Classificação 3. Liga Checa 2012
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Uničov
E
E
V
E
V
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
2
|
|
HFK Olomouc
D
E
V
E
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Spartak Hulín
V
V
E
D
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
4
|
|
Slovácko II
V
E
E
V
E
|
14 |
8 |
3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
5
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
V
D
E
V
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
6
|
|
Břeclav
D
V
E
V
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
7
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
D
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
8
|
|
Hlučín
V
V
D
E
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
9
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
V
E
V
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zábřeh
V
E
D
V
D
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
11
|
|
Slovan Rosice
D
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
12
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
V
E
D
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
13
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
E
D
E
D
E
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14
|
|
SK Líšeň
D
D
E
D
D
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
15
|
|
SK Hanácká
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
16
|
|
Zlín II
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Uničov
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
Spartak Hulín
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Břeclav
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
Slovácko II
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
HFK Olomouc
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hlučín
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zábřeh
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
SK Líšeň
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
15
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
16
|
|
Zlín II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HFK Olomouc
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
3
|
|
Hlučín
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Uničov
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
7
|
|
Slovácko II
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Hulín
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
9
|
|
Zábřeh
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Břeclav
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
12
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
SK Líšeň
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
15
|
|
Zlín II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
16
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |