Classificação Terceira Divisão Espanhola 2006
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Noja
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Bezana
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Castro
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
5
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Reocin
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Solares
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Santoña CF
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Tropezón
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Atlético Albericia
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
11
|
|
Velarde CF
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
UM Escobedo
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
SD Gama
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Revilla
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
CF Vimenor
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Siete Villas
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Trasmiera
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
CD Laredo
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
Barquereño
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
20
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Castro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Bezana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Velarde CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Noja
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Reocin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Santoña CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Siete Villas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CF Vimenor
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Solares
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Barquereño
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
CD Laredo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Tropezón
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Trasmiera
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
SD Gama
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Revilla
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Castro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Tropezón
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Noja
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Santoña CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Solares
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Bezana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
SD Gama
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Reocin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Revilla
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Trasmiera
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Siete Villas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Barquereño
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Velarde CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
CD Laredo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
CF Vimenor
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |