Classificação Liga Nacional Juvenil 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elche Sub 19 B
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Valencia Sub 19 B
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Levante Sub 19 B
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
La Nucia Sub 19
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Patacona Sub 19
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
Paterna CF Sub 19
V
E
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Torrent CF Sub 19
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
8
|
|
Villarreal Sub 19 B
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Roda Sub 19 B
E
D
V
E
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
10
|
|
Kelme Sub 19
E
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
CF Benidorm Sub 19
V
E
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
12
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano 'A'
V
E
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
U.D. Alzira 'B'
E
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14
|
|
Col. Salgui E.D.E. 'A'
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
15
|
|
Torre Levante Sub 19
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
C.F. Gandia 'A'
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
17
|
|
Alboraya Sub 19 B
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
18
|
|
Intangco Sub 19
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valencia Sub 19 B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Paterna CF Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Patacona Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
La Nucia Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Torrent CF Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Roda Sub 19 B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
7
|
|
Elche Sub 19 B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Villarreal Sub 19 B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Kelme Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Levante Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
U.D. Alzira 'B'
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Torre Levante Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano 'A'
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
C.F. Gandia 'A'
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Alboraya Sub 19 B
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
Intangco Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
CF Benidorm Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18
|
|
Col. Salgui E.D.E. 'A'
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levante Sub 19 B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Elche Sub 19 B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Valencia Sub 19 B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Patacona Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
CF Benidorm Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6
|
|
Villarreal Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Nucia Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Col. Salgui E.D.E. 'A'
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Roda Sub 19 B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Paterna CF Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Kelme Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
U.D. Alzira 'B'
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano 'A'
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Torrent CF Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Intangco Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Torre Levante Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Alboraya Sub 19 B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18
|
|
C.F. Gandia 'A'
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |