Classificação 3ª Regional Madrid 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Parque Arganzuela B
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
Atletico Aluche
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
3
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
4
|
|
Piqueñas B
V
V
V
V
D
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
5
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
V
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
6
|
|
Aluche Bull´s
V
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
7
|
|
Agrupación Lucero Linces C
V
V
E
D
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
8
|
|
Parque Europa
V
V
D
D
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
Plata B
D
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Ferilan
D
E
V
D
E
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
11
|
|
Campamento B
V
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
12
|
|
ACD Fatima
D
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
13
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Cantera
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
15
|
|
CD Goya B
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
16
|
|
La Mutual Juan XXIII B
D
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
17
|
|
Rayo Latina A
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
18
|
|
La Chimenea B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 38 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Parque Arganzuela B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | +17 |
2
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
3
|
|
Agrupación Lucero Linces C
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
Aluche Bull´s
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
5
|
|
Piqueñas B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
6
|
|
Atletico Aluche
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
7
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
8
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
CD Ferilan
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Parque Europa
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
ACD Fatima
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
12
|
|
Campamento B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
13
|
|
Cantera
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
14
|
|
Plata B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
CD Goya B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
La Mutual Juan XXIII B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
17
|
|
Rayo Latina A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
18
|
|
La Chimenea B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Aluche
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
3
|
|
Piqueñas B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
4
|
|
Parque Arganzuela B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Plata B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
7
|
|
Parque Europa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Aluche Bull´s
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
9
|
|
CD Ferilan
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
10
|
|
Campamento B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
Agrupación Lucero Linces C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
12
|
|
CD Goya B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Cantera
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
14
|
|
La Mutual Juan XXIII B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
15
|
|
Rayo Latina A
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
16
|
|
ACD Fatima
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
17
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
La Chimenea B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | -16 |