Classificação Argentino A 2009
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cipolletti
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 -1 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Dep. Santamarina
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Guillermo Brown
E
V
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 -1 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Juventud Pergamino
E
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
6
|
|
Huracán Tres Arroyos
E
E
E
|
3 |
3 -1 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rivadavia Lincoln
E
E
D
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
Alvarado
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cipolletti
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Dep. Santamarina
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Guillermo Brown
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rivadavia Lincoln
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Huracán Tres Arroyos
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Juventud Pergamino
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8
|
|
Alvarado
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guillermo Brown
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Juventud Pergamino
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Huracán Tres Arroyos
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cipolletti
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alvarado
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
7
|
|
Rivadavia Lincoln
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
8
|
|
Dep. Santamarina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Patronato
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
V
V
E
E
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ben Hur
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Unión Sunchales
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Gimnasia Concepción
E
D
E
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Boca Unidos
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Libertad Sunchales
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Real Arroyo Seco
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Patronato
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Ben Hur
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Boca Unidos
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Unión Sunchales
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Gimnasia Concepción
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Real Arroyo Seco
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
8
|
|
Libertad Sunchales
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad Sunchales
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Patronato
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Unión Sunchales
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Ben Hur
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Gimnasia Concepción
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Boca Unidos
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Real Arroyo Seco
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Alumni Villa Maria
V
E
V
D
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Juventud Universitario
D
E
D
V
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
4
|
|
Racing Córdoba
E
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dep. Maipú
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 -2 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Central Córdoba
D
E
V
E
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sportivo Desamparados
E
V
E
D
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 -2 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Talleres Perico
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 -1 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alumni Villa Maria
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Juventud Universitario
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sportivo Desamparados
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Central Córdoba
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dep. Maipú
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dep. Maipú
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Central Córdoba
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Juventud Universitario
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Sportivo Desamparados
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alumni Villa Maria
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |