Classificação Primeira RS Bósnia-Herzegovina 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
V
V
V
E
V
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 6 | +23 |
2
|
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
V
V
V
V
E
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
V
V
V
E
V
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
4
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
V
E
D
V
V
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
5
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
D
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
6
|
|
Slavija
E
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
7
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
D
D
E
D
V
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
8
|
|
Tekstilac Derventa
D
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
9
|
|
FK Podrinje
V
E
D
D
D
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
10
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
E
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
11
|
|
FK Modrica
D
D
E
D
D
|
15 |
16 |
3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
12
|
|
Drina Zvornik
D
V
V
V
E
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
Legenda
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
2
|
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
3
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
4
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Slavija
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
6
|
|
FK Podrinje
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
FK Modrica
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
11
|
|
Tekstilac Derventa
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Drina Zvornik
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
Legenda
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Tekstilac Derventa
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
5
|
|
Drina Zvornik
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
6
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
7
|
|
FK Modrica
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
8
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
10
|
|
FK Podrinje
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
11
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
Slavija
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
Legenda
Legenda
Legenda