Classificação A PFG 2011
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Sofia
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Litex Lovech
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Beroe
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kaliakra
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Slavia Sofia
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cherno More Varna
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Akademik Sofia
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Montana
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
CSKA Sofia
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Cherno More Varna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Beroe
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kaliakra
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Akademik Sofia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Montana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Kaliakra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Beroe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Montana
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Akademik Sofia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Cherno More Varna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |