Classificação Landesliga 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 24 | +37 |
2
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg
V
E
E
V
E
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
3
|
|
Voran Ohe
V
V
V
V
E
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 22 | +14 |
4
|
|
Bramfelder SV
V
V
D
V
V
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
5
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
E
V
V
E
V
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
6
|
|
Hamm United FC
D
V
E
D
V
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
7
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
V
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
8
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
E
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 31 | +5 |
9
|
|
Lohbrügge
V
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
10
|
|
SV Altengamme
V
E
V
D
D
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
11
|
|
Condor Hamburg
D
E
D
V
D
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 40 | -10 |
12
|
|
Concordia Hamburg II
D
D
D
D
E
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 40 | -8 |
13
|
|
ASV Hamburg
D
D
D
E
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 40 | -11 |
14
|
|
Ahrensburger TSV
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 43 | -18 |
15
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
D
E
D
D
D
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 46 | -28 |
16
|
|
Harburger TB
D
D
D
E
E
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 47 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 21 | +31 |
2
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
3
|
|
Voran Ohe
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
4
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
5
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
6
|
|
Hamm United FC
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
7
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
8
|
|
Lohbrügge
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
9
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
10
|
|
Concordia Hamburg II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
11
|
|
SV Altengamme
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
12
|
|
Harburger TB
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
13
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
14
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
15
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
16
|
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
2
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
3
|
|
Voran Ohe
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
4
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
5
|
|
Hamm United FC
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
7
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
9
|
|
Lohbrügge
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
SV Altengamme
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
11
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
12
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
13
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
14
|
|
Concordia Hamburg II
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
15
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
16
|
|
Harburger TB
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 24 | -19 |