Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2013
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Galabovo
V
V
V
E
V
|
50 |
23 |
15 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 10 | +27 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
V
V
E
V
D
|
49 |
23 |
14 | 7 | 2 | 43 | 16 | +27 |
3
|
|
Vereya
V
V
V
D
V
|
45 |
23 |
13 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
4
|
|
Asenovets
E
V
V
E
V
|
45 |
23 |
13 | 6 | 4 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
5
|
|
Master Burgas
V
V
D
V
D
|
44 |
23 |
12 | 8 | 3 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
6
|
|
Svilengrad
D
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
23 |
12 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
7
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
E
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
23 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
8
|
|
Nesebar
V
D
E
V
V
|
34 |
23 |
10 | 4 | 9 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
9
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
E
D
E
D
E
|
34 |
23 |
9 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
10
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
D
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
23 |
10 | 1 | 12 | 39 | 41 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sozopol
E
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
23 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
12
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
E
D
E
D
V
|
28 |
23 |
7 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
D
V
D
V
|
28 |
23 |
7 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
14
|
|
Zagorets
D
V
E
V
D
|
25 |
23 |
6 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
23 |
8 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
16
|
|
Brestnik
D
V
D
V
E
|
15 |
23 |
4 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 63 | -43 |
17
|
|
Hebros
E
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
23 |
4 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 46 | -32 |
18
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
D
D
E
D
D
|
9 |
23 |
2 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 48 | -38 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asenovets
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
2
|
|
Vereya
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
3
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
4
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
5
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
6
|
|
Master Burgas
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
8
|
|
Nesebar
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
9
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
10
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
11
|
|
Sozopol
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
13
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
15
|
|
Zagorets
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
16
|
|
Brestnik
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
17
|
|
Hebros
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
18
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
Master Burgas
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
4
|
|
Vereya
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
6
|
|
Svilengrad
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
7
|
|
Nesebar
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
9
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
10
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
11
|
|
Sozopol
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 28 | -21 |
14
|
|
Zagorets
|
4 |
12 |
0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
15
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 24 | -23 |
16
|
|
Hebros
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 32 | -24 |
17
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 31 | -27 |
18
|
|
Brestnik
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 37 | -34 |