Copa Santa Fé . 1/32

Global 1-2

Partidas 1/32 - Copa Santa Fé 2018

1/32

Fim
1/32
San Lorenzo Tostado
San Lorenzo Tostado
1-0
Libertad Sunchales
Libertad Sunchales
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Libertad Sunchales
Libertad Sunchales
1-2
San Lorenzo Tostado
San Lorenzo Tostado
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Atlético Sastre
Atlético Sastre
2-1
Ben Hur
Ben Hur
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Ben Hur
Ben Hur
0-3
Atlético Sastre
Atlético Sastre
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Rivadavia San Genaro
Rivadavia San Genaro
3-3
Beltrán
Beltrán
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Beltrán
Beltrán
3-0
Rivadavia San Genaro
Rivadavia San Genaro
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Porvenir Talleres
Porvenir Talleres
2-1
Pablo VI
Pablo VI
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Pablo VI
Pablo VI
2 (4-3) 1
Porvenir Talleres
Porvenir Talleres
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Unión Esperanza
Unión Esperanza
1-1
Defensores del Oeste
Defensores del Oeste
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Defensores del Oeste
Defensores del Oeste
2 (3-1) 2
Unión Esperanza
Unión Esperanza
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Ferrocarril del Estado
Ferrocarril del Estado
0-1
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
0 (4-3) 1
Ferrocarril del Estado
Ferrocarril del Estado
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
3-3
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
0-1
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Federación
Federación
2-0
Firmat
Firmat
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Firmat
Firmat
0-1
Federación
Federación
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Coronel Aguirre
Coronel Aguirre
2-0
Arg. Rosario
Arg. Rosario
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Arg. Rosario
Arg. Rosario
2-1
Coronel Aguirre
Coronel Aguirre
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Huracán Vera
Huracán Vera
2-1
Tigre Avellaneda
Tigre Avellaneda
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Tigre Avellaneda
Tigre Avellaneda
0-0
Huracán Vera
Huracán Vera
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Belgrano Arequito
Belgrano Arequito
3-0
ADEO
ADEO
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
ADEO
ADEO
1-2
Belgrano Arequito
Belgrano Arequito
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
El Pirata
El Pirata
1-1
Irigoyense
Irigoyense
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Irigoyense
Irigoyense
3-0
El Pirata
El Pirata
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Union de Álvarez
Union de Álvarez
1-1
ADIUR
ADIUR
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
ADIUR
ADIUR
0-1
Union de Álvarez
Union de Álvarez
03 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Sanjustino San Justo
Sanjustino San Justo
3-2
Cosmos
Cosmos
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Cosmos
Cosmos
1-2
Sanjustino San Justo
Sanjustino San Justo
02 JUN 2018
Fim
1/32
Ex Alumnos 185
Ex Alumnos 185
2-1
Ocampo Fábrica
Ocampo Fábrica
27 MAIO 2018
Fim
1/32
Ocampo Fábrica
Ocampo Fábrica
0-1
Ex Alumnos 185
Ex Alumnos 185
03 JUN 2018
X