Classificação 3ª Regional Madrid 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barajas
V
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
19 -1 |
17 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 18 | +61 |
2
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
D
V
V
V
E
|
44 |
20 |
14 | 2 | 4 | 89 | 39 | +50 |
3
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
V
V
D
V
D
|
39 |
19 -1 |
13 | 0 | 6 | 73 | 24 | +49 |
4
|
|
Periso Club de Futbol B
E
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 47 | 26 | +21 |
5
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
V
V
V
V
E
|
36 |
20 |
11 | 3 | 6 | 59 | 45 | +14 |
6
|
|
Union Valdebernardo B
D
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
19 -1 |
10 | 5 | 4 | 63 | 33 | +30 |
7
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
D
V
D
V
V
|
34 |
19 -1 |
11 | 1 | 7 | 50 | 34 | +16 |
8
|
|
AD Ferroviaria
E
V
D
D
V
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 26 | +11 |
9
|
|
EDM San Blas B
D
D
D
D
V
|
29 |
20 |
9 | 2 | 9 | 48 | 42 | +6 |
10
|
|
Esc. Deportiva Almudena B
V
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
20 |
7 | 1 | 12 | 48 | 41 | +7 |
11
|
|
Atlético Artilleros B
D
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
19 -1 |
6 | 2 | 11 | 36 | 51 | -15 |
12
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
19 -1 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 75 | -52 |
13
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
20 |
4 | 2 | 14 | 39 | 65 | -26 |
14
|
|
Liceo Sport
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
20 |
4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 67 | -37 |
15
|
|
Madrid Olimpo B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
20 |
0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 141 | -135 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barajas
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 9 | +29 |
2
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 17 | +28 |
3
|
|
EDM San Blas B
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
4
|
|
Union Valdebernardo B
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
5
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
6
|
|
Periso Club de Futbol B
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
7
|
|
AD Ferroviaria
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
8
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
9
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
10
|
|
Esc. Deportiva Almudena B
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
11
|
|
Atlético Artilleros B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
12
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
13
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 40 | -29 |
14
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
15
|
|
Madrid Olimpo B
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 73 | -69 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barajas
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
2
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 12 | +28 |
3
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 22 | +22 |
4
|
|
Periso Club de Futbol B
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
5
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
6
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
7
|
|
AD Ferroviaria
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
8
|
|
Union Valdebernardo B
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
9
|
|
Esc. Deportiva Almudena B
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
10
|
|
Atlético Artilleros B
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
11
|
|
EDM San Blas B
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
12
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
13
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
14
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
15
|
|
Madrid Olimpo B
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 68 | -66 |