
Nicrariense
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valiño Cabo de Cruz
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
2
|
|
Urdilde
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Praiña
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dodro
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
5
|
|
Taragoña
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
6
|
|
Atlético Oleiros
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
7
|
|
Galicia-Bealo
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
8
|
|
Lesende CFC Lousame
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Agron CF
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Esclavitud
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
11
|
|
Bastavales
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
12
|
|
Carcacía
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
13
|
|
Bertamiráns FC
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Luaña SD
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
15
|
|
Queiruga
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
16
|
|
Nicrariense
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
17
|
|
Milladoiro SD
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
18
|
|
Sporting Lampón
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |