Classificação 4ª Sevilla Prebenjamin 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Oromana
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
15 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 22 | +96 |
2
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 27 | +97 |
3
|
|
Club Deportivo Futuro March
D
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 29 | +30 |
4
|
|
Pablo VI Sub 8
V
V
D
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 70 | 35 | +35 |
5
|
|
CD Lebrija
V
V
V
D
E
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 40 | +11 |
6
|
|
Jose Antonio Luque Sub 8
D
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 51 | 42 | +9 |
7
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 8
V
D
V
E
D
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 58 | 59 | -1 |
8
|
|
Estrella San Agustin
D
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 45 | 46 | -1 |
9
|
|
CD Cantera De Utrera
V
D
V
V
E
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 52 | -17 |
10
|
|
CF Ciudad De Moron Sub 8
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 44 | 78 | -34 |
11
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 8
V
E
D
E
D
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 74 | -35 |
12
|
|
AED Ciudad De Alcalá De Gua
D
E
D
D
D
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 70 | -44 |
13
|
|
Mairena
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 89 | -64 |
14
|
|
CD Cabecense
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 97 | -82 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Oromana
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Jose Antonio Luque Sub 8
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Club Deportivo Futuro March
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 8
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Cantera De Utrera
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Lebrija
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Estrella San Agustin
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pablo VI Sub 8
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 8
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mairena
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CF Ciudad De Moron Sub 8
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AED Ciudad De Alcalá De Gua
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Cabecense
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pablo VI Sub 8
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atletico Oromana
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Club Deportivo Futuro March
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Lebrija
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Ciudad De Moron Sub 8
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Estrella San Agustin
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 8
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Jose Antonio Luque Sub 8
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AED Ciudad De Alcalá De Gua
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 8
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Cantera De Utrera
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Cabecense
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mairena
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |