Classificação 2º Andaluza Sevilla 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
V
E
V
V
V
|
42 |
17 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 11 | +30 |
2
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
E
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 17 | +24 |
3
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
E
V
V
V
D
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
4
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
V
D
V
D
V
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
5
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
E
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
6
|
|
Solea Sub 19
D
E
D
V
V
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
7
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
V
V
V
D
V
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
8
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
D
E
D
D
D
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
9
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
10
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
E
V
V
D
V
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
11
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
V
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 37 | -9 |
12
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
V
D
D
V
E
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
13
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
D
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
14
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
E
E
D
V
D
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
15
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
E
V
D
D
E
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
16
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 49 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Solea Sub 19
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Solea Sub 19
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |