Classificação Terceira Divisão Espanhola 1998
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
V
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
24 |
15 | 7 | 2 | 39 | 12 | +27 |
2
|
|
Palencia
V
E
D
V
E
|
50 |
24 |
15 | 5 | 4 | 47 | 22 | +25 |
3
|
|
Ponferradina
V
D
E
V
V
|
46 |
24 |
13 | 7 | 4 | 45 | 17 | +28 |
4
|
|
Salamanca B
D
V
V
V
D
|
40 |
24 |
11 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 25 | +16 |
5
|
|
Club Deportivo Nava
D
V
E
D
E
|
37 |
24 |
10 | 7 | 7 | 33 | 32 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD Laguna
V
E
V
V
V
|
36 |
24 |
9 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
7
|
|
CD Cuéllar Balompié
D
D
D
D
D
|
34 |
24 |
10 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 37 | -2 |
8
|
|
Real Ávila
V
E
V
D
V
|
33 |
24 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 31 | +5 |
9
|
|
Hullera
D
V
E
D
V
|
32 |
24 |
8 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 32 | -4 |
10
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
E
E
D
D
E
|
31 |
24 |
8 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 36 | +2 |
11
|
|
Ponferradina B
D
V
D
E
E
|
29 |
24 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
12
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
V
D
V
V
E
|
29 |
24 |
7 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
13
|
|
La Bañeza
V
D
D
V
D
|
29 |
24 |
7 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
14
|
|
Béjar Industrial
E
D
V
V
D
|
29 |
24 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 31 | 38 | -7 |
15
|
|
Ribert
D
V
D
D
D
|
29 |
24 |
6 | 11 | 7 | 27 | 39 | -12 |
16
|
|
Garray FC
V
D
V
E
E
|
28 |
24 |
7 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
17
|
|
Arandina
E
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
24 |
7 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 37 | -12 |
18
|
|
Racing Lermeño CF
D
V
E
E
V
|
26 |
24 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
19
|
|
Atl. Astorga
E
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
24 |
4 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 38 | -14 |
20
|
|
CD Tardajos
D
V
D
E
D
|
13 |
24 |
3 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 50 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palencia
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
2
|
|
Ponferradina
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
3
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
4
|
|
Salamanca B
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
5
|
|
CD Cuéllar Balompié
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
6
|
|
Garray FC
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
7
|
|
Club Deportivo Nava
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
8
|
|
CD Laguna
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
9
|
|
Ribert
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
10
|
|
Arandina
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
11
|
|
La Bañeza
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
12
|
|
Real Ávila
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
13
|
|
Ponferradina B
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
14
|
|
Racing Lermeño CF
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
16
|
|
Hullera
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
17
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
18
|
|
Béjar Industrial
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
19
|
|
Atl. Astorga
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
20
|
|
CD Tardajos
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
2
|
|
Palencia
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
3
|
|
Real Ávila
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
4
|
|
Ponferradina
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
5
|
|
Hullera
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
6
|
|
Club Deportivo Nava
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
7
|
|
CD Laguna
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
Béjar Industrial
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
9
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
10
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Salamanca B
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
12
|
|
Ponferradina B
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
13
|
|
La Bañeza
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
14
|
|
Atl. Astorga
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
15
|
|
CD Cuéllar Balompié
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
16
|
|
Racing Lermeño CF
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
17
|
|
Ribert
|
10 |
13 |
1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
18
|
|
Arandina
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
19
|
|
Garray FC
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
20
|
|
CD Tardajos
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 23 | -15 |