Classificação 2ª Murcia Juvenil 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EF Altorreal
V
E
V
V
V
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 28 | +37 |
2
|
|
Atlético Torreño
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 20 | +39 |
3
|
|
Molina Juniors C.F
V
V
V
E
V
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 63 | 29 | +34 |
4
|
|
San Miguel- Los Tejeros
V
V
E
V
V
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 21 | +32 |
5
|
|
Cehegin Dptv.-Innova
V
V
D
E
D
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 67 | 26 | +41 |
6
|
|
Adguadalupe
D
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 21 | +22 |
7
|
|
EF Alhama Bavinor
D
V
E
D
V
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 57 | 32 | +25 |
8
|
|
Ad.If. Alcantarilla Ucam
V
D
V
V
D
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 29 | +18 |
9
|
|
Espinardo
V
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 32 | +7 |
10
|
|
AD Azarbe
D
E
V
E
D
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 57 | -15 |
11
|
|
Moratalla Futbol Base
V
D
E
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
12
|
|
Murcia Promesas Sub 19
D
E
D
D
D
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 52 | -29 |
13
|
|
Muleño CF
D
D
D
E
V
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
14
|
|
At. Cabezo de Torres
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 61 | -40 |
15
|
|
Pliego B
D
E
E
D
D
|
4 |
15 |
0 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 70 | -56 |
16
|
|
Archena FC - Constregui
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 99 | -83 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EF Altorreal
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Torreño
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Molina Juniors C.F
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Espinardo
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Adguadalupe
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cehegin Dptv.-Innova
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Miguel- Los Tejeros
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ad.If. Alcantarilla Ucam
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
EF Alhama Bavinor
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Murcia Promesas Sub 19
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD Azarbe
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Moratalla Futbol Base
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Muleño CF
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
At. Cabezo de Torres
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Archena FC - Constregui
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pliego B
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Miguel- Los Tejeros
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cehegin Dptv.-Innova
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Molina Juniors C.F
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Torreño
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Adguadalupe
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Moratalla Futbol Base
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
AD Azarbe
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ad.If. Alcantarilla Ucam
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
EF Alhama Bavinor
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
EF Altorreal
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Muleño CF
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Espinardo
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Murcia Promesas Sub 19
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Pliego B
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
At. Cabezo de Torres
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Archena FC - Constregui
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |