Classificação Segunda Roménia 2015
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
E
E
V
E
V
|
37 |
17 -1 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
2
|
|
CS Sportul Snagov
E
D
V
D
V
|
32 |
18 |
9 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
3
|
|
Mioveni
V
E
D
E
E
|
27 |
18 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
4
|
|
Unirea Tărlungeni
V
V
V
E
D
|
26 |
17 -1 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
5
|
|
Fortuna Poiana-Câmpina
E
E
D
D
D
|
26 |
17 -1 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
6
|
|
ALRO Slatina
E
V
V
V
D
|
25 |
17 -1 |
6 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
7
|
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
E
D
E
D
V
|
21 |
18 |
4 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
8
|
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
D
E
E
V
E
|
20 |
17 -1 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
9
|
|
Caransebeş
D
E
V
V
E
|
15 |
17 -1 |
3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
10
|
|
Şoimii Pâncota
E
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
17 -1 |
2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
11
|
|
Bihor Oradea
D
V
D
E
E
|
11 |
17 -1 |
1 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | +18 |
2
|
|
CS Sportul Snagov
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
4
|
|
Unirea Tărlungeni
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
ALRO Slatina
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
7
|
|
Mioveni
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Fortuna Poiana-Câmpina
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
9
|
|
Şoimii Pâncota
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bihor Oradea
|
9 |
9 |
1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Caransebeş
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mioveni
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fortuna Poiana-Câmpina
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
3
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
ALRO Slatina
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
5
|
|
CS Sportul Snagov
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
6
|
|
Unirea Tărlungeni
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Caransebeş
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
8
|
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
9
|
|
Bihor Oradea
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
11
|
|
Şoimii Pâncota
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16 | -11 |