Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG Suroeste. Jor. 9

Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2024

Tabela

Suroeste
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
D V E V V
22 9
7 1 1 24 8 +16
2
Vihren
Vihren
V E V V V
19 9
6 1 2 18 13 +5
3
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
V V V E D
16 8
-1
5 1 2 17 7 +10
4
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
V E V V V
16 9
5 1 3 13 9 +4
5
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
D V V V D
16 9
5 1 3 17 15 +2
6
Hebar II
Hebar II
D D D V V
15 9
5 0 4 14 11 +3
7
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
E D E V V
15 9
4 3 2 9 12 -3
8
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
V E V V D
13 9
4 1 4 12 9 +3
9
Oborishte
Oborishte
V E D D V
13 9
4 1 4 14 17 -3
10
Bansko
Bansko
V D V D D
12 9
3 3 3 12 10 +2
11
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
V V V V D
12 9
4 0 5 11 10 +1
12
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
D V D D V
12 9
4 0 5 14 15 -1
13
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
V D V V D
12 8
-1
4 0 4 10 13 -3
14
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
V D D E D
11 9
3 2 4 15 17 -2
15
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
E D E D D
11 9
3 2 4 14 14 0
16
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
D V E D D
10 9
3 1 5 11 12 -1
17
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
E D D E V
9 9
2 3 4 7 12 -5
18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
D D D D D
7 9
2 1 6 3 12 -9
19
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
D E D V D
7 9
2 1 6 11 17 -6
20
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
E E E D V
6 9
1 3 5 6 19 -13
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
15 5
5 0 0 18 4 +14
2
Hebar II
Hebar II
12 5
4 0 1 10 3 +7
3
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
10 5
3 1 1 12 4 +8
4
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
10 4
3 1 0 10 3 +7
5
Vihren
Vihren
10 4
3 1 0 10 4 +6
6
Bansko
Bansko
10 5
3 1 1 10 5 +5
7
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
9 4
3 0 1 5 2 +3
8
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
9 4
3 0 1 7 7 0
9
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
8 5
2 2 1 11 7 +4
10
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
7 5
2 1 2 6 5 +1
11
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
7 5
2 1 2 7 7 0
12
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
7 4
2 1 1 4 5 -1
13
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
6 4
2 0 2 7 3 +4
14
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
6 5
2 0 3 5 5 0
15
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
6 5
2 0 3 8 9 -1
16
Oborishte
Oborishte
6 4
2 0 2 6 7 -1
17
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
4 4
1 1 2 4 5 -1
18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
4 4
1 1 2 2 4 -2
19
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
4 4
1 1 2 4 7 -3
20
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
1 4
0 1 3 2 9 -7
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vihren
Vihren
9 5
3 0 2 8 9 -1
2
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
8 5
2 2 1 5 7 -2
3
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
7 4
2 1 1 7 4 +3
4
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
7 4
2 1 1 6 4 +2
5
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
7 5
2 1 2 11 10 +1
6
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
7 5
2 1 2 8 7 +1
7
Oborishte
Oborishte
7 5
2 1 2 8 10 -2
8
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
6 3
2 0 1 6 3 +3
9
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
6 5
2 0 3 7 7 0
10
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
6 4
2 0 2 6 6 0
11
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
6 5
2 0 3 4 7 -3
12
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
6 5
2 0 3 7 12 -5
13
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
5 5
1 2 2 4 10 -6
14
Hebar II
Hebar II
3 4
1 0 3 4 8 -4
15
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
3 4
1 0 3 3 7 -4
16
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
3 4
1 0 3 3 7 -4
17
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3 5
1 0 4 1 8 -7
18
Bansko
Bansko
2 4
0 2 2 2 5 -3
19
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
2 4
0 2 2 1 7 -6
20
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
0 4
0 0 4 4 10 -6
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X