Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloven Ruma
V
D
V
V
V
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
2
|
|
Zeleznicar Indjija
E
E
V
D
E
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
3
|
|
Kikinda
V
V
D
V
E
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
4
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
E
E
V
V
E
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
5
|
|
Naftagas
V
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
D
E
V
V
E
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
7
|
|
Omladinac NB
V
V
V
D
D
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
8
|
|
Podunavac
E
V
E
V
E
|
22 |
15 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
9
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
V
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
D
V
V
D
E
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
11
|
|
FK Becej
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
12
|
|
Hajduk Kula
E
E
D
V
D
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
13
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
14
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
E
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
15
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
E
D
D
D
E
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
16
|
|
Bačka Palanka
D
D
E
D
E
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Kikinda
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
3
|
|
Sloven Ruma
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Zeleznicar Indjija
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
5
|
|
Naftagas
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
7
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
9
|
|
Podunavac
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Becej
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
13
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
15
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Bačka Palanka
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloven Ruma
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
2
|
|
Zeleznicar Indjija
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Naftagas
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
4
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
5
|
|
Podunavac
|
11 |
7 |
2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
Kikinda
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
FK Becej
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
10
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
11
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14
|
|
Bačka Palanka
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
16
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |